Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Toyama(Toyama) To:Universal Studios Japan(Osaka) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Osaka Kyoto Toyama Liner

Osaka Kyoto Toyama Liner

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Toyama with Kyoto and Osaka. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/17 ~ 07/17

Fare

JPY 5,700 ~ JPY 7,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Toyama Station MapDep. 23:00
Toyama City Hall MapDep. 23:02
Sogawa MapDep. 23:03
Toyama City Hospital MapDep. 23:08
Nishikamibukuro MapDep. 23:11
Takaoka Highway Bus Terminal MapDep. 23:28
Tonami Ekinan MapDep. 23:43
Kyoto-Fukakusa MapArr. 05:08
Kyoto Hachijo Exit G3 MapArr. 05:19
Oyamazaki ( Meishin Expy) MapArr. 05:40
Takatsuki( Meishin Expy) MapArr. 05:50
Senri Chuo MapArr. 06:08
Senri New Town MapArr. 06:18
Shin Osaka MapArr. 06:28
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapArr. 06:38
Universal Studios Japan® MapArr. 07:23

From:Universal Studios Japan(Osaka) To:Toyama(Toyama) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Osaka Kyoto Toyama Liner

Osaka Kyoto Toyama Liner

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Toyama with Kyoto and Osaka. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/17 ~ 07/17

Fare

JPY 5,700 ~ JPY 7,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Universal Studios Japan® MapDep. 20:50
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapDep. 21:40
Shin Osaka MapDep. 21:50
Senri New Town MapDep. 22:01
Senri Chuo MapDep. 22:11
Takatsuki( Meishin Expy) MapDep. 22:29
Oyamazaki ( Meishin Expy) MapDep. 22:39
Kyoto Hachijo Exit G3 MapDep. 23:06
Kyoto-Fukakusa MapDep. 23:23
Tonami Ekinan MapArr. 05:00
Takaoka Highway Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:15
Nishikamibukuro MapArr. 05:31
Toyama City Hospital MapArr. 05:34
Sogawa MapArr. 05:39
Toyama City Hall MapArr. 05:40
Toyama Station MapArr. 05:42
Links