Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hakone(Kanagawa) To:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Bus services connecting Haneda Airport and Yokohama with Gotemba and Hakone. NOTE: Bus facilities and amenities may vary depending on the bus.
Available languages
English, Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

12/02 ~ 12/30

Fare

JPY 1,250 ~ JPY 2,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hakone Togendai Map  Dep. 11:40 AMDep. 01:40 PM
Minami-onsenso Map  Dep. 11:42 AMDep. 01:42 PM
Sengoku-kogen Map  Dep. 11:46 AMDep. 01:46 PM
Senkyoro-mae Map  Dep. 11:48 AMDep. 01:48 PM
Hakone Sengoku-annaisho Map  Dep. 11:50 AMDep. 01:50 PM
Gotemba Interchange-mae MapDep. 06:25 AMDep. 08:25 AMDep. 12:10 PMDep. 02:10 PM
Gotemba Station MapDep. 06:30 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 12:15 PMDep. 02:15 PM
Tomei-Ashigara MapDep. 06:38 AMDep. 08:38 AMDep. 12:23 PMDep. 02:23 PM
Tomei-Oyama Map 06:41 AM 08:41 AM 12:26 PM 02:26 PM
Tomei-Yamakita MapDep. 06:50 AMDep. 08:50 AMDep. 12:35 PMDep. 02:35 PM
Tomei-Matsuda MapDep. 06:53 AMDep. 08:53 AMDep. 12:38 PMDep. 02:38 PM
Tomei-Oi MapDep. 06:55 AMDep. 08:55 AMDep. 12:40 PMDep. 02:40 PM
Tomei-Hadano MapDep. 07:01 AMDep. 09:01 AMDep. 12:46 PMDep. 02:46 PM
Yokohama Station MapArr. 08:15 AMArr. 09:55 AMArr. 01:40 PMArr. 03:40 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 MapArr. 08:42 AMArr. 10:22 AMArr. 02:07 PMArr. 04:07 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 MapArr. 08:47 AMArr. 10:27 AMArr. 02:12 PMArr. 04:12 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 MapArr. 08:57 AMArr. 10:37 AMArr. 02:22 PMArr. 04:22 PM

From:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To:Hakone(Kanagawa) |Highway Bus
Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Bus services connecting Haneda Airport and Yokohama with Gotemba and Hakone. NOTE: Bus facilities and amenities may vary depending on the bus.
Available languages
English, Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

12/02 ~ 12/30

Fare

JPY 1,250 ~ JPY 2,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 10:25 AMDep. 04:20 PMDep. 06:20 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 10:35 AMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 06:30 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 MapDep. 08:05 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 04:35 PMDep. 06:35 PM
Yokohama Station MapDep. 08:35 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 05:10 PMDep. 07:05 PM
Tomei-Hadano MapArr. 09:36 AMArr. 11:56 AMArr. 05:56 PMArr. 07:51 PM
Tomei-Oi MapArr. 09:42 AMArr. 12:02 PMArr. 06:02 PMArr. 07:57 PM
Tomei-Matsuda MapArr. 09:45 AMArr. 12:05 PMArr. 06:05 PMArr. 08:00 PM
Tomei-Yamakita MapArr. 09:48 AMArr. 12:08 PMArr. 06:08 PMArr. 08:03 PM
Tomei-Oyama MapArr. 09:57 AMArr. 12:17 PMArr. 06:17 PMArr. 08:12 PM
Tomei-Ashigara MapArr. 10:00 AMArr. 12:20 PMArr. 06:20 PMArr. 08:15 PM
Gotemba Interchange-mae MapArr. 10:08 AMArr. 12:28 PMArr. 06:28 PMArr. 08:23 PM
Gotemba Station MapArr. 10:12 AMArr. 12:32 PMArr. 06:32 PMArr. 08:27 PM
Hakone Sengoku-annaisho MapArr. 10:32 AMArr. 12:52 PM  
Senkyoro-mae MapArr. 10:34 AMArr. 12:54 PM  
Sengoku-kogen MapArr. 10:36 AMArr. 12:56 PM  
Minami-onsenso MapArr. 10:40 AMArr. 01:00 PM  
Hakone Togendai MapArr. 10:42 AMArr. 01:02 PM  
Links