Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kochi(Kochi) To:Nagoya(Aichi) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Kochi-Kyoto/Nagoya Dragon Liner

Kochi-Kyoto/Nagoya Dragon Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus line connecting Nagoya and Kyoto with Kochi.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/23 ~ 10/23

Fare

JPY 5,800 ~ JPY 9,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
SAMBASHI KOCHI EIGYOSHO Map 09:35 PM
HARIMAYABASHI Map 09:43 PM
KOCHI STA. BUS TERMINAL Map 10:00 PM
IKKU BUS TERMINAL Map 10:10 PM
NAKANO DANCHI NORTH Map 10:25 PM
OTOYO Map 10:56 PM
MIYOSHI BUS STOP Map 11:57 PM
KYOTO STA. HACHIJO EXIT Map 04:50 AM
MEITETSU BUS CENTER Map 07:00 AM

From:Nagoya(Aichi) To:Kochi(Kochi) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Kochi-Kyoto/Nagoya Dragon Liner

Kochi-Kyoto/Nagoya Dragon Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus line connecting Nagoya and Kyoto with Kochi.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/23 ~ 10/23

Fare

JPY 5,800 ~ JPY 9,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
MEITETSU BUS CENTER Map 09:50 PM
KYOTO STA. HACHIJO EXIT Map 11:55 PM
MIYOSHI BUS STOP Map 05:02 AM
OTOYO Map 06:07 AM
NAKANO DANCHI NORTH Map 06:34 AM
IKKU BUS TERMINAL Map 06:49 AM
KOCHI STA. BUS TERMINAL Map 06:59 AM
HARIMAYABASHI Map 07:04 AM
SAMBASHI KOCHI EIGYOSHO Map 07:14 AM
Links