Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Mt.Fuji(Yamanashi) To:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Haneda Airport <=> Mt. Fuji Sta. Line

 Haneda Airport  <=> Mt. Fuji Sta.  Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Haneda Airport and Shinagawa Station with Mt. Fuji Station and Kawaguchiko Station.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

02/11 ~ 03/05

Fare

JPY 1,830 ~ JPY 2,520

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Mt. Fuji Station platform No.1 MapDep. 09:50 AM
Kawaguchiko Station platform No.2 MapDep. 10:00 AM
Fuji-Q Highland MapDep. 10:10 AM
Chuodo Shimoyoshida MapDep. 10:16 AM
Chuodo Nishikatsura MapDep. 10:20 AM
Chuodo Tsuru MapDep. 10:26 AM
Chuodo Ogatayama MapDep. 10:29 AM
Shinagawa Railway Station Konan Exit MapArr. 12:02 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 platform No.14 MapArr. 12:34 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 platform No.13 MapArr. 12:39 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 platform No.7 MapArr. 12:46 PM

From:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To:Mt.Fuji(Yamanashi) |Highway Bus
Haneda Airport <=> Mt. Fuji Sta. Line

 Haneda Airport  <=> Mt. Fuji Sta.  Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Haneda Airport and Shinagawa Station with Mt. Fuji Station and Kawaguchiko Station.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

02/11 ~ 03/05

Fare

JPY 1,830 ~ JPY 2,520

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 platform No.7 MapDep. 02:40 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 platform No.14 MapDep. 02:50 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 platform No.13 MapDep. 02:55 PM
Shinagawa Railway Station Konan Exit MapDep. 03:25 PM
Chuodo Ogatayama MapArr. 04:54 PM
Chuodo Tsuru MapArr. 04:58 PM
Chuodo Nishikatsura MapArr. 05:05 PM
Chuodo Shimoyoshida MapArr. 05:10 PM
Fuji-Q Highland MapArr. 05:15 PM
Kawaguchiko Station platform No.2 MapArr. 05:25 PM
Mt. Fuji Station platform No.1 MapArr. 05:32 PM
Links
Ads