Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kumano(Wakayama) To:Nagoya(Aichi) |Highway Bus
Nagoya-Nanki Liner

Nagoya-Nanki Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Nagoya with VISON and Kumano Kodo Pilgrimage Trails.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

05/29 ~ 06/27

Fare

JPY 800 ~ JPY 4,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sanko Shingu Station Map Dep. 07:00 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 03:30 PM
Kihocho Map Dep. 07:09 AMDep. 09:39 AMDep. 01:39 PMDep. 03:39 PM
Atawa Station Map Dep. 07:20 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 03:50 PM
Sanco Nanki MapDep. 05:45 AMDep. 07:36 AMDep. 10:06 AMDep. 02:06 PMDep. 04:06 PM
Hananoiwaya MapDep. 05:50 AMDep. 07:41 AMDep. 10:11 AMDep. 02:11 PMDep. 04:11 PM
Kumanoshi Station-mae MapDep. 05:54 AMDep. 07:45 AMDep. 10:15 AMDep. 02:15 PMDep. 04:15 PM
Onigajo East Exit MapDep. 05:57 AMDep. 07:48 AMDep. 10:18 AMDep. 02:18 PMDep. 04:18 PM
Owase Hospital-mae MapDep. 06:24 AMDep. 08:15 AMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 02:45 PMDep. 04:45 PM
Washige MapDep. 06:32 AMDep. 08:23 AMDep. 10:53 AMDep. 02:53 PMDep. 04:53 PM
Miyama Bus Center MapDep. 06:45 AMDep. 08:36 AMDep. 11:06 AMDep. 03:06 PMDep. 05:06 PM
Kihokucho Kii-Nagashima MapDep. 07:06 AMDep. 08:57 AMDep. 11:27 AMDep. 03:27 PMDep. 05:27 PM
Kisei Ouchiyama Interchange MapDep. 07:22 AMDep. 09:13 AMDep. 11:43 AMDep. 03:43 PM 
Takiharagu MapDep. 07:38 AMDep. 09:29 AMDep. 11:59 AMDep. 03:59 PM 
VISON MapArr. 08:22 AMArr. 10:13 AMArr. 12:43 PMArr. 04:43 PMArr. 06:33 PM
VISON MapDep. 08:22 AMDep. 10:13 AMDep. 12:43 PMDep. 04:43 PMDep. 06:33 PM
Nagoya (Meitetsu Bus Center) MapArr. 10:08 AMArr. 11:59 AMArr. 02:29 PMArr. 06:29 PMArr. 08:19 PM

From:Nagoya(Aichi) To:Kumano(Wakayama) |Highway Bus
Nagoya-Nanki Liner

Nagoya-Nanki Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Nagoya with VISON and Kumano Kodo Pilgrimage Trails.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

05/29 ~ 06/27

Fare

JPY 800 ~ JPY 4,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nagoya (Meitetsu Bus Center) MapDep. 08:10 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:30 PM
VISON MapArr. 09:50 AMArr. 12:10 PMArr. 03:10 PMArr. 05:10 PMArr. 07:10 PM
VISON MapDep. 09:50 AMDep. 12:10 PMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 05:10 PMDep. 07:10 PM
Takiharagu Map Arr. 12:54 PMArr. 03:54 PMArr. 05:54 PMArr. 07:54 PM
Kisei Ouchiyama Interchange Map Arr. 01:10 PMArr. 04:10 PMArr. 06:10 PMArr. 08:10 PM
Kihokucho Kii-Nagashima MapArr. 10:56 AMArr. 01:26 PMArr. 04:26 PMArr. 06:26 PMArr. 08:26 PM
Miyama Bus Center MapArr. 11:18 AMArr. 01:48 PMArr. 04:48 PMArr. 06:48 PMArr. 08:48 PM
Washige MapArr. 11:20 AMArr. 01:50 PMArr. 04:50 PMArr. 06:50 PMArr. 08:50 PM
Owase Hospital-mae MapArr. 11:29 AMArr. 01:59 PMArr. 04:59 PMArr. 06:59 PMArr. 08:59 PM
Onigajo East Exit MapArr. 11:56 AMArr. 02:26 PMArr. 05:26 PMArr. 07:26 PMArr. 09:26 PM
Kumanoshi Station-mae MapArr. 11:59 AMArr. 02:29 PMArr. 05:29 PMArr. 07:29 PMArr. 09:29 PM
Hananoiwaya MapArr. 12:03 PMArr. 02:33 PMArr. 05:33 PMArr. 07:33 PMArr. 09:33 PM
Sanco Nanki MapArr. 12:08 PMArr. 02:38 PMArr. 05:38 PMArr. 07:38 PMArr. 09:38 PM
Atawa Station MapArr. 12:24 PMArr. 02:54 PMArr. 05:54 PMArr. 07:54 PMArr. 09:54 PM
Kihocho MapArr. 12:35 PMArr. 03:05 PMArr. 06:05 PMArr. 08:05 PMArr. 10:05 PM
Sanko Shingu Station MapArr. 12:44 PMArr. 03:14 PMArr. 06:14 PMArr. 08:14 PMArr. 10:14 PM
Links