Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Mt.Fuji(Yamanashi) To:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Haneda Airport <=> Mt. Fuji Sta. Line

 Haneda Airport  <=> Mt. Fuji Sta.  Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Haneda Airport and Shinagawa Station with Mt. Fuji Station and Kawaguchiko Station.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

06/22 ~ 07/15

Fare

JPY 1,830 ~ JPY 2,520

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Mt. Fuji Station platform No.1 MapDep. 09:50
Kawaguchiko Station platform No.2 MapDep. 10:00
Fuji-Q Highland MapDep. 10:10
Chuodo Shimoyoshida MapDep. 10:16
Chuodo Nishikatsura MapDep. 10:20
Chuodo Tsuru MapDep. 10:26
Chuodo Ogatayama MapDep. 10:29
Shinagawa Railway Station Konan Exit MapArr. 12:02
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 platform No.14 MapArr. 12:34
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 platform No.13 MapArr. 12:39
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 platform No.7 MapArr. 12:46

From:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To:Mt.Fuji(Yamanashi) |Highway Bus
Haneda Airport <=> Mt. Fuji Sta. Line

 Haneda Airport  <=> Mt. Fuji Sta.  Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Haneda Airport and Shinagawa Station with Mt. Fuji Station and Kawaguchiko Station.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

06/22 ~ 07/15

Fare

JPY 1,830 ~ JPY 2,520

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 platform No.7 MapDep. 14:40
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 platform No.14 MapDep. 14:50
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 platform No.13 MapDep. 14:55
Shinagawa Railway Station Konan Exit MapDep. 15:25
Chuodo Ogatayama MapArr. 16:54
Chuodo Tsuru MapArr. 16:58
Chuodo Nishikatsura MapArr. 17:05
Chuodo Shimoyoshida MapArr. 17:10
Fuji-Q Highland MapArr. 17:15
Kawaguchiko Station platform No.2 MapArr. 17:25
Mt. Fuji Station platform No.1 MapArr. 17:32
Links