Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Nagano(Nagano) To:Universal Studios Japan(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Nagano-Kyoto/Osaka Liner

Nagano-Kyoto/Osaka Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Osaka(Umeda) Hankyu Sanbangai Bus Terminal is directly connected to the Hankyu Umeda Station, making your travel more convenient. 大阪(梅田)阪急三番街バスターミナルは、阪急梅田駅直結でとても便利です。

Bookable Days of Operation

11/27 ~ 12/27

Fare

JPY 5,400 ~ JPY 7,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nagano Sta MapDep. 10:15 PM
Nagano Bus Terminal MapDep. 10:18 PM
Tanbajimahashi-minami MapDep. 10:24 PM
Kawanakajima Kosenjo (Old Battlefield) MapDep. 10:31 PM
Nagano Interchange MapDep. 10:34 PM
Koshoku Interchange MapDep. 10:41 PM
Nagano Expy Obasute MapDep. 10:52 PM
Nagano Expy Omi Interchange MapDep. 10:59 PM
Kyoto Fukakusa MapArr. 05:44 AM
Kyoto Hachijo Exit G3 MapArr. 05:55 AM
Senri Chuo MapArr. 06:44 AM
Senri New Town MapArr. 06:54 AM
Shin-Osaka MapArr. 07:04 AM
Osaka MapArr. 07:13 AM
Universal Studios Japan MapArr. 07:48 AM

From:Universal Studios Japan(Osaka) To:Nagano(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Nagano-Kyoto/Osaka Liner

Nagano-Kyoto/Osaka Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Osaka(Umeda) Hankyu Sanbangai Bus Terminal is directly connected to the Hankyu Umeda Station, making your travel more convenient. 大阪(梅田)阪急三番街バスターミナルは、阪急梅田駅直結でとても便利です。

Bookable Days of Operation

11/27 ~ 12/27

Fare

JPY 5,400 ~ JPY 7,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Universal Studios Japan MapDep. 09:05 PM
Osaka MapDep. 09:50 PM
Shin-Osaka MapDep. 09:59 PM
Senri New Town MapDep. 10:10 PM
Senri Chuo MapDep. 10:20 PM
Kyoto Hachijo Exit G3 MapDep. 11:10 PM
Kyoto Fukakusa MapDep. 11:25 PM
Nagano Expy Omi Interchange MapArr. 06:01 AM
Nagano Expy Obasute MapArr. 06:08 AM
Koshoku Interchange MapArr. 06:19 AM
Nagano Interchange MapArr. 06:26 AM
Kawanakajima Kosenjo (Old Battlefield) MapArr. 06:29 AM
Tanbajimahashi-minami MapArr. 06:36 AM
Nagano Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:41 AM
Nagano Sta MapArr. 06:42 AM
Links
Ads