Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hamamatsu,Shizuoka To:Tokyo/Yokohama |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Bus Facility

>
Description
Route connecting Hamamatsu & Yokohama/Tokyo Big Sight.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/18 ~ 08/17

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 6,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hamamatsu Sta. MapDep. 06:45 
Aioi MapDep. 06:48 
Koyasu MapDep. 06:52 
Sasagase MapDep. 06:57 
Hamamatsu IC parking lot MapDep. 07:15 
Iwata IC parking lot MapDep. 07:35 
Tomei Kakegawa MapDep. 07:46 
Tomei Gotemba MapArr. 09:30 
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) MapArr. 11:00 
Yamashita Kouen Mae MapArr. 11:20 
Hamamatsu Sta. Map Dep. 23:29
Hotel Concorde Hamamatsu Mae Map Dep. 23:34
Yamaha Mae Map Dep. 23:36
Tomei( Expy) Hamamatsu Kita Map Dep. 23:50
Hamamatsu IC parking lot Map Dep. 23:59
Iwata IC parking lot Map Dep. 24:14
Kakegawa Interchange Parking Lot Map Dep. 24:29
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) Map Arr. 05:15
Toranomon Hills Map Arr. 06:00
Kokusai Tenjijo Mae ( Tokyo Big Sight) Map Arr. 06:30
Tokyo Disneyland® Map Arr. 07:00

From:Yokohama/Tokyo To:Hamamatsu,Shizuoka |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Bus Facility

>
Description
Route connecting Hamamatsu & Yokohama/Tokyo Big Sight.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/19 ~ 08/17

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 6,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo Disneyland® Map Dep. 22:40
Kokusai Tenjijo Mae ( Tokyo Big Sight) Map Dep. 23:10
Toranomon Hills Map Dep. 23:50
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) Map Dep. 24:40
Kakegawa Interchange Parking Lot Map Arr. 05:01
Iwata IC parking lot Map Arr. 05:16
Hamamatsu IC parking lot Map Arr. 05:30
Tomei( Expy) Hamamatsu Kita Map Arr. 05:39
Yamaha Mae Map Arr. 05:53
Hotel Concorde Hamamatsu Mae Map Arr. 05:55
Hamamatsu Sta. Map Arr. 06:00
Yamashita Kouen Mae MapDep. 15:30 
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) MapDep. 16:00 
Tomei Gotemba MapDep. 17:32 
Tomei Kakegawa MapArr. 19:22 
Iwata IC parking lot MapArr. 19:36 
Hamamatsu IC parking lot MapArr. 19:49 
Sasagase MapArr. 19:54 
Koyasu MapArr. 19:59 
Aioi MapArr. 20:03 
Hamamatsu Sta. MapArr. 20:07