Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kagawa(Kagawa) To:Tokyo Disneyland(Tokyo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Dream Takamatsu Express

Dream Takamatsu Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Tokyo with Takamatsu, Kagawa.

Reservation opening dates.

06/20 ~ 07/21

Fare

JPY 8,800 ~ JPY 11,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kan-onji Station Map 07:40 PM
Yume Town-Mitoyo Map 07:55 PM
Mitoyo-Shiyakusho Map 08:07 PM
Zentsuji Hongo Street Map 08:28 PM
Sakaide Interchange Bus Terminal Map 08:42 PM
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.3 Map 09:25 PM
Yume Town-Takamatsu Map 09:40 PM
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal Map 09:49 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Shido Map 09:59 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda Map 10:08 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi Map 10:15 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa Map 10:22 PM
Ikejiri-ohashi Map 06:43 AM
Shinjuku Station Map 07:11 AM
Tokyo Station Map 07:41 AM
Tokyo Disney Land Map 08:25 AM

From:Tokyo Disneyland(Tokyo) To:Kagawa(Kagawa) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Dream Takamatsu Express

Dream Takamatsu Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Tokyo with Takamatsu, Kagawa.

Reservation opening dates.

06/20 ~ 07/21

Fare

JPY 8,800 ~ JPY 11,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo Disney Land Map 07:55 PM
Tokyo Station Map 08:50 PM
Shinjuku Station Map 09:35 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa Map 06:12 AM
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi Map 06:19 AM
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda Map 06:26 AM
Kosoku(Express way) Shido Map 06:35 AM
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal Map 06:45 AM
Yume Town-Takamatsu Map 06:54 AM
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.3 Map 07:06 AM
Sakaide Interchange Bus Terminal Map 07:41 AM
Zentsuji Hongo Street Map 07:55 AM
Mitoyo-Shiyakusho Map 08:14 AM
Yume Town-Mitoyo Map 08:26 AM
Kan-onji Station Map 08:41 AM
Links