Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hakone(Kanagawa) To:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Bus services connecting Haneda Airport and Yokohama with Gotemba and Hakone. NOTE: Bus facilities and amenities may vary depending on the bus.
Available languages
English, Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

02/28 ~ 03/26

Fare

JPY 1,400 ~ JPY 2,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hakone Togendai Map  Dep. 09:15 AMDep. 12:15 PMDep. 01:45 PMDep. 04:15 PM
Minami-onsenso Map  Dep. 09:17 AMDep. 12:17 PMDep. 01:47 PMDep. 04:17 PM
Sengoku-kogen Map  Dep. 09:21 AMDep. 12:21 PMDep. 01:51 PMDep. 04:21 PM
Senkyoro-mae Map  Dep. 09:23 AMDep. 12:23 PMDep. 01:53 PMDep. 04:23 PM
Hakone Sengoku-annaisho Map  Dep. 09:25 AMDep. 12:25 PMDep. 01:55 PMDep. 04:25 PM
Gotemba Interchange-mae MapDep. 04:15 AMDep. 07:15 AMDep. 09:45 AMDep. 12:45 PMDep. 02:15 PMDep. 04:45 PM
Gotemba Station MapDep. 04:20 AMDep. 07:20 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 02:20 PMDep. 04:50 PM
Tomei-Ashigara MapDep. 04:28 AMDep. 07:28 AMDep. 09:58 AMDep. 12:58 PMDep. 02:28 PMDep. 04:58 PM
Tomei-Yamakita MapDep. 04:40 AMDep. 07:40 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 02:40 PMDep. 05:10 PM
Tomei-Matsuda MapDep. 04:43 AMDep. 07:43 AMDep. 10:13 AMDep. 01:13 PMDep. 02:43 PMDep. 05:13 PM
Tomei-Oi MapDep. 04:45 AMDep. 07:45 AMDep. 10:15 AMDep. 01:15 PMDep. 02:45 PMDep. 05:15 PM
Tomei-Hadano MapDep. 04:51 AMDep. 07:51 AMDep. 10:21 AMDep. 01:21 PMDep. 02:51 PMDep. 05:21 PM
Yokohama Station Map Arr. 08:55 AMArr. 11:25 AMArr. 02:25 PMArr. 03:55 PMArr. 06:25 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 MapArr. 05:45 AMArr. 09:22 AMArr. 11:52 AMArr. 02:52 PMArr. 04:22 PMArr. 06:52 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 MapArr. 05:50 AMArr. 09:27 AMArr. 11:57 AMArr. 02:57 PMArr. 04:27 PMArr. 06:57 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 MapArr. 06:00 AMArr. 09:37 AMArr. 12:07 PMArr. 03:07 PMArr. 04:37 PMArr. 07:07 PM

From:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To:Hakone(Kanagawa) |Highway Bus
Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Haneda Airport/Yokohama - Gotemba/Hakone

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Bus services connecting Haneda Airport and Yokohama with Gotemba and Hakone. NOTE: Bus facilities and amenities may vary depending on the bus.
Available languages
English, Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

02/28 ~ 03/26

Fare

JPY 1,400 ~ JPY 2,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Haneda Airport Terminal 3 MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 10:25 AMDep. 12:05 PMDep. 03:00 PMDep. 05:20 PMDep. 07:45 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 10:35 AMDep. 12:15 PMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 07:55 PM
Haneda Airport Terminal 1 MapDep. 08:05 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 12:20 PMDep. 03:15 PMDep. 05:35 PMDep. 08:00 PM
Yokohama Station MapDep. 08:35 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 03:45 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 08:30 PM
Tomei-Hadano MapArr. 09:36 AMArr. 11:56 AMArr. 01:36 PMArr. 04:31 PMArr. 06:51 PMArr. 09:16 PM
Tomei-Oi MapArr. 09:42 AMArr. 12:02 PMArr. 01:42 PMArr. 04:37 PMArr. 06:57 PMArr. 09:22 PM
Tomei-Matsuda MapArr. 09:45 AMArr. 12:05 PMArr. 01:45 PMArr. 04:40 PMArr. 07:00 PMArr. 09:25 PM
Tomei-Yamakita MapArr. 09:48 AMArr. 12:08 PMArr. 01:48 PMArr. 04:43 PMArr. 07:03 PMArr. 09:28 PM
Tomei-Oyama MapArr. 09:57 AMArr. 12:17 PMArr. 01:57 PMArr. 04:52 PMArr. 07:12 PMArr. 09:37 PM
Tomei-Ashigara MapArr. 10:00 AMArr. 12:20 PMArr. 02:00 PMArr. 04:55 PMArr. 07:15 PMArr. 09:40 PM
Gotemba Interchange-mae MapArr. 10:08 AMArr. 12:28 PMArr. 02:08 PMArr. 05:03 PMArr. 07:23 PMArr. 09:48 PM
Gotemba Station MapArr. 10:12 AMArr. 12:32 PMArr. 02:12 PMArr. 05:07 PMArr. 07:27 PMArr. 09:52 PM
Hakone Sengoku-annaisho MapArr. 10:32 AMArr. 12:52 PMArr. 02:32 PMArr. 05:27 PM  
Senkyoro-mae MapArr. 10:34 AMArr. 12:54 PMArr. 02:34 PMArr. 05:29 PM  
Sengoku-kogen MapArr. 10:36 AMArr. 12:56 PMArr. 02:36 PMArr. 05:31 PM  
Minami-onsenso MapArr. 10:40 AMArr. 01:00 PMArr. 02:40 PMArr. 05:35 PM  
Hakone Togendai MapArr. 10:42 AMArr. 01:02 PMArr. 02:42 PMArr. 05:37 PM  

From:Shizuoka(Shizuoka) To:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Shizuoka-Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line

Shizuoka-Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highay bus between Shizuoka and Yokohama/Haneda Airport. Bus connects Shizuoka with Yokohama station, Minato Mirai, Motomachi-Chukagai (Chinatown) and Haneda Airport daily with 4 trips per day on Satuday, Sunday and holidays.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/28 ~ 03/26

Fare

JPY 2,800 ~ JPY 3,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shizuoka Sta. Bus stop No.17 MapDep. 07:15 AM
Shin Shizuoka Bus stop No.6 MapDep. 07:20 AM
Mimatsu MapDep. 07:28 AM
Kutsunoya MapDep. 07:31 AM
Furusho MapDep. 07:34 AM
Senagawa nishi MapDep. 07:38 AM
Oshikiri MapDep. 07:48 AM
Eiraku-cho(Expressway Bus) MapDep. 07:54 AM
YCAT(Yokohama City Air Terminal) MapArr. 10:20 AM
Minato Mirai・The Yokohama Bay Hotel Tokyu MapArr. 10:30 AM
Motomachi・Chukagai・YOKOHAMA DOLL MUSEUM MapArr. 10:40 AM
Haneda Airport Garden MapArr. 11:50 AM

From:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To:Shizuoka(Shizuoka) |Highway Bus
Shizuoka-Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line

Shizuoka-Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highay bus between Shizuoka and Yokohama/Haneda Airport. Bus connects Shizuoka with Yokohama station, Minato Mirai, Motomachi-Chukagai (Chinatown) and Haneda Airport daily with 4 trips per day on Satuday, Sunday and holidays.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/28 ~ 03/26

Fare

JPY 2,800 ~ JPY 3,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Haneda Airport Garden MapDep. 04:10 PM
Motomachi・Chukagai・YOKOHAMA DOLL MUSEUM MapDep. 04:40 PM
Minato Mirai・The Yokohama Bay Hotel Tokyu MapDep. 04:55 PM
YCAT(Yokohama City Air Terminal) MapDep. 05:15 PM
Eiraku-cho MapArr. 07:30 PM
Oshikiri MapArr. 07:36 PM
Senagawa nishi MapArr. 07:46 PM
Furusho MapArr. 07:49 PM
Kutsunoya MapArr. 07:52 PM
Mimatsu MapArr. 07:55 PM
Shin Shizuoka Bus stop No.6 MapArr. 08:02 PM
Shizuoka Sta. Bus stop No.17 MapArr. 08:05 PM
Links