Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hakuba(Nagano) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Hakuba Line

Osaka-Hakuba Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a direct bus service that connects Osaka with Hakuba.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/21 ~ 11/04

Fare

JPY 7,400 ~ JPY 7,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tsugaike-Kogen Map 01:30 PM
Hakuba Iwatake Mountain Resort Map 01:45 PM
Hakuba-Happo Map 01:50 PM
Hakubacho Map 01:55 PM
Hakuba-Goryu Map 02:00 PM
Shinano-Omachi Sta. Map 02:28 PM
Azumino-Hotaka Map 03:04 PM
Kyoto-Sta. Map 08:30 PM
Shin-Osaka Map 09:35 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) Map 09:45 PM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Hakuba(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Hakuba Line

Osaka-Hakuba Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a direct bus service that connects Osaka with Hakuba.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/21 ~ 11/02

Fare

JPY 8,400 ~ JPY 8,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) Map 10:30 PM
Shin-Osaka Map 10:39 PM
Kyoto-Sta. Map 11:45 PM
Azumino-Hotaka Map 05:03 AM
Shinano-Omachi Sta. Map 05:38 AM
Ogizawa Sta. Map 06:18 AM
Hakuba-Goryu Map 07:03 AM
Hakubacho Map 07:10 AM
Hakuba-Happo Map 07:15 AM
Hakuba Iwatake Mountain Resort Map 07:20 AM
Tsugaike-Kogen Map 07:35 AM
Links