Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Shinjuku(Tokyo) To:Hakone(Kanagawa) |Highway Bus
Shinjuku - Gotemba/Hakone

Shinjuku - Gotemba/Hakone

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
Highway bus services connecting Shinjuku with Gotemba and Hakone. NOTE: Bus facilities and amenities may differ depending on the bus.
Available languages
Japanese, English

Bookable Days of Operation

07/29 ~ 08/28

Fare

JPY 120 ~ JPY 2,250

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 23 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:35 AMDep. 07:05 AMDep. 07:35 AMDep. 08:05 AMDep. 09:05 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 10:35 AMDep. 11:05 AMDep. 12:05 PMDep. 01:05 PMDep. 02:05 PMDep. 03:05 PMDep. 04:05 PMDep. 04:35 PMDep. 05:05 PMDep. 05:35 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 06:35 PMDep. 07:05 PMDep. 07:35 PMDep. 08:05 PMDep. 09:05 PMDep. 10:05 PM
Ikejiri-Ohashi MapDep. 06:52 AMDep. 07:22 AMDep. 07:52 AMDep. 08:22 AMDep. 09:22 AMDep. 10:22 AMDep. 10:52 AMDep. 11:22 AMDep. 12:22 PMDep. 01:22 PMDep. 02:22 PMDep. 03:22 PMDep. 04:22 PMDep. 04:52 PMDep. 05:22 PMDep. 05:52 PMDep. 06:22 PMDep. 06:52 PMDep. 07:22 PMDep. 07:52 PMDep. 08:22 PMDep. 09:22 PMDep. 10:22 PM
Tomei-Mukaigaoka MapArr./Dep. 07:07 AMArr./Dep. 07:37 AMArr./Dep. 08:07 AMArr./Dep. 08:37 AMArr./Dep. 09:37 AMArr./Dep. 10:37 AMArr./Dep. 11:07 AMArr./Dep. 11:37 AMArr./Dep. 12:37 PMArr./Dep. 01:37 PMArr./Dep. 02:37 PMArr./Dep. 03:37 PMArr./Dep. 04:37 PMArr./Dep. 05:37 PMArr./Dep. 06:37 PMArr./Dep. 07:37 PMArr./Dep. 08:37 PMArr./Dep. 09:37 PMArr./Dep. 10:37 PM
Tomei-Eda MapArr./Dep. 07:10 AMArr./Dep. 07:40 AMArr./Dep. 08:10 AMArr./Dep. 08:40 AMArr./Dep. 09:40 AMArr./Dep. 10:40 AMArr./Dep. 11:10 AMArr./Dep. 11:40 AMArr./Dep. 12:40 PMArr./Dep. 01:40 PMArr./Dep. 02:40 PMArr./Dep. 03:40 PMArr./Dep. 04:40 PMArr./Dep. 05:40 PMArr./Dep. 06:40 PMArr./Dep. 07:40 PMArr./Dep. 08:40 PMArr./Dep. 09:40 PMArr./Dep. 10:40 PM
Tomei-Yamato MapArr./Dep. 07:21 AMArr./Dep. 07:51 AMArr./Dep. 08:21 AMArr./Dep. 08:51 AMArr./Dep. 09:51 AMArr./Dep. 10:51 AMArr./Dep. 11:21 AMArr./Dep. 11:51 AMArr./Dep. 12:51 PMArr./Dep. 01:51 PMArr./Dep. 02:51 PMArr./Dep. 03:51 PMArr./Dep. 04:51 PMArr./Dep. 05:51 PMArr./Dep. 06:51 PMArr./Dep. 07:51 PMArr./Dep. 08:51 PMArr./Dep. 09:51 PMArr./Dep. 10:51 PM
Tomei-Ayase MapArr./Dep. 07:25 AMArr./Dep. 07:55 AMArr./Dep. 08:25 AMArr./Dep. 08:55 AMArr./Dep. 09:55 AMArr./Dep. 10:55 AMArr./Dep. 11:25 AMArr./Dep. 11:55 AMArr./Dep. 12:55 PMArr./Dep. 01:55 PMArr./Dep. 02:55 PMArr./Dep. 03:55 PMArr./Dep. 04:55 PMArr./Dep. 05:55 PMArr./Dep. 06:55 PMArr./Dep. 07:55 PMArr./Dep. 08:55 PMArr./Dep. 09:55 PMArr./Dep. 10:55 PM
Tomei-Atsugi MapArr./Dep. 07:32 AMArr./Dep. 08:02 AMArr./Dep. 08:32 AMArr./Dep. 09:02 AMArr./Dep. 10:02 AMArr./Dep. 11:02 AMArr./Dep. 11:32 AMArr./Dep. 12:02 PMArr./Dep. 01:02 PMArr./Dep. 02:02 PMArr./Dep. 03:02 PMArr./Dep. 04:02 PMArr./Dep. 05:02 PMArr./Dep. 06:02 PMArr./Dep. 07:02 PMArr./Dep. 08:02 PMArr./Dep. 09:02 PMArr./Dep. 10:02 PMArr./Dep. 11:02 PM
Tomei-Isehara MapArr./Dep. 07:36 AMArr./Dep. 08:06 AMArr./Dep. 08:36 AMArr./Dep. 09:06 AMArr./Dep. 10:06 AMArr./Dep. 11:06 AMArr./Dep. 11:36 AMArr./Dep. 12:06 PMArr./Dep. 01:06 PMArr./Dep. 02:06 PMArr./Dep. 03:06 PMArr./Dep. 04:06 PMArr./Dep. 05:06 PMArr./Dep. 06:06 PMArr./Dep. 07:06 PMArr./Dep. 08:06 PMArr./Dep. 09:06 PMArr./Dep. 10:06 PMArr./Dep. 11:06 PM
Tomei-Hadano MapArr./Dep. 07:43 AMArr./Dep. 08:13 AMArr./Dep. 08:43 AMArr./Dep. 09:13 AMArr./Dep. 10:13 AMArr./Dep. 11:13 AMArr./Dep. 11:43 AMArr./Dep. 12:13 PMArr./Dep. 01:13 PMArr./Dep. 02:13 PMArr./Dep. 03:13 PMArr./Dep. 04:13 PMArr./Dep. 05:13 PMArr./Dep. 06:13 PMArr./Dep. 07:13 PMArr./Dep. 08:13 PMArr./Dep. 09:13 PMArr./Dep. 10:13 PMArr./Dep. 11:13 PM
Tomei-Oi MapArr./Dep. 07:49 AMArr./Dep. 08:19 AMArr./Dep. 08:49 AMArr./Dep. 09:19 AMArr./Dep. 10:19 AMArr./Dep. 11:19 AMArr./Dep. 11:49 AMArr./Dep. 12:19 PMArr./Dep. 01:19 PMArr./Dep. 02:19 PMArr./Dep. 03:19 PMArr./Dep. 04:19 PMArr./Dep. 05:19 PMArr./Dep. 06:19 PMArr./Dep. 07:19 PMArr./Dep. 08:19 PMArr./Dep. 09:19 PMArr./Dep. 10:19 PMArr./Dep. 11:19 PM
Tomei-Matsuda MapArr./Dep. 07:52 AMArr./Dep. 08:22 AMArr./Dep. 08:52 AMArr./Dep. 09:22 AMArr./Dep. 10:22 AMArr./Dep. 11:22 AMArr./Dep. 11:52 AMArr./Dep. 12:22 PMArr./Dep. 01:22 PMArr./Dep. 02:22 PMArr./Dep. 03:22 PMArr./Dep. 04:22 PMArr./Dep. 05:22 PMArr./Dep. 06:22 PMArr./Dep. 07:22 PMArr./Dep. 08:22 PMArr./Dep. 09:22 PMArr./Dep. 10:22 PMArr./Dep. 11:22 PM
Tomei-Yamakita MapArr./Dep. 07:55 AMArr./Dep. 08:25 AMArr./Dep. 08:55 AMArr./Dep. 09:25 AMArr./Dep. 10:25 AMArr./Dep. 11:25 AMArr./Dep. 11:55 AMArr./Dep. 12:25 PMArr./Dep. 01:25 PMArr./Dep. 02:25 PMArr./Dep. 03:25 PMArr./Dep. 04:25 PMArr./Dep. 05:25 PMArr./Dep. 06:25 PMArr./Dep. 07:25 PMArr./Dep. 08:25 PMArr./Dep. 09:25 PMArr./Dep. 10:25 PMArr./Dep. 11:25 PM
Tomei-Oyama MapArr./Dep. 08:05 AMArr./Dep. 08:35 AMArr./Dep. 09:05 AMArr./Dep. 09:35 AMArr./Dep. 10:35 AMArr./Dep. 11:35 AMArr./Dep. 12:05 PMArr./Dep. 12:35 PMArr./Dep. 01:35 PMArr./Dep. 02:35 PMArr./Dep. 03:35 PMArr./Dep. 04:35 PMArr./Dep. 05:35 PMArr./Dep. 06:35 PMArr./Dep. 07:35 PMArr./Dep. 08:35 PMArr./Dep. 09:35 PMArr./Dep. 10:35 PMArr./Dep. 11:35 PM
Tomei-Ashigara MapArr./Dep. 08:08 AMArr./Dep. 08:38 AMArr./Dep. 09:08 AMArr./Dep. 09:38 AMArr./Dep. 10:38 AMArr./Dep. 11:38 AMArr./Dep. 12:08 PMArr./Dep. 12:38 PMArr./Dep. 01:38 PMArr./Dep. 02:38 PMArr./Dep. 03:38 PMArr./Dep. 04:38 PMArr./Dep. 05:38 PMArr./Dep. 05:58 PMArr./Dep. 06:38 PMArr./Dep. 06:58 PMArr./Dep. 07:38 PMArr./Dep. 07:58 PMArr./Dep. 08:38 PMArr./Dep. 08:58 PMArr./Dep. 09:38 PMArr./Dep. 10:38 PMArr./Dep. 11:38 PM
Tomei-gotemba MapArr. 08:15 AMArr. 08:45 AMArr. 09:15 AMArr. 09:45 AMArr. 10:45 AMArr. 11:45 AMArr. 12:15 PMArr. 12:45 PMArr. 01:45 PMArr. 02:45 PMArr. 03:45 PMArr. 04:45 PMArr. 05:45 PMArr. 06:05 PMArr. 06:45 PMArr. 07:05 PMArr. 07:45 PMArr. 08:05 PMArr. 08:45 PMArr. 09:05 PMArr. 09:45 PMArr. 10:45 PMArr. 11:45 PM
Gotemba Station MapArr. 08:20 AMArr. 08:50 AMArr. 09:20 AMArr. 09:50 AMArr. 10:50 AMArr. 11:50 AMArr. 12:20 PMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 01:50 PMArr. 02:50 PMArr. 03:50 PMArr. 04:50 PMArr. 05:50 PMArr. 06:10 PMArr. 06:50 PMArr. 07:10 PMArr. 07:50 PMArr. 08:10 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 09:10 PMArr. 09:50 PMArr. 10:50 PMArr. 11:50 PM
Onsen-kaikan-mae MapArr. 08:30 AMArr. 09:00 AMArr. 09:30 AMArr. 10:00 AMArr. 11:00 AMArr. 12:00 PMArr. 12:30 PMArr. 01:00 PMArr. 02:00 PMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 04:00 PMArr. 05:00 PMArr. 06:00 PM Arr. 07:00 PM Arr. 08:00 PM Arr. 09:00 PM    
Otome-toge MapArr. 08:35 AMArr. 09:05 AMArr. 09:35 AMArr. 10:05 AMArr. 11:05 AMArr. 12:05 PMArr. 12:35 PMArr. 01:05 PMArr. 02:05 PMArr. 03:05 PMArr. 04:05 PMArr. 05:05 PMArr. 06:05 PM Arr. 07:05 PM Arr. 08:05 PM Arr. 09:05 PM    
Fujiya Sengoku-golf-jo MapArr. 08:37 AMArr. 09:07 AMArr. 09:37 AMArr. 10:07 AMArr. 11:07 AMArr. 12:07 PMArr. 12:37 PMArr. 01:07 PMArr. 02:07 PMArr. 03:07 PMArr. 04:07 PMArr. 05:07 PMArr. 06:07 PM Arr. 07:07 PM Arr. 08:07 PM Arr. 09:07 PM    
Otomeguchi MapArr. 08:38 AMArr. 09:08 AMArr. 09:38 AMArr. 10:08 AMArr. 11:08 AMArr. 12:08 PMArr. 12:38 PMArr. 01:08 PMArr. 02:08 PMArr. 03:08 PMArr. 04:08 PMArr. 05:08 PMArr. 06:08 PM Arr. 07:08 PM Arr. 08:08 PM Arr. 09:08 PM    
Kintoki-jinja(Shrine)-iriguchi MapArr. 08:39 AMArr. 09:09 AMArr. 09:39 AMArr. 10:09 AMArr. 11:09 AMArr. 12:09 PMArr. 12:39 PMArr. 01:09 PMArr. 02:09 PMArr. 03:09 PMArr. 04:09 PMArr. 05:09 PMArr. 06:09 PM Arr. 07:09 PM Arr. 08:09 PM Arr. 09:09 PM    
Tarodaira MapArr. 08:39 AMArr. 09:09 AMArr. 09:39 AMArr. 10:09 AMArr. 11:09 AMArr. 12:09 PMArr. 12:39 PMArr. 01:09 PMArr. 02:09 PMArr. 03:09 PMArr. 04:09 PMArr. 05:09 PMArr. 06:09 PM Arr. 07:09 PM Arr. 08:09 PM Arr. 09:09 PM    
Kintoki-tozanguchi MapArr. 08:40 AMArr. 09:10 AMArr. 09:40 AMArr. 10:10 AMArr. 11:10 AMArr. 12:10 PMArr. 12:40 PMArr. 01:10 PMArr. 02:10 PMArr. 03:10 PMArr. 04:10 PMArr. 05:10 PMArr. 06:10 PM Arr. 07:10 PM Arr. 08:10 PM Arr. 09:10 PM    
Hakone Sengoku MapArr. 08:41 AMArr. 09:11 AMArr. 09:41 AMArr. 10:11 AMArr. 11:11 AMArr. 12:11 PMArr. 12:41 PMArr. 01:11 PMArr. 02:11 PMArr. 03:11 PMArr. 04:11 PMArr. 05:11 PMArr. 06:11 PM Arr. 07:11 PM Arr. 08:11 PM Arr. 09:11 PM    
Sengokuhara elementary school MapArr. 09:12 AMArr. 11:12 AMArr. 12:42 PMArr. 02:12 PMArr. 04:12 PM       
Hakone Highland Hotel MapArr. 09:13 AMArr. 11:13 AMArr. 12:43 PMArr. 02:13 PMArr. 04:13 PM       
Hakone-glass-no-mori(Glass Museum) MapArr. 09:14 AMArr. 11:14 AMArr. 12:44 PMArr. 02:14 PMArr. 04:14 PM       
Hakone Sengoku-annaisho MapArr. 08:42 AMArr. 09:17 AMArr. 09:42 AMArr. 10:12 AMArr. 11:17 AMArr. 12:12 PMArr. 12:47 PMArr. 01:12 PMArr. 02:17 PMArr. 03:12 PMArr. 04:17 PMArr. 05:12 PMArr. 06:12 PM Arr. 07:12 PM Arr. 08:12 PM Arr. 09:12 PM    
Sengoku-bunka center-mae MapArr. 08:42 AMArr. 09:17 AMArr. 09:42 AMArr. 10:12 AMArr. 11:17 AMArr. 12:12 PMArr. 12:47 PMArr. 01:12 PMArr. 02:17 PMArr. 03:12 PMArr. 04:17 PMArr. 05:12 PMArr. 06:12 PM Arr. 07:12 PM Arr. 08:12 PM Arr. 09:12 PM    
Kawamukai(The museum of The Little Prince) MapArr. 08:43 AMArr. 09:18 AMArr. 09:43 AMArr. 10:13 AMArr. 11:18 AMArr. 12:13 PMArr. 12:48 PMArr. 01:13 PMArr. 02:18 PMArr. 03:13 PMArr. 04:18 PMArr. 05:13 PMArr. 06:13 PM Arr. 07:13 PM Arr. 08:13 PM Arr. 09:13 PM    
Senkyoro-mae MapArr. 08:44 AMArr. 09:19 AMArr. 09:44 AMArr. 10:14 AMArr. 11:19 AMArr. 12:14 PMArr. 12:49 PMArr. 01:14 PMArr. 02:19 PMArr. 03:14 PMArr. 04:19 PMArr. 05:14 PMArr. 06:14 PM Arr. 07:14 PM Arr. 08:14 PM Arr. 09:14 PM    
Daigatake MapArr. 08:45 AMArr. 09:20 AMArr. 09:45 AMArr. 10:15 AMArr. 11:20 AMArr. 12:15 PMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 01:15 PMArr. 02:20 PMArr. 03:15 PMArr. 04:20 PMArr. 05:15 PMArr. 06:15 PM Arr. 07:15 PM Arr. 08:15 PM Arr. 09:15 PM    
Sengoku-kogen MapArr. 08:47 AMArr. 09:22 AMArr. 09:47 AMArr. 10:17 AMArr. 11:22 AMArr. 12:17 PMArr. 12:52 PMArr. 01:17 PMArr. 02:22 PMArr. 03:17 PMArr. 04:22 PMArr. 05:17 PMArr. 06:17 PM Arr. 07:17 PM Arr. 08:17 PM Arr. 09:17 PM    
Tokyo-hoso-iriguchi MapArr. 08:48 AMArr. 09:23 AMArr. 09:48 AMArr. 10:18 AMArr. 11:23 AMArr. 12:18 PMArr. 12:53 PMArr. 01:18 PMArr. 02:23 PMArr. 03:18 PMArr. 04:23 PMArr. 05:18 PMArr. 06:18 PM Arr. 07:18 PM Arr. 08:18 PM Arr. 09:18 PM    
Minami-sengokuhara MapArr. 08:48 AMArr. 09:23 AMArr. 09:48 AMArr. 10:18 AMArr. 11:23 AMArr. 12:18 PMArr. 12:53 PMArr. 01:18 PMArr. 02:23 PMArr. 03:18 PMArr. 04:23 PMArr. 05:18 PMArr. 06:18 PM Arr. 07:18 PM Arr. 08:18 PM Arr. 09:18 PM    
Hakone Country-iriguchi MapArr. 08:49 AMArr. 09:24 AMArr. 09:49 AMArr. 10:19 AMArr. 11:24 AMArr. 12:19 PMArr. 12:54 PMArr. 01:19 PMArr. 02:24 PMArr. 03:19 PMArr. 04:24 PMArr. 05:19 PMArr. 06:19 PM Arr. 07:19 PM Arr. 08:19 PM Arr. 09:19 PM    
Ubako-onsen-iriguchi MapArr. 08:50 AMArr. 09:25 AMArr. 09:50 AMArr. 10:20 AMArr. 11:25 AMArr. 12:20 PMArr. 12:55 PMArr. 01:20 PMArr. 02:25 PMArr. 03:20 PMArr. 04:25 PMArr. 05:20 PMArr. 06:20 PM Arr. 07:20 PM Arr. 08:20 PM Arr. 09:20 PM    
Onsenso MapArr. 08:51 AMArr. 09:26 AMArr. 09:51 AMArr. 10:21 AMArr. 11:26 AMArr. 12:21 PMArr. 12:56 PMArr. 01:21 PMArr. 02:26 PMArr. 03:21 PMArr. 04:26 PMArr. 05:21 PMArr. 06:21 PM Arr. 07:21 PM Arr. 08:21 PM Arr. 09:21 PM    
Palace Hotel Hakone-mae MapArr. 08:51 AMArr. 09:26 AMArr. 09:51 AMArr. 10:21 AMArr. 11:26 AMArr. 12:21 PMArr. 12:56 PMArr. 01:21 PMArr. 02:26 PMArr. 03:21 PMArr. 04:26 PMArr. 05:21 PMArr. 06:21 PM Arr. 07:21 PM Arr. 08:21 PM Arr. 09:21 PM    
Minami-onsenso MapArr. 08:52 AMArr. 09:27 AMArr. 09:52 AMArr. 10:22 AMArr. 11:27 AMArr. 12:22 PMArr. 12:57 PMArr. 01:22 PMArr. 02:27 PMArr. 03:22 PMArr. 04:27 PMArr. 05:22 PMArr. 06:22 PM Arr. 07:22 PM Arr. 08:22 PM Arr. 09:22 PM    
Koen-kanri jimusho-mae MapArr. 08:53 AMArr. 09:28 AMArr. 09:53 AMArr. 10:23 AMArr. 11:28 AMArr. 12:23 PMArr. 12:58 PMArr. 01:23 PMArr. 02:28 PMArr. 03:23 PMArr. 04:28 PMArr. 05:23 PMArr. 06:23 PM Arr. 07:23 PM Arr. 08:23 PM Arr. 09:23 PM    
Shirayuridai MapArr. 08:53 AMArr. 09:28 AMArr. 09:53 AMArr. 10:23 AMArr. 11:28 AMArr. 12:23 PMArr. 12:58 PMArr. 01:23 PMArr. 02:28 PMArr. 03:23 PMArr. 04:28 PMArr. 05:23 PMArr. 06:23 PM Arr. 07:23 PM Arr. 08:23 PM Arr. 09:23 PM    
Hakone Lake Hotel-mae MapArr. 08:54 AMArr. 09:29 AMArr. 09:54 AMArr. 10:24 AMArr. 11:29 AMArr. 12:24 PMArr. 12:59 PMArr. 01:24 PMArr. 02:29 PMArr. 03:24 PMArr. 04:29 PMArr. 05:24 PMArr. 06:24 PM Arr. 07:24 PM Arr. 08:24 PM Arr. 09:24 PM    
Hakone Togendai MapArr. 08:55 AMArr. 09:30 AMArr. 09:55 AMArr. 10:25 AMArr. 11:30 AMArr. 12:25 PMArr. 01:00 PMArr. 01:25 PMArr. 02:30 PMArr. 03:25 PMArr. 04:30 PMArr. 05:25 PMArr. 06:25 PM Arr. 07:25 PM Arr. 08:25 PM Arr. 09:25 PM    
Kojiri Map  Arr. 09:59 AM                    
Picnic Garden Map  Arr. 10:04 AM                    
Hakone-en golf-jo Map  Arr. 10:05 AM                    
Hakone-en Map  Arr. 10:10 AM                    
Hakone Odakyu yamano Hotel Map  Arr. 10:15 AM                    

From:Hakone(Kanagawa) To:Shinjuku(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Shinjuku - Gotemba/Hakone

Shinjuku - Gotemba/Hakone

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
Highway bus services connecting Shinjuku with Gotemba and Hakone. NOTE: Bus facilities and amenities may differ depending on the bus.
Available languages
Japanese, English

Bookable Days of Operation

07/29 ~ 08/28

Fare

JPY 120 ~ JPY 2,250

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 23 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hakone Odakyu yamano Hotel Map          Dep. 10:05 AM            
Hakone-en Map          Dep. 10:10 AM            
Hakone-en golf-jo Map          Dep. 10:13 AM            
Picnic Garden Map          Dep. 10:14 AM            
Kojiri Map          Dep. 10:21 AM            
Hakone Togendai Map    Dep. 07:30 AM Dep. 08:30 AM Dep. 09:30 AMDep. 09:55 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 11:45 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 01:45 PMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:05 PMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 04:45 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 06:10 PM  
Hakone Lake Hotel-mae Map    Dep. 07:30 AM Dep. 08:30 AM Dep. 09:30 AMDep. 09:55 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 11:45 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 01:45 PMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:05 PMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 04:45 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 06:10 PM  
Shirayuridai Map    Dep. 07:31 AM Dep. 08:31 AM Dep. 09:31 AMDep. 09:56 AMDep. 10:31 AMDep. 11:11 AMDep. 11:46 AMDep. 12:51 PMDep. 01:46 PMDep. 02:31 PMDep. 03:06 PMDep. 03:51 PMDep. 04:46 PMDep. 05:31 PMDep. 06:11 PM  
Koen-kanri jimusho-mae Map    Dep. 07:31 AM Dep. 08:31 AM Dep. 09:31 AMDep. 09:56 AMDep. 10:31 AMDep. 11:11 AMDep. 11:46 AMDep. 12:51 PMDep. 01:46 PMDep. 02:31 PMDep. 03:06 PMDep. 03:51 PMDep. 04:46 PMDep. 05:31 PMDep. 06:11 PM  
Minami-onsenso Map    Dep. 07:32 AM Dep. 08:32 AM Dep. 09:32 AMDep. 09:57 AMDep. 10:32 AMDep. 11:12 AMDep. 11:47 AMDep. 12:52 PMDep. 01:47 PMDep. 02:32 PMDep. 03:07 PMDep. 03:52 PMDep. 04:47 PMDep. 05:32 PMDep. 06:12 PM  
Palace Hotel Hakone-mae Map    Dep. 07:32 AM Dep. 08:32 AM Dep. 09:32 AMDep. 09:57 AMDep. 10:32 AMDep. 11:12 AMDep. 11:47 AMDep. 12:52 PMDep. 01:47 PMDep. 02:32 PMDep. 03:07 PMDep. 03:52 PMDep. 04:47 PMDep. 05:32 PMDep. 06:12 PM  
Onsenso Map    Dep. 07:33 AM Dep. 08:33 AM Dep. 09:33 AMDep. 09:58 AMDep. 10:33 AMDep. 11:13 AMDep. 11:48 AMDep. 12:53 PMDep. 01:48 PMDep. 02:33 PMDep. 03:08 PMDep. 03:53 PMDep. 04:48 PMDep. 05:33 PMDep. 06:13 PM  
Ubako-onsen-iriguchi Map    Dep. 07:33 AM Dep. 08:33 AM Dep. 09:33 AMDep. 09:58 AMDep. 10:33 AMDep. 11:13 AMDep. 11:48 AMDep. 12:53 PMDep. 01:48 PMDep. 02:33 PMDep. 03:08 PMDep. 03:53 PMDep. 04:48 PMDep. 05:33 PMDep. 06:13 PM  
Hakone Country-iriguchi Map    Dep. 07:34 AM Dep. 08:34 AM Dep. 09:34 AMDep. 09:59 AMDep. 10:34 AMDep. 11:14 AMDep. 11:49 AMDep. 12:54 PMDep. 01:49 PMDep. 02:34 PMDep. 03:09 PMDep. 03:54 PMDep. 04:49 PMDep. 05:34 PMDep. 06:14 PM  
Minami-sengokuhara Map    Dep. 07:34 AM Dep. 08:34 AM Dep. 09:34 AMDep. 09:59 AMDep. 10:34 AMDep. 11:14 AMDep. 11:49 AMDep. 12:54 PMDep. 01:49 PMDep. 02:34 PMDep. 03:09 PMDep. 03:54 PMDep. 04:49 PMDep. 05:34 PMDep. 06:14 PM  
Tokyo-hoso-iriguchi Map    Dep. 07:35 AM Dep. 08:35 AM Dep. 09:35 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 10:35 AMDep. 11:15 AMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 12:55 PMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 02:35 PMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 03:55 PMDep. 04:50 PMDep. 05:35 PMDep. 06:15 PM  
Sengoku-kogen Map    Dep. 07:36 AM Dep. 08:36 AM Dep. 09:36 AMDep. 10:01 AMDep. 10:36 AMDep. 11:16 AMDep. 11:51 AMDep. 12:56 PMDep. 01:51 PMDep. 02:36 PMDep. 03:11 PMDep. 03:56 PMDep. 04:51 PMDep. 05:36 PMDep. 06:16 PM  
Daigatake Map    Dep. 07:37 AM Dep. 08:37 AM Dep. 09:37 AMDep. 10:02 AMDep. 10:37 AMDep. 11:17 AMDep. 11:52 AMDep. 12:57 PMDep. 01:52 PMDep. 02:37 PMDep. 03:12 PMDep. 03:57 PMDep. 04:52 PMDep. 05:37 PMDep. 06:17 PM  
Senkyoro-mae Map    Dep. 07:38 AM Dep. 08:38 AM Dep. 09:38 AMDep. 10:03 AMDep. 10:38 AMDep. 11:18 AMDep. 11:53 AMDep. 12:58 PMDep. 01:53 PMDep. 02:38 PMDep. 03:13 PMDep. 03:58 PMDep. 04:53 PMDep. 05:38 PMDep. 06:18 PM  
Kawamukai(The museum of The Little Prince) Map    Dep. 07:39 AM Dep. 08:39 AM Dep. 09:39 AMDep. 10:04 AMDep. 10:39 AMDep. 11:19 AMDep. 11:54 AMDep. 12:59 PMDep. 01:54 PMDep. 02:39 PMDep. 03:14 PMDep. 03:59 PMDep. 04:54 PMDep. 05:39 PMDep. 06:19 PM  
Sengoku-bunka center-mae Map    Dep. 07:39 AM Dep. 08:39 AM Dep. 09:39 AMDep. 10:04 AMDep. 10:39 AMDep. 11:19 AMDep. 11:54 AMDep. 12:59 PMDep. 01:54 PMDep. 02:39 PMDep. 03:14 PMDep. 03:59 PMDep. 04:54 PMDep. 05:39 PMDep. 06:19 PM  
Hakone Sengoku-annaisho Map    Dep. 07:40 AM Dep. 08:40 AM Dep. 09:40 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 11:20 AMDep. 11:55 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 01:55 PMDep. 02:40 PMDep. 03:15 PMDep. 04:00 PMDep. 04:55 PMDep. 05:40 PMDep. 06:20 PM  
Hakone-glass-no-mori(Glass Museum) Map      Dep. 10:10 AMDep. 12:00 PMDep. 02:00 PMDep. 03:20 PMDep. 05:00 PM  
Hakone Highland Hotel Map      Dep. 10:10 AMDep. 12:00 PMDep. 02:00 PMDep. 03:20 PMDep. 05:00 PM  
Hakone Sengoku Map    Dep. 07:41 AM Dep. 08:41 AM Dep. 09:41 AMDep. 10:11 AMDep. 10:41 AMDep. 11:21 AMDep. 12:01 PMDep. 01:01 PMDep. 02:01 PMDep. 02:41 PMDep. 03:21 PMDep. 04:01 PMDep. 05:01 PMDep. 05:41 PMDep. 06:21 PM  
Kintoki-tozanguchi Map    Dep. 07:42 AM Dep. 08:42 AM Dep. 09:42 AMDep. 10:12 AMDep. 10:42 AMDep. 11:22 AMDep. 12:02 PMDep. 01:02 PMDep. 02:02 PMDep. 02:42 PMDep. 03:22 PMDep. 04:02 PMDep. 05:02 PMDep. 05:42 PMDep. 06:22 PM  
Tarodaira Map    Dep. 07:42 AM Dep. 08:42 AM Dep. 09:42 AMDep. 10:12 AMDep. 10:42 AMDep. 11:22 AMDep. 12:02 PMDep. 01:02 PMDep. 02:02 PMDep. 02:42 PMDep. 03:22 PMDep. 04:02 PMDep. 05:02 PMDep. 05:42 PMDep. 06:22 PM  
Kintoki-jinja(Shrine)-iriguchi Map    Dep. 07:43 AM Dep. 08:43 AM Dep. 09:43 AMDep. 10:13 AMDep. 10:43 AMDep. 11:23 AMDep. 12:03 PMDep. 01:03 PMDep. 02:03 PMDep. 02:43 PMDep. 03:23 PMDep. 04:03 PMDep. 05:03 PMDep. 05:43 PMDep. 06:23 PM  
Otomeguchi Map    Dep. 07:44 AM Dep. 08:44 AM Dep. 09:44 AMDep. 10:14 AMDep. 10:44 AMDep. 11:24 AMDep. 12:04 PMDep. 01:04 PMDep. 02:04 PMDep. 02:44 PMDep. 03:24 PMDep. 04:04 PMDep. 05:04 PMDep. 05:44 PMDep. 06:24 PM  
Fujiya Sengoku-golf-jo Map    Dep. 07:45 AM Dep. 08:45 AM Dep. 09:45 AMDep. 10:15 AMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 11:25 AMDep. 12:05 PMDep. 01:05 PMDep. 02:05 PMDep. 02:45 PMDep. 03:25 PMDep. 04:05 PMDep. 05:05 PMDep. 05:45 PMDep. 06:25 PM  
Otome-toge Map    Dep. 07:47 AM Dep. 08:47 AM Dep. 09:47 AMDep. 10:17 AMDep. 10:47 AMDep. 11:27 AMDep. 12:07 PMDep. 01:07 PMDep. 02:07 PMDep. 02:47 PMDep. 03:27 PMDep. 04:07 PMDep. 05:07 PMDep. 05:47 PMDep. 06:27 PM  
Onsen-kaikan-mae Map    Dep. 07:52 AM Dep. 08:52 AM Dep. 09:52 AMDep. 10:22 AMDep. 10:52 AMDep. 11:32 AMDep. 12:12 PMDep. 01:12 PMDep. 02:12 PMDep. 02:52 PMDep. 03:32 PMDep. 04:12 PMDep. 05:12 PMDep. 05:52 PMDep. 06:32 PM  
Gotemba Station MapDep. 05:35 AMDep. 06:15 AMDep. 06:55 AMDep. 07:35 AMDep. 08:05 AMDep. 08:45 AMDep. 09:05 AMDep. 09:35 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 10:35 AMDep. 11:05 AMDep. 11:45 AMDep. 12:25 PMDep. 01:25 PMDep. 02:25 PMDep. 03:05 PMDep. 03:45 PMDep. 04:25 PMDep. 05:25 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 06:45 PMDep. 07:45 PMDep. 08:15 PM
Tomei-gotemba MapDep. 05:40 AMDep. 06:20 AMDep. 07:00 AMDep. 07:40 AMDep. 08:10 AMDep. 08:50 AMDep. 09:10 AMDep. 09:40 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 12:30 PMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 06:10 PMDep. 06:50 PMDep. 07:50 PMDep. 08:20 PM
Tomei-Ashigara MapArr./Dep. 05:47 AMArr./Dep. 06:27 AMArr./Dep. 07:07 AMArr./Dep. 07:47 AMArr./Dep. 08:17 AMArr./Dep. 08:57 AMArr./Dep. 09:17 AMArr./Dep. 09:47 AMArr./Dep. 10:17 AMArr./Dep. 10:47 AMArr./Dep. 11:17 AMArr./Dep. 11:57 AMArr./Dep. 12:37 PMArr./Dep. 01:37 PMArr./Dep. 02:37 PMArr./Dep. 03:17 PMArr./Dep. 03:57 PMArr./Dep. 04:37 PMArr./Dep. 05:37 PMArr./Dep. 06:17 PMArr./Dep. 06:57 PMArr./Dep. 07:57 PMArr./Dep. 08:27 PM
Tomei-Oyama MapArr./Dep. 05:50 AMArr./Dep. 06:30 AMArr./Dep. 07:10 AMArr./Dep. 07:50 AMArr./Dep. 08:20 AMArr./Dep. 09:20 AMArr./Dep. 10:20 AMArr./Dep. 10:50 AMArr./Dep. 11:20 AMArr./Dep. 12:00 PMArr./Dep. 12:40 PMArr./Dep. 01:40 PMArr./Dep. 02:40 PMArr./Dep. 03:20 PMArr./Dep. 04:00 PMArr./Dep. 04:40 PMArr./Dep. 05:40 PMArr./Dep. 06:20 PMArr./Dep. 07:00 PMArr./Dep. 08:00 PMArr./Dep. 08:30 PM
Tomei-Yamakita MapArr./Dep. 06:00 AMArr./Dep. 06:40 AMArr./Dep. 07:20 AMArr./Dep. 08:00 AMArr./Dep. 08:30 AMArr./Dep. 09:30 AMArr./Dep. 10:30 AMArr./Dep. 11:00 AMArr./Dep. 11:30 AMArr./Dep. 12:10 PMArr./Dep. 12:50 PMArr./Dep. 01:50 PMArr./Dep. 02:50 PMArr./Dep. 03:30 PMArr./Dep. 04:10 PMArr./Dep. 04:50 PMArr./Dep. 05:50 PMArr./Dep. 06:30 PMArr./Dep. 07:10 PMArr./Dep. 08:10 PMArr./Dep. 08:40 PM
Tomei-Matsuda MapArr./Dep. 06:03 AMArr./Dep. 06:43 AMArr./Dep. 07:23 AMArr./Dep. 08:03 AMArr./Dep. 08:33 AMArr./Dep. 09:33 AMArr./Dep. 10:33 AMArr./Dep. 11:03 AMArr./Dep. 11:33 AMArr./Dep. 12:13 PMArr./Dep. 12:53 PMArr./Dep. 01:53 PMArr./Dep. 02:53 PMArr./Dep. 03:33 PMArr./Dep. 04:13 PMArr./Dep. 04:53 PMArr./Dep. 05:53 PMArr./Dep. 06:33 PMArr./Dep. 07:13 PMArr./Dep. 08:13 PMArr./Dep. 08:43 PM
Tomei-Oi MapArr./Dep. 06:06 AMArr./Dep. 06:46 AMArr./Dep. 07:26 AMArr./Dep. 08:06 AMArr./Dep. 08:36 AMArr./Dep. 09:36 AMArr./Dep. 10:36 AMArr./Dep. 11:06 AMArr./Dep. 11:36 AMArr./Dep. 12:16 PMArr./Dep. 12:56 PMArr./Dep. 01:56 PMArr./Dep. 02:56 PMArr./Dep. 03:36 PMArr./Dep. 04:16 PMArr./Dep. 04:56 PMArr./Dep. 05:56 PMArr./Dep. 06:36 PMArr./Dep. 07:16 PMArr./Dep. 08:16 PMArr./Dep. 08:46 PM
Tomei-Hadano MapArr./Dep. 06:12 AMArr./Dep. 06:52 AMArr./Dep. 07:32 AMArr./Dep. 08:12 AMArr./Dep. 08:42 AMArr./Dep. 09:42 AMArr./Dep. 10:42 AMArr./Dep. 11:12 AMArr./Dep. 11:42 AMArr./Dep. 12:22 PMArr./Dep. 01:02 PMArr./Dep. 02:02 PMArr./Dep. 03:02 PMArr./Dep. 03:42 PMArr./Dep. 04:22 PMArr./Dep. 05:02 PMArr./Dep. 06:02 PMArr./Dep. 06:42 PMArr./Dep. 07:22 PMArr./Dep. 08:22 PMArr./Dep. 08:52 PM
Tomei-Isehara MapArr./Dep. 06:19 AMArr./Dep. 06:59 AMArr./Dep. 07:39 AMArr./Dep. 08:19 AMArr./Dep. 08:49 AMArr./Dep. 09:49 AMArr./Dep. 10:49 AMArr./Dep. 11:19 AMArr./Dep. 11:49 AMArr./Dep. 12:29 PMArr./Dep. 01:09 PMArr./Dep. 02:09 PMArr./Dep. 03:09 PMArr./Dep. 03:49 PMArr./Dep. 04:29 PMArr./Dep. 05:09 PMArr./Dep. 06:09 PMArr./Dep. 06:49 PMArr./Dep. 07:29 PMArr./Dep. 08:29 PMArr./Dep. 08:59 PM
Tomei-Atsugi MapArr./Dep. 06:23 AMArr./Dep. 07:03 AMArr./Dep. 07:43 AMArr./Dep. 08:23 AMArr./Dep. 08:53 AMArr./Dep. 09:53 AMArr./Dep. 10:53 AMArr./Dep. 11:23 AMArr./Dep. 11:53 AMArr./Dep. 12:33 PMArr./Dep. 01:13 PMArr./Dep. 02:13 PMArr./Dep. 03:13 PMArr./Dep. 03:53 PMArr./Dep. 04:33 PMArr./Dep. 05:13 PMArr./Dep. 06:13 PMArr./Dep. 06:53 PMArr./Dep. 07:33 PMArr./Dep. 08:33 PMArr./Dep. 09:03 PM
Tomei-Ayase MapArr./Dep. 06:30 AMArr./Dep. 07:10 AMArr./Dep. 07:50 AMArr./Dep. 08:30 AMArr./Dep. 09:00 AMArr./Dep. 10:00 AMArr./Dep. 11:00 AMArr./Dep. 11:30 AMArr./Dep. 12:00 PMArr./Dep. 12:40 PMArr./Dep. 01:20 PMArr./Dep. 02:20 PMArr./Dep. 03:20 PMArr./Dep. 04:00 PMArr./Dep. 04:40 PMArr./Dep. 05:20 PMArr./Dep. 06:20 PMArr./Dep. 07:00 PMArr./Dep. 07:40 PMArr./Dep. 08:40 PMArr./Dep. 09:10 PM
Tomei-Yamato MapArr./Dep. 06:34 AMArr./Dep. 07:14 AMArr./Dep. 07:54 AMArr./Dep. 08:34 AMArr./Dep. 09:04 AMArr./Dep. 10:04 AMArr./Dep. 11:04 AMArr./Dep. 11:34 AMArr./Dep. 12:04 PMArr./Dep. 12:44 PMArr./Dep. 01:24 PMArr./Dep. 02:24 PMArr./Dep. 03:24 PMArr./Dep. 04:04 PMArr./Dep. 04:44 PMArr./Dep. 05:24 PMArr./Dep. 06:24 PMArr./Dep. 07:04 PMArr./Dep. 07:44 PMArr./Dep. 08:44 PMArr./Dep. 09:14 PM
Tomei-Eda MapArr./Dep. 06:45 AMArr./Dep. 07:25 AMArr./Dep. 08:05 AMArr./Dep. 08:45 AMArr./Dep. 09:15 AMArr./Dep. 10:15 AMArr./Dep. 11:15 AMArr./Dep. 11:45 AMArr./Dep. 12:15 PMArr./Dep. 12:55 PMArr./Dep. 01:35 PMArr./Dep. 02:35 PMArr./Dep. 03:35 PMArr./Dep. 04:15 PMArr./Dep. 04:55 PMArr./Dep. 05:35 PMArr./Dep. 06:35 PMArr./Dep. 07:15 PMArr./Dep. 07:55 PMArr./Dep. 08:55 PMArr./Dep. 09:25 PM
Tomei-Eda MapArr. 09:45 AMArr. 10:35 AM
Tomei-Mukaigaoka MapArr./Dep. 06:48 AMArr./Dep. 07:28 AMArr./Dep. 08:08 AMArr./Dep. 08:48 AMArr./Dep. 09:18 AMArr./Dep. 10:18 AMArr./Dep. 11:18 AMArr./Dep. 11:48 AMArr./Dep. 12:18 PMArr./Dep. 12:58 PMArr./Dep. 01:38 PMArr./Dep. 02:38 PMArr./Dep. 03:38 PMArr./Dep. 04:18 PMArr./Dep. 04:58 PMArr./Dep. 05:38 PMArr./Dep. 06:38 PMArr./Dep. 07:18 PMArr./Dep. 07:58 PMArr./Dep. 08:58 PMArr./Dep. 09:28 PM
Ikejiri-Ohashi MapArr. 07:15 AMArr. 07:55 AMArr. 08:35 AMArr. 09:15 AMArr. 09:45 AMArr. 10:15 AMArr. 10:40 AMArr. 11:00 AMArr. 11:40 AMArr. 12:10 PMArr. 12:40 PMArr. 01:20 PMArr. 02:00 PMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 04:00 PMArr. 04:40 PMArr. 05:20 PMArr. 06:00 PMArr. 07:00 PMArr. 07:40 PMArr. 08:20 PMArr. 09:20 PMArr. 09:50 PM
Shinjuku Station West Exit MapArr. 07:40 AMArr. 08:20 AMArr. 09:00 AMArr. 09:35 AMArr. 10:05 AMArr. 10:35 AMArr. 11:00 AMArr. 11:20 AMArr. 12:00 PMArr. 12:30 PMArr. 01:00 PMArr. 01:40 PMArr. 02:20 PMArr. 03:20 PMArr. 04:20 PMArr. 05:00 PMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 06:20 PMArr. 07:20 PMArr. 08:00 PMArr. 08:40 PMArr. 09:40 PMArr. 10:05 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 07:45 AMArr. 08:25 AMArr. 09:05 AMArr. 09:40 AMArr. 10:10 AMArr. 10:40 AMArr. 11:05 AMArr. 11:25 AMArr. 12:05 PMArr. 12:35 PMArr. 01:05 PMArr. 01:45 PMArr. 02:25 PMArr. 03:25 PMArr. 04:25 PMArr. 05:05 PMArr. 05:45 PMArr. 06:25 PMArr. 07:25 PMArr. 08:05 PMArr. 08:45 PMArr. 09:45 PMArr. 10:10 PM
Links