Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hakone(Kanagawa) To:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Bus services connecting Haneda Airport and Yokohama with Gotemba and Hakone. NOTE: Bus facilities and amenities may vary depending on the bus.
Available languages
English, Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

04/23 ~ 05/21

Fare

JPY 1,250 ~ JPY 2,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Gotemba Interchange-mae MapDep. 06:25 AMDep. 08:25 AM
Gotemba Station MapDep. 06:30 AMDep. 08:30 AM
Tomei-Ashigara MapDep. 06:38 AMDep. 08:38 AM
Tomei-Oyama MapDep. 06:41 AMDep. 08:41 AM
Tomei-Yamakita MapDep. 06:50 AMDep. 08:50 AM
Tomei-Matsuda MapDep. 06:53 AMDep. 08:53 AM
Tomei-Oi MapDep. 06:55 AMDep. 08:55 AM
Tomei-Hadano MapDep. 07:01 AMDep. 09:01 AM
Yokohama Station MapArr. 08:15 AMArr. 09:55 AM
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 MapArr. 08:42 AMArr. 10:22 AM
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 MapArr. 08:47 AMArr. 10:27 AM
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 MapArr. 08:57 AMArr. 10:37 AM

From:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To:Hakone(Kanagawa) |Highway Bus
Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Bus services connecting Haneda Airport and Yokohama with Gotemba and Hakone. NOTE: Bus facilities and amenities may vary depending on the bus.
Available languages
English, Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

04/23 ~ 05/21

Fare

JPY 1,250 ~ JPY 2,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 MapDep. 10:25 AMDep. 04:20 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 MapDep. 10:35 AMDep. 04:30 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 MapDep. 10:40 AMDep. 04:35 PM
Yokohama Station MapDep. 11:10 AMDep. 05:10 PM
Tomei-Hadano MapArr. 11:56 AMArr. 05:56 PM
Tomei-Oi MapArr. 12:02 PMArr. 06:02 PM
Tomei-Matsuda MapArr. 12:05 PMArr. 06:05 PM
Tomei-Yamakita MapArr. 12:08 PMArr. 06:08 PM
Tomei-Oyama MapArr. 12:17 PMArr. 06:17 PM
Tomei-Ashigara MapArr. 12:20 PMArr. 06:20 PM
Gotemba Interchange-mae MapArr. 12:28 PMArr. 06:28 PM
Gotemba Station MapArr. 12:32 PMArr. 06:32 PM
Hakone Sengoku-annaisho MapArr. 12:52 PM 
Senkyoro-mae MapArr. 12:54 PM 
Sengoku-kogen MapArr. 12:56 PM 
Minami-onsenso MapArr. 01:00 PM 
Hakone Togendai MapArr. 01:02 PM 
Links