Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokushima(Tokushima) To:Kyoto(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Awa EXPRESS Kyoto

Awa EXPRESS Kyoto

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
A Highway bus between Tokushima and Kyoto.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 09/10

Fare

JPY 2,000 ~ JPY 4,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Tokushima Station MapDep. 06:15 AMDep. 07:15 AMDep. 08:15 AMDep. 09:45 AMDep. 01:15 PMDep. 03:15 PMDep. 04:15 PMDep. 05:45 PMDep. 07:15 PM
Tokushima Daigaku-mae MapDep. 06:19 AMDep. 07:19 AMDep. 08:19 AMDep. 09:49 AMDep. 01:19 PMDep. 03:19 PMDep. 04:19 PMDep. 05:49 PMDep. 07:19 PM
Matsushige MapDep. 06:33 AMDep. 07:33 AMDep. 08:33 AMDep. 10:03 AMDep. 01:33 PMDep. 03:33 PMDep. 04:33 PMDep. 06:03 PMDep. 07:33 PM
Kousoku(Express way)Naruto MapDep. 06:45 AMDep. 07:45 AMDep. 08:45 AMDep. 10:15 AMDep. 01:45 PMDep. 03:45 PMDep. 04:45 PMDep. 06:15 PMDep. 07:45 PM
Otsuka Museum of Art Map     Dep. 03:52 PMDep. 04:52 PM  
AoAWo Naruto Resort Map     Dep. 03:55 PMDep. 04:55 PM  
Shichi Map   Dep. 10:33 AM Dep. 04:09 PM   
Sumoto Interchange Map   Dep. 10:41 AM Dep. 04:16 PM   
Awaji Interchange Map   Dep. 11:19 AM Dep. 04:51 PM   
Meishin-Takatsuki MapArr. 08:50 AMArr. 09:50 AMArr. 10:50 AMArr. 12:26 PMArr. 03:50 PMArr. 05:54 PMArr. 06:58 PMArr. 08:15 PMArr. 09:50 PM
Meishin-Oyamazaki MapArr. 08:59 AMArr. 09:59 AMArr. 10:59 AMArr. 12:35 PMArr. 03:59 PMArr. 06:03 PMArr. 07:07 PMArr. 08:24 PMArr. 09:59 PM
Kyoto Station Central Gate MapArr. 09:19 AMArr. 10:19 AMArr. 11:19 AMArr. 12:55 PMArr. 04:19 PMArr. 06:23 PMArr. 07:27 PMArr. 08:44 PMArr. 10:19 PM

From:Kyoto(Kyoto) To:Tokushima(Tokushima) |Highway Bus
Awa EXPRESS Kyoto

Awa EXPRESS Kyoto

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
A Highway bus between Tokushima and Kyoto.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 09/10

Fare

JPY 2,000 ~ JPY 4,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto Station Central Gate MapDep. 07:40 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 10:20 AMDep. 12:40 PMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 04:40 PMDep. 06:10 PMDep. 07:10 PMDep. 08:10 PM
Meishin-Oyamazaki MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:20 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 06:30 PMDep. 07:30 PMDep. 08:30 PM
Meishin-Takatsuki MapDep. 08:09 AMDep. 09:29 AMDep. 10:49 AMDep. 01:09 PMDep. 03:39 PMDep. 05:09 PMDep. 06:39 PMDep. 07:39 PMDep. 08:39 PM
Awaji Interchange MapArr. 09:12 AM  Arr. 02:17 PM     
Sumoto Interchange MapArr. 09:47 AM  Arr. 02:52 PM     
Shichi MapArr. 09:54 AM  Arr. 03:01 PM     
Naruto koen-guchi MapArr. 10:04 AMArr. 11:29 AMArr. 12:44 PMArr. 03:11 PMArr. 05:39 PMArr. 07:09 PMArr. 08:39 PMArr. 09:39 PMArr. 10:39 PM
Otsuka Museum of Art MapArr. 10:10 AMArr. 11:35 AM       
AoAWo Naruto Resort MapArr. 10:13 AMArr. 11:38 AM       
Kousoku(Express way)Naruto MapArr. 10:18 AMArr. 11:43 AMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 03:17 PMArr. 05:45 PMArr. 07:15 PMArr. 08:45 PMArr. 09:45 PMArr. 10:45 PM
Matsushige MapArr. 10:27 AMArr. 11:52 AMArr. 12:59 PMArr. 03:26 PMArr. 05:54 PMArr. 07:24 PMArr. 08:54 PMArr. 09:54 PMArr. 10:54 PM
Tokushima Daigaku-mae MapArr. 10:43 AMArr. 12:08 PMArr. 01:15 PMArr. 03:42 PM   Arr. 10:10 PMArr. 11:10 PM
JR Tokushima Station MapArr. 10:49 AMArr. 12:14 PMArr. 01:21 PMArr. 03:48 PMArr. 06:16 PMArr. 07:46 PMArr. 09:16 PMArr. 10:16 PMArr. 11:16 PM
Links