Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Toyama(Toyama) To:Himi(Toyama) |Highway Bus
Toyama Buri Kani Bus

Toyama Buri Kani Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
Enjoy the fascinating landscapes Toyama Bay has to offer.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/16 ~ 08/10

Fare

JPY 100 ~ JPY 1,020

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Toyama station Bus stop No.2 MapDep. 11:40 AM 
Kaiwomaru park MapArr./Dep. 12:15 PM 
Shinminato kittokitoichiba MapArr./Dep. 12:25 PMArr./Dep. 02:50 PM
Kawanoekishinnminato MapArr./Dep. 12:28 PMArr./Dep. 02:53 PM
Honmachi MapArr./Dep. 12:30 PMArr./Dep. 02:55 PM
Himigyoko mae MapArr./Dep. 01:00 PMArr./Dep. 03:25 PM
Himibanyagai MapArr. 01:05 PMArr. 03:30 PM

From:Himi(Toyama) To:Toyama(Toyama) |Highway Bus
Toyama Buri Kani Bus

Toyama Buri Kani Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
Enjoy the fascinating landscapes Toyama Bay has to offer.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/16 ~ 08/10

Fare

JPY 100 ~ JPY 1,020

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Himibanyagai MapDep. 02:00 PMDep. 03:45 PM
Himigyoko mae MapArr./Dep. 02:03 PMArr./Dep. 03:48 PM
Honmachi MapArr./Dep. 02:30 PMArr./Dep. 04:15 PM
Kawanoekishinnminato MapArr./Dep. 02:35 PMArr./Dep. 04:20 PM
Shinminato kittokitoichiba MapArr./Dep. 02:40 PMArr./Dep. 04:30 PM
Kaiwomaru park Map Arr./Dep. 04:35 PM
Toyama station Bus stop No.2 Map Arr. 05:10 PM
Links