Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kochi(Kochi) To:Nagoya(Aichi) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Kochi-Kyoto/Nagoya Dragon Liner

Kochi-Kyoto/Nagoya Dragon Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus line connecting Nagoya and Kyoto with Kochi.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/01 ~ 11/21

Fare

JPY 5,950 ~ JPY 9,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
SAMBASHI KOCHI EIGYOSHO MapDep. 09:35 PM
HARIMAYABASHI MapDep. 09:43 PM
KOCHI STA. BUS TERMINAL MapDep. 10:00 PM
IKKU BUS TERMINAL MapDep. 10:10 PM
NAKANO DANCHI NORTH MapDep. 10:25 PM
OTOYO MapDep. 10:56 PM
MIYOSHI BUS STOP MapDep. 11:57 PM
KYOTO STA. HACHIJO EXIT MapArr. 04:50 AM
MEITETSU BUS CENTER MapArr. 07:00 AM

From:Nagoya(Aichi) To:Kochi(Kochi) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Kochi-Kyoto/Nagoya Dragon Liner

Kochi-Kyoto/Nagoya Dragon Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus line connecting Nagoya and Kyoto with Kochi.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/01 ~ 11/21

Fare

JPY 5,950 ~ JPY 9,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
MEITETSU BUS CENTER MapDep. 09:50 PM
KYOTO STA. HACHIJO EXIT MapDep. 11:55 PM
MIYOSHI BUS STOP MapArr. 05:02 AM
OTOYO MapArr. 06:07 AM
NAKANO DANCHI NORTH MapArr. 06:34 AM
IKKU BUS TERMINAL MapArr. 06:49 AM
KOCHI STA. BUS TERMINAL MapArr. 06:59 AM
HARIMAYABASHI MapArr. 07:04 AM
SAMBASHI KOCHI EIGYOSHO MapArr. 07:14 AM
Links