Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Matsuyama(Ehime) To:Kyoto(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Matsuyama-Kyoto Line, Kyoto Express

Matsuyama-Kyoto Line, Kyoto Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus connecting Matsuyama(Dogo) with Kyoto.
Available languages
English

Reservation opening dates.

08/23 ~ 09/22

Fare

JPY 6,500 ~ JPY 7,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Matsuyamamuromachi Eigyosho Map 07:15 AM 03:15 PM
Matsuyama City Sta. Map 07:30 AM 03:30 PM
Okaido Map 07:35 AM 03:35 PM
Yogo Minami Inter Map 07:51 AM 03:51 PM
Matsuyama IC Map 07:56 AM 03:56 PM
Kawauchi IC Map 08:06 AM 04:06 PM
Meishin-Takatsuki Map 12:46 PM 08:46 PM
Meishin-Oyamazaki Map 12:55 PM 08:55 PM
Kyoto Sta. Hachijo Exit(H2) Map 01:10 PM 09:10 PM

From:Kyoto(Kyoto) To:Matsuyama(Ehime) |Highway Bus
Matsuyama-Kyoto Line, Kyoto Express

Matsuyama-Kyoto Line, Kyoto Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus connecting Matsuyama(Dogo) with Kyoto.
Available languages
English

Reservation opening dates.

08/23 ~ 09/22

Fare

JPY 6,500 ~ JPY 7,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto Sta. Hachijo Exit(H2) Map 07:30 AM 03:10 PM
Meishin-Oyamazaki Map 07:45 AM 03:25 PM
Meishin-Takatsuki Map 07:54 AM 03:34 PM
Kawauchi IC Map 12:34 PM 08:14 PM
Matsuyama IC Map 12:44 PM 08:24 PM
Yogo Minami Inter Map 12:49 PM 08:29 PM
Matsuyama City Sta. Map 01:00 PM 08:40 PM
Okaido Map 01:05 PM 08:45 PM
Matsuyamamuromachi Eigyosho Map 01:15 PM 08:55 PM
Links