Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hamamatsu(Shizuoka) To:Kyoto(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Kyoto Line

Hamamatsu - Kyoto Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service connecting Hamamatsu in Shizuoka Prefecture with Nagahama and Kyoto.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 09/09

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 4,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hamamatsu Sta. MapDep. 06:40 AMDep. 07:40 AM
Hotel Concorde Hamamatsu Mae MapDep. 06:45 AMDep. 07:45 AM
Yamaha Mae MapDep. 06:47 AMDep. 07:47 AM
Honda Giken MapDep. 06:57 AMDep. 07:57 AM
Hamamatsu Nishi I.C. MapDep. 07:15 AMDep. 08:15 AM
Tomei-Kanzanji MapDep. 07:20 AMDep. 08:20 AM
Tomei-Mikkabi MapDep. 07:28 AMDep. 08:28 AM
Nagashima Onsen MapArr. 09:00 AMArr. 10:00 AM
Gojo Keihan (Kiyomizu Gojo Sta.) MapArr. 10:55 AM 
Kyoto Sta.-Hachijyoguchi H2 MapArr. 11:05 AM 

From:Kyoto(Kyoto) To:Hamamatsu(Shizuoka) |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Kyoto Line

Hamamatsu - Kyoto Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service connecting Hamamatsu in Shizuoka Prefecture with Nagahama and Kyoto.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 09/09

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 4,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto Sta.-Hachijyoguchi H2 Map Dep. 04:50 PM
Gojo Keihan (Kiyomizu Gojo Sta.) Map Dep. 05:00 PM
Nagashima Onsen MapDep. 04:55 PMDep. 06:55 PM
Tomei-Mikkabi MapArr. 06:27 PMArr. 08:27 PM
Tomei-Kanzanji MapArr. 06:33 PMArr. 08:33 PM
Hamamatsu Nishi I.C. MapArr. 06:37 PMArr. 08:37 PM
Honda Giken MapArr. 06:55 PMArr. 08:55 PM
Yamaha Mae MapArr. 07:05 PMArr. 09:05 PM
Hotel Concorde Hamamatsu Mae MapArr. 07:07 PMArr. 09:07 PM
Hamamatsu Sta. MapArr. 07:12 PMArr. 09:12 PM
Links