Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Yokohama(Kanagawa) To:Narusawa(Yamanashi) |Highway Bus
Kanagawa ⇔ Yamanashi (Gotemba, Fuji-Q Highland, Kawaguchiko)

Kanagawa ⇔ Yamanashi (Gotemba, Fuji-Q Highland, Kawaguchiko)

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
Bus services connecting North part of Yokohama city (Hiyoshi, Center-Kita, Tama-plaza, Ichigao) with Gotemba Premium Outlets, Fuji-Q Highland, Fuji Five Lakes without any change.
Sightseeing spots
Gotemba Premium Outlets, Lake Yamanaka, Fuji-Q Highland, Lake Kawaguchi, Mount Fuji 5th Station
Available languages
Japanese, English, Chinese, Korean

Bookable Days of Operation

05/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 1,800 ~ JPY 2,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hiyoshi Sta. East Exit MapDep. 06:40Dep. 08:10
Center-Kita Station MapDep. 07:10Dep. 08:40
Tama-plaza Station MapDep. 07:30Dep. 09:00
Ichigao Station MapDep. 07:50Dep. 09:20
Gotemba Premium outlets Map Arr. 10:35
Mt. Fuji Lake Yamanaka Map Arr. 11:15
Yamanaka-Kyoku Iriguchi Map Arr. 11:16
Yamanakako Village Hall Map Arr. 11:18
Lake Yamanaka Asahigaoka Map Arr. 11:20
Fuji-Q Highland MapArr. 09:40Arr. 11:40
Kawaguchiko Station MapArr. 09:47Arr. 11:47

From:Narusawa(Yamanashi) To:Yokohama(Kanagawa) |Highway Bus
Kanagawa ⇔ Yamanashi (Gotemba, Fuji-Q Highland, Kawaguchiko)

Kanagawa ⇔ Yamanashi (Gotemba, Fuji-Q Highland, Kawaguchiko)

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
Bus services connecting North part of Yokohama city (Hiyoshi, Center-Kita, Tama-plaza, Ichigao) with Gotemba Premium Outlets, Fuji-Q Highland, Fuji Five Lakes without any change.
Sightseeing spots
Gotemba Premium Outlets, Lake Yamanaka, Fuji-Q Highland, Lake Kawaguchi, Mount Fuji 5th Station
Available languages
Japanese, English, Chinese, Korean

Bookable Days of Operation

05/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 1,800 ~ JPY 2,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kawaguchiko Station MapDep. 14:20Dep. 17:20
Fuji-Q Highland MapDep. 14:27Dep. 17:27
Lake Yamanaka Asahigaoka MapDep. 14:50 
Yamanakako Village Hall MapDep. 14:52 
Yamanaka-Kyoku Iriguchi MapDep. 14:54 
Mt. Fuji Lake Yamanaka MapDep. 14:55 
Gotemba Premium outlets MapDep. 15:50 
Ichigao Station MapArr. 17:20Arr. 19:27
Tama-plaza Station MapArr. 17:35Arr. 19:42
Center-Kita Station MapArr. 17:55Arr. 19:57
Hiyoshi Sta. East Exit MapArr. 18:20Arr. 20:22
Links