Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Nabari/Iga/Ueno/Yokkaichi,Mie To:Yokohama/Saitama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Iga Omiya Liner

Iga Omiya Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
This is the intercity express bus service that connects Nabari, Iga& Yokkaichi(Mie) with Yokohama& Omiya(Saitama).
Sightseeing spots
Iga Ninjya Museum, Ueno Castles, Danjiri Museum& Basho Memorials

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/26

Fare

JPY 6,900 ~ JPY 10,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nabari shiyakusho-mae MapDep. 09:25 PM
Kintetsu-Nabari Sta. MapDep. 09:40 PM
Kikyogaoka Sta. North Exit MapDep. 09:50 PM
Iga Office MapDep. 10:00 PM
Sanko Ueno shako MapDep. 10:15 PM
Uenoshi Sta. MapDep. 10:25 PM
Midai-Interchange Mori Seiki-mae MapDep. 10:40 PM
Seki Bus center MapDep. 11:08 PM
Kintetsu-Yokkaichi Sta. South Bus stop No.5 MapDep. 11:58 PM
Yokohama city Air Terminal( YCAT) MapArr. 04:59 AM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 05:59 AM
Omiya Station West Exit MapArr. 06:39 AM
Omiya Office MapArr. 06:49 AM

From:Saitama/Yokohama To:Yokkaichi/Ueno/Iga/Nabari,Mie |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Iga Omiya Liner

Iga Omiya Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
This is the intercity express bus service that connects Nabari, Iga& Yokkaichi(Mie) with Yokohama& Omiya(Saitama).
Sightseeing spots
Iga Ninjya Museum, Ueno Castles, Danjiri Museum& Basho Memorials

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/27

Fare

JPY 5,900 ~ JPY 10,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Omiya Office MapDep. 09:30 PM
Omiya Station West Exit MapDep. 09:40 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 10:20 PM
Yokohama city Air Terminal( YCAT) MapDep. 11:25 PM
Kintetsu-Yokkaichi Sta. South Bus stop No.5 MapArr. 04:41 AM
Seki Bus center MapArr. 05:31 AM
Midai-Interchange Mori Seiki-mae MapArr. 05:59 AM
Uenoshi Sta. MapArr. 06:14 AM
Sanko Ueno shako MapArr. 06:19 AM
Iga Office MapArr. 06:34 AM
Kikyogaoka Sta. North Exit MapArr. 06:41 AM
Kintetsu-Nabari Sta. MapArr. 06:50 AM
Nabari shiyakusho-mae MapArr. 06:55 AM
Links