Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Yokohama(Kanagawa) To:Narusawa(Yamanashi) |Highway Bus
Kanagawa ⇔ Yamanashi (Gotemba, Fuji-Q Highland, Kawaguchiko)

Kanagawa ⇔ Yamanashi (Gotemba, Fuji-Q Highland, Kawaguchiko)

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
Bus services connecting North part of Yokohama city (Hiyoshi, Center-Kita, Tama-plaza, Ichigao) with Gotemba Premium Outlets, Fuji-Q Highland, Fuji Five Lakes without any change.
Sightseeing spots
Gotemba Premium Outlets, Lake Yamanaka, Fuji-Q Highland, Lake Kawaguchi, Mount Fuji 5th Station
Available languages
Japanese, English, Chinese, Korean

Bookable Days of Operation

11/28 ~ 12/27

Fare

JPY 1,800 ~ JPY 1,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hiyoshi Sta. East Exit MapDep. 06:40 AMDep. 07:50 AM
Center-Kita Station MapDep. 07:10 AMDep. 08:20 AM
Tama-plaza Station MapDep. 07:30 AMDep. 08:40 AM
Ichigao Station MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 09:00 AM
Gotemba Premium Outlets Map Arr. 10:15 AM
Mt. Fuji Lake Yamanaka Map Arr. 10:55 AM
Yamanaka-Kyoku Iriguchi Map Arr. 10:56 AM
Yamanakako Village Hall Map Arr. 10:58 AM
Lake Yamanaka Asahigaoka Map Arr. 11:00 AM
Fuji-Q Highland MapArr. 09:40 AMArr. 11:20 AM
Kawaguchiko Station MapArr. 09:47 AMArr. 11:27 AM

From:Narusawa(Yamanashi) To:Yokohama(Kanagawa) |Highway Bus
Kanagawa ⇔ Yamanashi (Gotemba, Fuji-Q Highland, Kawaguchiko)

Kanagawa ⇔ Yamanashi (Gotemba, Fuji-Q Highland, Kawaguchiko)

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
Bus services connecting North part of Yokohama city (Hiyoshi, Center-Kita, Tama-plaza, Ichigao) with Gotemba Premium Outlets, Fuji-Q Highland, Fuji Five Lakes without any change.
Sightseeing spots
Gotemba Premium Outlets, Lake Yamanaka, Fuji-Q Highland, Lake Kawaguchi, Mount Fuji 5th Station
Available languages
Japanese, English, Chinese, Korean

Bookable Days of Operation

11/27 ~ 12/27

Fare

JPY 1,800 ~ JPY 1,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kawaguchiko Station MapDep. 02:20 PMDep. 05:50 PM
Fuji-Q Highland MapDep. 02:27 PMDep. 05:57 PM
Lake Yamanaka Asahigaoka MapDep. 02:50 PM 
Yamanakako Village Hall MapDep. 02:52 PM 
Yamanaka-Kyoku Iriguchi MapDep. 02:54 PM 
Mt. Fuji Lake Yamanaka MapDep. 02:55 PM 
Gotemba Premium Outlets MapDep. 03:50 PM 
Ichigao Station MapArr. 05:20 PMArr. 07:57 PM
Tama-plaza Station MapArr. 05:35 PMArr. 08:12 PM
Center-Kita Station MapArr. 05:55 PMArr. 08:27 PM
Hiyoshi Sta. East Exit MapArr. 06:20 PMArr. 08:52 PM
Links
Ads