Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Marugame(Kagawa) To:Nagoya(Aichi) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Marugame/Takamatsu-Nagoya Line

Marugame/Takamatsu-Nagoya Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Travel comfortably by bus with 3 rows of independent seats.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/26 ~ 03/25

Fare

JPY 5,300 ~ JPY 7,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Marugame Station MapDep. 09:30 PM
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal MapDep. 09:40 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Marugame MapDep. 09:44 PM
Sakaide Station MapDep. 10:00 PM
Takamatsu Station Highway Bus Terminal MapDep. 10:40 PM
Youme Town Takamatsu MapDep. 10:50 PM
Takamatsu Chuo Interchange Bus Terminal MapDep. 11:00 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Miki MapDep. 11:06 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Shido MapDep. 11:11 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Tsuda MapDep. 11:19 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Ochi MapDep. 11:26 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Hiketa MapDep. 11:33 PM
Naruto Nishi MapDep. 11:46 PM
Naruto Interchange Kitaguchi MapDep. 11:55 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Awaji shichi MapDep. 12:13 AM
Meitetsu Bus Center (3/F Bus Stop No. 8) MapArr. 06:10 AM

From:Nagoya(Aichi) To:Marugame(Kagawa) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Marugame/Takamatsu-Nagoya Line

Marugame/Takamatsu-Nagoya Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Travel comfortably by bus with 3 rows of independent seats.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/26 ~ 03/25

Fare

JPY 5,300 ~ JPY 7,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Meitetsu Bus Center (3/F Bus Stop No. 8) MapDep. 11:10 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Awaji shichi MapArr. 04:29 AM
Naruto Interchange Kitaguchi MapArr. 04:47 AM
Naruto Nishi MapArr. 04:56 AM
Kosoku( Expressway) Hiketa MapArr. 05:09 AM
Kosoku( Expressway) Ochi MapArr. 05:16 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Tsuda MapArr. 05:23 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Shido MapArr. 05:31 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Miki MapArr. 05:36 AM
Takamatsu Chuo Interchange Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:42 AM
Youme Town Takamatsu MapArr. 05:50 AM
Takamatsu Station Highway Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:00 AM
Sakaide Station MapArr. 06:35 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Marugame MapArr. 06:51 AM
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:58 AM
Marugame Station MapArr. 07:10 AM
Links