Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Takamatsu(Kagawa) To:Nagoya(Aichi) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Marugame/Takamatsu-Nagoya Line

Marugame/Takamatsu-Nagoya Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Travel comfortably by bus with 3 rows of independent seats.

Reservation opening dates.

02/18 ~ 03/17

Fare

JPY 4,500 ~ JPY 6,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Marugame Station Map09:30 PM
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal Map09:40 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Marugame Map09:44 PM
Sakaide Station Map10:00 PM
Takamatsu Station Highway Bus Terminal Map10:40 PM
Youme Town Takamatsu Map10:50 PM
Takamatsu Chuo Interchange Bus Terminal Map11:00 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Miki Map11:06 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Shido Map11:11 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Tsuda Map11:19 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Ochi Map11:26 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Hiketa Map11:33 PM
Naruto Nishi Map11:46 PM
Naruto Interchange Kitaguchi Map11:55 PM
Meitetsu Bus Center Map06:10 AM

From:Nagoya(Aichi) To:Takamatsu(Kagawa) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Marugame/Takamatsu-Nagoya Line

Marugame/Takamatsu-Nagoya Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Travel comfortably by bus with 3 rows of independent seats.

Reservation opening dates.

02/18 ~ 03/17

Fare

JPY 4,500 ~ JPY 6,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Meitetsu Bus Center Map11:10 PM
Naruto Interchange Kitaguchi Map04:47 AM
Naruto Nishi Map04:56 AM
Kosoku( Expressway) Hiketa Map05:09 AM
Kosoku( Expressway) Ochi Map05:16 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Tsuda Map05:23 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Shido Map05:31 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Miki Map05:36 AM
Takamatsu Chuo Interchange Bus Terminal Map05:42 AM
Youme Town Takamatsu Map05:50 AM
Takamatsu Station Highway Bus Terminal Map06:00 AM
Sakaide Station Map06:35 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Marugame Map06:51 AM
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal Map06:58 AM
Marugame Station Map07:10 AM
Links