Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Shizuoka(Shizuoka) To:Yokohama(Kanagawa) |Highway Bus
Shizuoka-Yokohama Line

Shizuoka-Yokohama Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highay bus between Shizuoka and Yokohama. Bus connects Shizuoka with Yokohama station, Minato Mirai and Motomachi-Chukagai (Chinatown) daily with 4 trips per day on Satuday, Sunday and holidays.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/22 ~ 11/20

Fare

JPY 2,730 ~ JPY 2,830

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shizuoka Sta. Bus stop No.17 Map 06:15 AM 07:15 AM 09:35 AM
Shin Shizuoka Bus stop No.6 Map 06:20 AM 07:20 AM 09:40 AM
Mimatsu Map 06:28 AM 07:28 AM 09:48 AM
Kutsunoya Map 06:31 AM 07:31 AM 09:51 AM
Furusho Map 06:34 AM 07:34 AM 09:54 AM
Senagawa nishi Map 06:38 AM 07:38 AM 09:58 AM
Ouchi Kannon Iriguchi Map 06:45 AM 07:45 AM 10:05 AM
Oshikiri Map 06:48 AM 07:48 AM 10:08 AM
Eiraku-cho(Expressway Bus) Map 06:54 AM 07:54 AM 10:14 AM
YCAT(Yokohama City Air Terminal) Map 09:15 AM 10:20 AM 12:35 PM
Minato Mirai・The Yokohama Bay Hotel Tokyu Map 09:25 AM 10:30 AM 12:45 PM
Motomachi・Chukagai・YOKOHAMA DOLL MUSEUM Map 09:35 AM 10:40 AM 12:55 PM

From:Yokohama(Kanagawa) To:Shizuoka(Shizuoka) |Highway Bus
Shizuoka-Yokohama Line

Shizuoka-Yokohama Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highay bus between Shizuoka and Yokohama. Bus connects Shizuoka with Yokohama station, Minato Mirai and Motomachi-Chukagai (Chinatown) daily with 4 trips per day on Satuday, Sunday and holidays.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/22 ~ 11/20

Fare

JPY 2,730 ~ JPY 2,830

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Motomachi・Chukagai・YOKOHAMA DOLL MUSEUM Map 02:55 PM 04:40 PM 06:35 PM
Minato Mirai・The Yokohama Bay Hotel Tokyu Map 03:10 PM 04:55 PM 06:50 PM
YCAT(Yokohama City Air Terminal) Map 03:30 PM 05:15 PM 07:10 PM
Eiraku-cho Map 05:45 PM 07:30 PM 09:25 PM
Oshikiri Map 05:51 PM 07:36 PM 09:31 PM
Ouchi Kannon Iriguchi Map 05:54 PM 07:39 PM 09:34 PM
Senagawa nishi Map 06:01 PM 07:46 PM 09:41 PM
Furusho Map 06:04 PM 07:49 PM 09:44 PM
Kutsunoya Map 06:07 PM 07:52 PM 09:47 PM
Mimatsu Map 06:10 PM 07:55 PM 09:50 PM
Shin Shizuoka Bus stop No.6 Map 06:17 PM 08:02 PM 09:57 PM
Shizuoka Sta. Bus stop No.17 Map 06:20 PM 08:05 PM 10:00 PM
Links