Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Takamatsu(Kagawa) To:Nagoya(Aichi) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Marugame/Takamatsu-Nagoya Line

Marugame/Takamatsu-Nagoya Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Travel comfortably by bus with 3 rows of independent seats.

Reservation opening dates.

06/20 ~ 07/20

Fare

JPY 4,500 ~ JPY 6,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Marugame Station Map 09:30 PM
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal Map 09:40 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Marugame Map 09:44 PM
Sakaide Station Map 10:00 PM
Takamatsu Station Highway Bus Terminal Map 10:40 PM
Youme Town Takamatsu Map 10:50 PM
Takamatsu Chuo Interchange Bus Terminal Map 11:00 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Miki Map 11:06 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Shido Map 11:11 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Tsuda Map 11:19 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Ochi Map 11:26 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Hiketa Map 11:33 PM
Naruto Nishi Map 11:46 PM
Naruto Interchange Kitaguchi Map 11:55 PM
Meitetsu Bus Center Map 06:10 AM

From:Nagoya(Aichi) To:Takamatsu(Kagawa) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Marugame/Takamatsu-Nagoya Line

Marugame/Takamatsu-Nagoya Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Travel comfortably by bus with 3 rows of independent seats.

Reservation opening dates.

06/20 ~ 07/20

Fare

JPY 4,500 ~ JPY 6,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Meitetsu Bus Center Map 11:10 PM
Naruto Interchange Kitaguchi Map 04:47 AM
Naruto Nishi Map 04:56 AM
Kosoku( Expressway) Hiketa Map 05:09 AM
Kosoku( Expressway) Ochi Map 05:16 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Tsuda Map 05:23 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Shido Map 05:31 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Miki Map 05:36 AM
Takamatsu Chuo Interchange Bus Terminal Map 05:42 AM
Youme Town Takamatsu Map 05:50 AM
Takamatsu Station Highway Bus Terminal Map 06:00 AM
Sakaide Station Map 06:35 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Marugame Map 06:51 AM
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal Map 06:58 AM
Marugame Station Map 07:10 AM
Links