Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Matsumoto(Nagano) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Matsumoto-Osaka-Liner

Matsumoto-Osaka-Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the bus service that connects Osaka with Matsumoto. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle. Each row has 3 seats except for the last row with 4 for night buses, and daytime buses are equipped with 4 row seats. 大阪と松本を結ぶ高速バスです。 注意:車両や便によって設備が異なる場合がございます。夜行便は最後列4列を除いては3列シートで、昼行便は4列シートです。

Reservation opening dates.

06/20 ~ 07/20

Fare

JPY 4,700 ~ JPY 6,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Matsumoto Bus Terminal Map 07:10 AM 03:00 PM 
Matsumoto Interchange Map 07:20 AM 03:10 PM 
Kanbayashi(Nagano Expy) Map 07:26 AM 03:16 PM 
Hirooka-Nomura(Nagano Expy) Map 07:32 AM 03:22 PM 
Midoriko(Nagano Expy) Map 07:37 AM 03:27 PM 
Okaya(Nagano Expy) Map 07:44 AM 
Kyoto Fukakusa Map 12:07 PM 07:53 PM 
Senri New Town Map 12:40 PM 08:26 PM 
Shin Osaka Map 12:50 PM 08:36 PM 
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) Map 12:59 PM 08:45 PM 
Matsumoto Bus Terminal Map   10:30 PM
Matsumoto Interchange Map   10:40 PM
Kanbayashi(Nagano Expy) Map   10:46 PM
Hirooka-Nomura(Nagano Expy) Map   10:52 PM
Midoriko(Nagano Expy) Map   10:57 PM
Kyoto Fukakusa Map   05:39 AM
Kyoto Hachijo Exit, G3 Map   05:50 AM
Oyamazaki ( Meishin Expy) Map   06:11 AM
Takatsuki( Meishin Expy) Map   06:21 AM
Ibaraki ( Meishin Expy) Map   06:27 AM
Senri Chuo Map   06:39 AM
Senri New Town Map   06:49 AM
Shin Osaka Map   06:59 AM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) Map   07:08 AM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Matsumoto(Nagano) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Matsumoto-Osaka-Liner

Matsumoto-Osaka-Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the bus service that connects Osaka with Matsumoto. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle. Each row has 3 seats except for the last row with 4 for night buses, and daytime buses are equipped with 4 row seats. 大阪と松本を結ぶ高速バスです。 注意:車両や便によって設備が異なる場合がございます。夜行便は最後列4列を除いては3列シートで、昼行便は4列シートです。

Reservation opening dates.

06/20 ~ 07/20

Fare

JPY 4,700 ~ JPY 6,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) Map   09:40 PM
Shin Osaka Map   09:49 PM
Senri New Town Map   10:00 PM
Senri Chuo Map   10:10 PM
Ibaraki ( Meishin Expy) Map   10:22 PM
Takatsuki( Meishin Expy) Map   10:28 PM
Oyamazaki ( Meishin Expy) Map   10:38 PM
Kyoto Hachijo Exit, G3 Map   11:05 PM
Kyoto Fukakusa Map   11:22 PM
Midoriko(Nagano Expy) Map   05:55 AM
Hirooka-Nomura(Nagano Expy) Map   05:58 AM
Kanbayashi(Nagano Expy) Map   06:04 AM
Matsumoto Interchange Map   06:10 AM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal Map   06:20 AM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) Map 08:00 AM 04:00 PM 
Shin Osaka Map 08:09 AM 04:09 PM 
Senri New Town Map 08:20 AM 04:20 PM 
Kyoto Fukakusa Map 08:53 AM 04:53 PM 
Okaya(Nagano Expy) Map 01:16 PM 
Midoriko(Nagano Expy) Map 01:23 PM 09:19 PM 
Hirooka-Nomura(Nagano Expy) Map 01:28 PM 09:24 PM 
Kanbayashi(Nagano Expy) Map 01:34 PM 09:30 PM 
Matsumoto Interchange Map 01:40 PM 09:36 PM 
Matsumoto Bus Terminal Map 01:50 PM 09:46 PM 
Links