Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Chino(Nagano) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Chino/Suwa-Osaka Liner

Chino/Suwa-Osaka Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
Osaka(Umeda) Hankyu Sanbangai Bus Terminal is directly connected to the Hankyu Umeda Station, making your travel more convenient. 大阪(梅田)阪急三番街バスターミナルは、阪急梅田駅直結でとても便利です。

Bookable Days of Operation

12/25 ~ 12/31

Fare

JPY 6,300 ~ JPY 7,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Chino Sta MapDep. 04:10 PM 
Akahane MapDep. 04:20 PM 
Kamisuwa Sta MapDep. 04:26 PM 
Shimosuwa MapDep. 04:38 PM 
Osachi MapDep. 04:43 PM 
Okaya Sta MapDep. 04:53 PM 
Okaya City Hall MapDep. 04:58 PM 
Okaya Imai MapDep. 05:03 PM 
Chuo Expy Tatsuno MapDep. 05:18 PM 
Kyoto Fukakusa MapArr. 09:25 PM 
Kosoku Nagaokakyo MapArr. 09:38 PM 
Senri New Town MapArr. 10:12 PM 
Shin-Osaka MapArr. 10:22 PM 
Osaka MapArr. 10:31 PM 
Chino Sta Map Dep. 10:05 PM
Akahane Map Dep. 10:15 PM
Kamisuwa Sta Map Dep. 10:21 PM
Shimosuwa Map Dep. 10:33 PM
Osachi Map Dep. 10:38 PM
Okaya Sta Map Dep. 10:48 PM
Okaya City Hall Map Dep. 10:53 PM
Okaya Imai Map Dep. 10:58 PM
Chuo Expy Tatsuno Map Dep. 11:13 PM
Kyoto Fukakusa Map Arr. 05:34 AM
Kyoto Hachijo Exit G3 Map Arr. 05:45 AM
Senri New Town Map Arr. 06:31 AM
Shin-Osaka Map Arr. 06:41 AM
Osaka Map Arr. 06:50 AM
Universal Studios Japan Map Arr. 07:35 AM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Chino(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Chino/Suwa-Osaka Liner

Chino/Suwa-Osaka Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
Osaka(Umeda) Hankyu Sanbangai Bus Terminal is directly connected to the Hankyu Umeda Station, making your travel more convenient. 大阪(梅田)阪急三番街バスターミナルは、阪急梅田駅直結でとても便利です。

Bookable Days of Operation

12/24 ~ 12/31

Fare

JPY 6,300 ~ JPY 7,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Universal Studios Japan Map Dep. 09:15 PM
Osaka Map Dep. 10:00 PM
Shin-Osaka Map Dep. 10:09 PM
Senri New Town Map Dep. 10:20 PM
Kyoto Hachijo Exit G3 Map Dep. 11:25 PM
Kyoto Fukakusa Map Dep. 11:40 PM
Chuo Expy Tatsuno Map Arr. 05:58 AM
Okaya Imai Map Arr. 06:13 AM
Okaya City Hall Map Arr. 06:17 AM
Okaya Sta Map Arr. 06:21 AM
Osachi Map Arr. 06:29 AM
Shimosuwa Map Arr. 06:34 AM
Kamisuwa Sta Map Arr. 06:45 AM
Akahane Map Arr. 06:52 AM
Chino Sta Map Arr. 06:59 AM
Osaka MapDep. 04:10 PM 
Shin-Osaka MapDep. 04:19 PM 
Senri New Town MapDep. 04:30 PM 
Kosoku Nagaokakyo MapDep. 05:04 PM 
Kyoto Fukakusa MapDep. 05:17 PM 
Chuo Expy Tatsuno MapArr. 09:26 PM 
Okaya Imai MapArr. 09:41 PM 
Okaya City Hall MapArr. 09:45 PM 
Okaya Sta MapArr. 09:49 PM 
Osachi MapArr. 09:57 PM 
Shimosuwa MapArr. 10:02 PM 
Kamisuwa Sta MapArr. 10:13 PM 
Akahane MapArr. 10:20 PM 
Chino Sta MapArr. 10:29 PM 
Links