Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Toyama(Toyama) To:Universal Studios Japan(Osaka) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Osaka Kyoto Toyama Liner

Osaka Kyoto Toyama Liner

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Toyama with Kyoto and Osaka. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/28

Fare

JPY 5,200 ~ JPY 7,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Toyama Station MapDep. 06:10 AMDep. 12:10 PMDep. 04:30 PM 
Toyama City Hall MapDep. 06:12 AMDep. 12:12 PMDep. 04:32 PM 
Sogawa MapDep. 06:13 AMDep. 12:13 PMDep. 04:33 PM 
Toyama City Hospital MapDep. 06:18 AMDep. 12:18 PMDep. 04:38 PM 
Nishikamibukuro MapDep. 06:21 AMDep. 12:21 PMDep. 04:41 PM 
Takaoka Highway Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:38 AMDep. 12:38 PMDep. 04:58 PM 
Tonami Ekinan MapDep. 06:53 AMDep. 12:53 PMDep. 05:13 PM 
Kyoto-Fukakusa MapArr. 10:53 AMArr. 04:49 PMArr. 09:15 PM 
Kosoku Nagaokakyo Map  Arr. 09:28 PM 
Oyamazaki ( Meishin Expy) MapArr. 11:01 AMArr. 04:57 PM  
Takatsuki( Meishin Expy) MapArr. 11:11 AMArr. 05:07 PMArr. 09:48 PM 
Senri New Town MapArr. 11:31 AMArr. 05:25 PMArr. 10:06 PM 
Shin Osaka MapArr. 11:39 AMArr. 05:35 PMArr. 10:16 PM 
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapArr. 11:49 AMArr. 05:45 PMArr. 10:26 PM 
Toyama Station Map   Dep. 11:00 PM
Toyama City Hall Map   Dep. 11:02 PM
Sogawa Map   Dep. 11:03 PM
Toyama City Hospital Map   Dep. 11:08 PM
Nishikamibukuro Map   Dep. 11:11 PM
Takaoka Highway Bus Terminal Map   Dep. 11:28 PM
Tonami Ekinan Map   Dep. 11:43 PM
Kyoto-Fukakusa Map   Arr. 05:08 AM
Kyoto Hachijo Exit G3 Map   Arr. 05:19 AM
Oyamazaki ( Meishin Expy) Map   Arr. 05:40 AM
Takatsuki( Meishin Expy) Map   Arr. 05:50 AM
Senri Chuo Map   Arr. 06:08 AM
Senri New Town Map   Arr. 06:18 AM
Shin Osaka Map   Arr. 06:28 AM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) Map   Arr. 06:38 AM
Universal Studios Japan® Map   Arr. 07:23 AM

From:Universal Studios Japan(Osaka) To:Toyama(Toyama) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Osaka Kyoto Toyama Liner

Osaka Kyoto Toyama Liner

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Toyama with Kyoto and Osaka. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/28

Fare

JPY 5,200 ~ JPY 7,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Universal Studios Japan® Map   Dep. 09:00 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) Map   Dep. 09:50 PM
Shin Osaka Map   Dep. 10:00 PM
Senri New Town Map   Dep. 10:11 PM
Senri Chuo Map   Dep. 10:21 PM
Takatsuki( Meishin Expy) Map   Dep. 10:39 PM
Oyamazaki ( Meishin Expy) Map   Dep. 10:49 PM
Kyoto Hachijo Exit G3 Map   Dep. 11:16 PM
Kyoto-Fukakusa Map   Dep. 11:33 PM
Tonami Ekinan Map   Arr. 05:10 AM
Takaoka Highway Bus Terminal Map   Arr. 05:25 AM
Nishikamibukuro Map   Arr. 05:41 AM
Toyama City Hospital Map   Arr. 05:44 AM
Sogawa Map   Arr. 05:49 AM
Toyama City Hall Map   Arr. 05:50 AM
Toyama Station Map   Arr. 05:52 AM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapDep. 09:30 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 05:50 PM 
Shin Osaka MapDep. 09:40 AMDep. 01:40 PMDep. 06:00 PM 
Senri New Town MapDep. 09:51 AMDep. 01:51 PMDep. 06:16 PM 
Takatsuki( Meishin Expy) MapDep. 10:09 AMDep. 02:09 PMDep. 06:34 PM 
Oyamazaki ( Meishin Expy) Map Dep. 02:19 PMDep. 06:44 PM 
Kosoku Nagaokakyo MapDep. 10:29 AM   
Kyoto-Fukakusa MapDep. 10:42 AMDep. 02:27 PMDep. 06:52 PM 
Tonami Ekinan MapArr. 02:38 PMArr. 06:27 PMArr. 10:43 PM 
Takaoka Highway Bus Terminal MapArr. 02:53 PMArr. 06:42 PMArr. 10:58 PM 
Nishikamibukuro MapArr. 03:09 PMArr. 06:58 PMArr. 11:14 PM 
Toyama City Hospital MapArr. 03:12 PMArr. 07:01 PMArr. 11:17 PM 
Sogawa MapArr. 03:17 PMArr. 07:06 PMArr. 11:22 PM 
Toyama City Hall MapArr. 03:18 PMArr. 07:07 PMArr. 11:23 PM 
Toyama Station MapArr. 03:20 PMArr. 07:09 PMArr. 11:25 PM 
Links