Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Nagano(Nagano) To:Universal Studios Japan(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Nagano-Kyoto/Osaka Liner

Nagano-Kyoto/Osaka Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Osaka(Umeda) Hankyu Sanbangai Bus Terminal is directly connected to the Hankyu Umeda Station, making your travel more convenient. 大阪(梅田)阪急三番街バスターミナルは、阪急梅田駅直結でとても便利です。

Bookable Days of Operation

04/18 ~ 05/18

Fare

JPY 5,400 ~ JPY 7,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nagano Sta MapDep. 22:15
Nagano Bus Terminal MapDep. 22:18
Tanbajimahashi-minami MapDep. 22:24
Kawanakajima Kosenjo (Old Battlefield) MapDep. 22:31
Nagano Interchange MapDep. 22:34
Koshoku Interchange MapDep. 22:41
Nagano Expy Obasute MapDep. 22:52
Nagano Expy Omi Interchange MapDep. 22:59
Kyoto Fukakusa MapArr. 05:44
Kyoto Hachijo Exit G3 MapArr. 05:55
Senri Chuo MapArr. 06:44
Senri New Town MapArr. 06:54
Shin-Osaka MapArr. 07:04
Osaka(Hankyu Sanbangai) MapArr. 07:13
Universal Studios Japan MapArr. 07:48

From:Universal Studios Japan(Osaka) To:Nagano(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Nagano-Kyoto/Osaka Liner

Nagano-Kyoto/Osaka Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Osaka(Umeda) Hankyu Sanbangai Bus Terminal is directly connected to the Hankyu Umeda Station, making your travel more convenient. 大阪(梅田)阪急三番街バスターミナルは、阪急梅田駅直結でとても便利です。

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 05/18

Fare

JPY 5,400 ~ JPY 7,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Universal Studios Japan MapDep. 21:05
Osaka(Hankyu Sanbangai) MapDep. 21:50
Shin-Osaka MapDep. 21:59
Senri New Town MapDep. 22:10
Senri Chuo MapDep. 22:20
Kyoto Hachijo Exit G3 MapDep. 23:10
Kyoto Fukakusa MapDep. 23:25
Nagano Expy Omi Interchange MapArr. 06:01
Nagano Expy Obasute MapArr. 06:08
Koshoku Interchange MapArr. 06:19
Nagano Interchange MapArr. 06:26
Kawanakajima Kosenjo (Old Battlefield) MapArr. 06:29
Tanbajimahashi-minami MapArr. 06:36
Nagano Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:41
Nagano Sta MapArr. 06:42
Links