Search result 1 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Matsumoto(Nagano) To:Kamikochi(Nagano) |Highway Bus
National Park Liner (Matsumoto => Kamikochi)

National Park Liner (Matsumoto =>  Kamikochi)

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A bus service connecting Matsumoto with Shin-Shimashima and Kamikochi. Advanced reservations are required to board the bus.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/26 ~ 11/15

Fare

JPY 780 ~ JPY 2,570

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Matsumoto Bus Terminal MapDep. 05:30 AMDep. 10:15 AM
Shin-Shimashima Station MapArr. 06:00 AMArr. 10:45 AM
Maebuchi MapArr. 06:02 AMArr. 10:52 AM
Onota MapArr. 06:03 AMArr. 10:53 AM
Hatsudensho MapArr. 06:04 AMArr. 10:54 AM
Nozawa MapArr. 06:05 AMArr. 10:55 AM
Azumi Shisho (City Hall Azumi Branch) MapArr. 06:06 AMArr. 10:56 AM
Azumi Shochugakko MapArr. 06:06 AMArr. 10:56 AM
Inekoki Dam MapArr. 06:09 AMArr. 10:59 AM
Inekoki MapArr. 06:12 AMArr. 11:02 AM
Inekoki Nakamachi MapArr. 06:12 AMArr. 11:02 AM
Miyanosawa MapArr. 06:12 AMArr. 11:02 AM
Nashinokidaira MapArr. 06:13 AMArr. 11:03 AM
Midono Dam MapArr. 06:14 AMArr. 11:04 AM
Hounzaki MapArr. 06:16 AMArr. 11:06 AM
Nagawado Dam MapArr. 06:24 AMArr. 11:14 AM
Oyako-daki MapArr. 06:30 AMArr. 11:20 AM
Sawando Ohashi MapArr. 06:35 AMArr. 11:25 AM
Sawando Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:38 AMArr. 11:28 AM
Sawando Iwamidaira MapArr. 06:41 AMArr. 11:31 AM
Chaarashi MapArr. 06:42 AMArr. 11:32 AM
Sakamaki Onsen MapArr. 06:47 AMArr. 11:37 AM
Nakanoyu MapArr. 06:50 AMArr. 11:40 AM
Taheidaira MapArr. 06:54 AMArr. 11:44 AM
Taisho Pond MapArr. 06:56 AMArr. 11:46 AM
Imperial Hotel MapArr. 07:01 AMArr. 11:51 AM
Kamikochi MapArr. 07:05 AMArr. 11:55 AM
Links