Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Chiba(Chiba) To:Kyoto(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Kyoto-Ueno/"Tokyo Disney Resort🄬" Line

Kyoto-Ueno/"Tokyo Disney Resort🄬" Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Chiba and Tokyo with Kyoto.
Available languages
Japanese, English

Bookable Days of Operation

05/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 6,000 ~ JPY 8,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kamatori Station Bus stop No.3 MapDep. 19:50
Kamatori Interchange MapDep. 19:55
JR Chiba Station Bus stop No.21 MapDep. 20:25
Kaihinn Makuhari Station Bus stop No.3 MapDep. 20:50
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal West No.23 MapDep. 21:20
Tokyo Disney Sea Bus Terminal South No.10 MapDep. 21:40
Nishifunabashi Station MapDep. 22:20
Tokyo Skytree Town-mae MapDep. 22:50
Keisei Ueno Station MapDep. 23:10
Otsu Station Bus stop No.1 MapArr. 05:45
Yamashina Station Bus stop No.5 MapArr. 05:59
Sanjo Keihan Station Bus stop No.B1 MapArr. 06:12
Shijokarasuma MapArr. 06:25
Kyoto Sta.-Hachijoguchi H2 MapArr. 06:40

From:Kyoto(Kyoto) To:Chiba(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Kyoto-Ueno/"Tokyo Disney Resort🄬" Line

Kyoto-Ueno/"Tokyo Disney Resort🄬" Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Chiba and Tokyo with Kyoto.
Available languages
Japanese, English

Bookable Days of Operation

05/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 6,000 ~ JPY 8,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto Sta.-Hachijoguchi H2 MapDep. 22:50
Shijokarasuma MapDep. 23:05
Sanjo Keihan Station Bus stop No.B1 MapDep. 23:20
Yamashina Station Bus stop No.5 MapDep. 23:35
Otsu Station Bus stop No.1 MapDep. 23:50
Keisei Ueno Station MapArr. 06:20
Asakusa Kaminarimon MapArr. 06:30
Tokyo Skytree Town-mae MapArr. 06:35
Nishifunabashi Station MapArr. 07:00
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal West No.23 MapArr. 07:30
Tokyo Disney Sea Bus Terminal South No.10 MapArr. 07:35
Kaihinn Makuhari Station Bus stop No.3 MapArr. 07:55
JR Chiba Station Bus stop No.21 MapArr. 08:20
Kamatori Interchange MapArr. 08:50
Kamatori Station Bus stop No.3 MapArr. 08:55
Links