Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Matsuyama(Ehime) To:Kyoto(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Matsuyama-Kyoto Line, Kyoto Express

Matsuyama-Kyoto Line, Kyoto Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus connecting Matsuyama(Dogo) with Kyoto.
Available languages
English

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 09/09

Fare

JPY 6,600 ~ JPY 7,350

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Matsuyamamuromachi Eigyosho MapDep. 07:15 AMDep. 03:15 PM
Matsuyama City Sta. MapDep. 07:30 AMDep. 03:30 PM
Okaido MapDep. 07:35 AMDep. 03:35 PM
Yogo Minami Inter MapDep. 07:56 AMDep. 03:56 PM
Matsuyama IC MapDep. 08:01 AMDep. 04:01 PM
Kawauchi IC MapDep. 08:11 AMDep. 04:11 PM
Meishin-Takatsuki MapArr. 12:46 PMArr. 08:46 PM
Meishin-Oyamazaki MapArr. 12:55 PMArr. 08:55 PM
Kyoto Sta. Hachijo Exit(H2) MapArr. 01:10 PMArr. 09:10 PM

From:Kyoto(Kyoto) To:Matsuyama(Ehime) |Highway Bus
Matsuyama-Kyoto Line, Kyoto Express

Matsuyama-Kyoto Line, Kyoto Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus connecting Matsuyama(Dogo) with Kyoto.
Available languages
English

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 09/09

Fare

JPY 6,600 ~ JPY 7,350

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto Sta. Hachijo Exit(H2) MapDep. 07:30 AMDep. 03:10 PM
Meishin-Oyamazaki MapDep. 07:45 AMDep. 03:25 PM
Meishin-Takatsuki MapDep. 07:54 AMDep. 03:34 PM
Kawauchi IC MapArr. 12:30 PMArr. 08:10 PM
Matsuyama IC MapArr. 12:40 PMArr. 08:20 PM
Yogo Minami Inter MapArr. 12:45 PMArr. 08:25 PM
Matsuyama City Sta. MapArr. 01:00 PMArr. 08:40 PM
Okaido MapArr. 01:05 PMArr. 08:45 PM
Matsuyamamuromachi Eigyosho MapArr. 01:15 PMArr. 08:55 PM
Links