Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hamamatsu(Shizuoka) To:Kyoto(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Kyoto Line

Hamamatsu - Kyoto Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service connecting Hamamatsu in Shizuoka Prefecture with Nagahama and Kyoto.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

06/18 ~ 07/17

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 4,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hamamatsu Sta. MapDep. 07:00
Hotel Concorde Hamamatsu Mae MapDep. 07:05
Yamaha Mae MapDep. 07:07
Honda Giken MapDep. 07:17
Hamamatsu Nishi I.C. MapDep. 07:35
Tomei-Kanzanji MapDep. 07:40
Tomei-Mikkabi MapDep. 07:48
Nagashima Onsen MapArr. 09:20
Gojo Keihan (Kiyomizu Gojo Sta.) MapArr. 11:15
Kyoto Sta.-Hachijyoguchi H2 MapArr. 11:25

From:Kyoto(Kyoto) To:Hamamatsu(Shizuoka) |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Kyoto Line

Hamamatsu - Kyoto Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service connecting Hamamatsu in Shizuoka Prefecture with Nagahama and Kyoto.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

06/17 ~ 07/17

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 4,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto Sta.-Hachijyoguchi H2 MapDep. 16:10
Gojo Keihan (Kiyomizu Gojo Sta.) MapDep. 16:20
Nagashima Onsen MapDep. 18:15
Tomei-Mikkabi MapArr. 19:47
Tomei-Kanzanji MapArr. 19:53
Hamamatsu Nishi I.C. MapArr. 19:57
Honda Giken MapArr. 20:15
Yamaha Mae MapArr. 20:25
Hotel Concorde Hamamatsu Mae MapArr. 20:27
Hamamatsu Sta. MapArr. 20:32
Links