Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kyotango(Kyoto) To:Kyoto(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Kyoto - Miyazu/Amanohashidate/Taiza Line

Kyoto - Miyazu/Amanohashidate/Taiza Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Kyoto with Miyazu and Amanohashidate. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

02/24 ~ 03/23

Fare

JPY 2,650 ~ JPY 3,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Taiza Map 06:00 AM 11:55 AM 
Tango City Hall Map 06:04 AM 11:59 AM 
Yasaka Kigyo Center Map 12:15 PM 
Amino Honmachi Map 06:20 AM 
Amino Station Map 06:24 AM 04:11 PM
Mineyama Map 06:35 AM 04:22 PM
Mineyama Annaijo Map 06:43 AM 12:23 PM 04:30 PM
Omiya Road Park Map 06:54 AM 12:34 PM 04:41 PM
Nodagawa Tankai Map 07:04 AM 12:44 PM 04:51 PM
Amanohashidate Station Map 07:18 AM 12:58 PM 05:05 PM
Kisenba Minato Kan Map 07:23 AM 01:03 PM 05:10 PM
Miyazu Station Map 07:27 AM 01:07 PM 05:14 PM
Miyazu Amanohashidate Interchange Map 07:34 AM 01:13 PM 05:20 PM
Kousokunagaokakyo Map 09:05 AM 02:43 PM 06:50 PM
Kyoto Station Bus Stop C2 Map 09:30 AM 03:08 PM 07:15 PM

From:Kyoto(Kyoto) To:Kyotango(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Kyoto - Miyazu/Amanohashidate/Taiza Line

Kyoto - Miyazu/Amanohashidate/Taiza Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Kyoto with Miyazu and Amanohashidate. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

02/24 ~ 03/23

Fare

JPY 2,650 ~ JPY 3,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto Station Bus Stop C2 Map 08:55 AM 12:40 PM 06:00 PM
Kousokunagaokakyo Map 09:18 AM 01:03 PM 06:23 PM
Miyazu Amanohashidate Interchange Map 10:45 AM 02:30 PM 07:50 PM
Miyazu Station Map 10:51 AM 02:36 PM 07:56 PM
Kisenba Minato Kan Map 10:55 AM 02:40 PM 07:59 PM
Amanohashidate Station Map 11:00 AM 02:46 PM 08:03 PM
Iwataki 08:13 PM
Nodagawa Tankai Map 11:15 AM 03:00 PM 08:24 PM
Omiya Road Park Map 11:25 AM 03:09 PM 08:33 PM
Mineyama Annaijo Map 11:36 AM 03:20 PM 08:44 PM
Mineyama Map 11:40 AM 03:24 PM
Amino Station Map 11:55 AM 03:39 PM
Amino Honmachi Map  03:43 PM
Yasaka Kigyo Center Map  08:51 PM
Kurobe   08:55 PM
Joganji   09:00 PM
Taiza Branch School   09:05 PM
Tango City Hall Map  03:59 PM 09:07 PM
Nochi   09:08 PM
Taiza Oganari   09:09 PM
Taiza Map  04:03 PM 09:11 PM
Links