Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kyotango(Kyoto) To:Kyoto(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Kyoto - Miyazu/Amanohashidate/Taiza Line

Kyoto - Miyazu/Amanohashidate/Taiza Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Kyoto with Miyazu and Amanohashidate. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 09/10

Fare

JPY 2,650 ~ JPY 3,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Taiza MapDep. 06:00 AMDep. 11:55 AM 
Tango City Hall MapDep. 06:04 AMDep. 11:59 AM 
Yasaka Kigyo Center MapDep. 12:15 PM 
Amino Honmachi MapDep. 06:20 AM 
Amino Station MapDep. 06:24 AMDep. 04:11 PM
Mineyama MapDep. 06:35 AMDep. 04:22 PM
Mineyama Annaijo MapDep. 06:43 AMDep. 12:23 PMDep. 04:30 PM
Omiya Road Park MapDep. 06:54 AMDep. 12:34 PMDep. 04:41 PM
Nodagawa Tankai MapDep. 07:04 AMDep. 12:44 PMDep. 04:51 PM
Amanohashidate Station MapDep. 07:18 AMDep. 12:58 PMDep. 05:05 PM
Kisenba Minato Kan MapDep. 07:23 AMDep. 01:03 PMDep. 05:10 PM
Miyazu Station MapDep. 07:27 AMDep. 01:07 PMDep. 05:14 PM
Miyazu Amanohashidate Interchange MapDep. 07:34 AMDep. 01:13 PMDep. 05:20 PM
Kousokunagaokakyo MapArr. 09:05 AMArr. 02:43 PMArr. 06:50 PM
Kyoto Station Bus Stop C2 MapArr. 09:30 AMArr. 03:08 PMArr. 07:15 PM

From:Kyoto(Kyoto) To:Kyotango(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Kyoto - Miyazu/Amanohashidate/Taiza Line

Kyoto - Miyazu/Amanohashidate/Taiza Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Kyoto with Miyazu and Amanohashidate. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 09/10

Fare

JPY 2,650 ~ JPY 3,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto Station Bus Stop C2 MapDep. 08:55 AMDep. 12:40 PMDep. 06:00 PM
Kousokunagaokakyo MapDep. 09:18 AMDep. 01:03 PMDep. 06:23 PM
Miyazu Amanohashidate Interchange MapArr. 10:45 AMArr. 02:30 PMArr. 07:50 PM
Miyazu Station MapArr. 10:51 AMArr. 02:36 PMArr. 07:56 PM
Kisenba Minato Kan MapArr. 10:55 AMArr. 02:40 PMArr. 07:59 PM
Amanohashidate Station MapArr. 11:00 AMArr. 02:46 PMArr. 08:03 PM
Iwataki Arr. 08:13 PM
Nodagawa Tankai MapArr. 11:15 AMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 08:24 PM
Omiya Road Park MapArr. 11:25 AMArr. 03:09 PMArr. 08:33 PM
Mineyama Annaijo MapArr. 11:36 AMArr. 03:20 PMArr. 08:44 PM
Mineyama MapArr. 11:40 AMArr. 03:24 PM
Amino Station MapArr. 11:55 AMArr. 03:39 PM
Amino Honmachi Map Arr. 03:43 PM
Yasaka Kigyo Center Map Arr. 08:51 PM
Kurobe  Arr. 08:55 PM
Joganji  Arr. 09:00 PM
Taiza bunko  Arr. 09:05 PM
Tango City Hall Map Arr. 03:59 PMArr. 09:07 PM
Nochi  Arr. 09:08 PM
Taiza Oganari  Arr. 09:09 PM
Taiza Map Arr. 04:03 PMArr. 09:11 PM
Links