Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hamamatsu,Shizuoka To:Tokyo/Yokohama |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Bus Facility

>
Description
Route connecting Hamamatsu & Yokohama/Shinagawa

Reservation opening dates.

07/24 ~ 08/31

Fare

JPY 2,410 ~ JPY 5,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hamamatsu Sta. Map 06:45 AM 08:20 AM 
Aioi Map 06:48 AM 08:23 AM 
Koyasu Map 06:52 AM 08:27 AM 
Sasagase Map 06:57 AM 08:32 AM 
Hamamatsu IC parking lot Map 07:15 AM 08:50 AM 
Iwata IC parking lot Map 07:35 AM 09:10 AM 
Tomei Kakegawa Map 07:46 AM 09:23 AM 
Tomei Gotemba Map 09:30 AM 11:15 AM 
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) Map 11:00 AM 12:48 PM 
Yamashita Kouen Mae Map 11:20 AM 01:08 PM 
Hamamatsu Sta. Map   11:59 PM
Aioi Map   12:02 AM
Koyasu Map   12:06 AM
Sasagase Map   12:11 AM
Hamamatsu IC parking lot Map   12:29 AM
Iwata IC parking lot Map   12:49 AM
Tomei Kakegawa Map   01:00 AM
Shinagawa Bus Terminal Map   05:30 AM
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) Map   06:10 AM

From:Yokohama/Tokyo To:Hamamatsu,Shizuoka |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Bus Facility

>
Description
Route connecting Hamamatsu & Yokohama/Shinagawa

Reservation opening dates.

07/25 ~ 08/31

Fare

JPY 2,410 ~ JPY 5,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) Map   10:50 PM
Shinagawa Bus Terminal Map   11:35 PM
Tomei Kakegawa Map   04:37 AM
Iwata IC parking lot Map   04:53 AM
Hamamatsu IC parking lot Map   05:07 AM
Sasagase Map   05:12 AM
Koyasu Map   05:17 AM
Aioi Map   05:22 AM
Hamamatsu Sta. Map   05:30 AM
Yamashita Kouen Mae Map 04:20 PM 06:30 PM 
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) Map 04:50 PM 07:00 PM 
Tomei Gotemba Map 06:22 PM 08:32 PM 
Tomei Kakegawa Map 08:12 PM 10:14 PM 
Iwata IC parking lot Map 08:26 PM 10:28 PM 
Hamamatsu IC parking lot Map 08:39 PM 10:41 PM 
Sasagase Map 08:44 PM 10:46 PM 
Koyasu Map 08:49 PM 10:51 PM 
Aioi Map 08:53 PM 10:55 PM 
Hamamatsu Sta. Map 08:57 PM 10:59 PM