Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kinosaki-Onsen To:Osaka |Highway Bus
Kinosaki-Osaka Line

Kinosaki-Osaka Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
Runs between Kinosaki Onsen and Osaka. Please note that bus facilities may change depending on the service.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/18 ~ 08/17

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 4,150

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Marine World(Hiyoriyama) Map    Dep. 15:20 
Kinosaki Onsen Station MapDep. 07:35Dep. 09:00Dep. 12:00Dep. 13:20Dep. 15:40Dep. 17:40
Kuruhi MapArr./Dep. 07:40Arr./Dep. 09:05Arr./Dep. 12:05 Dep. 15:45Arr./Dep. 17:45
Genbudo MapArr./Dep. 07:44Arr./Dep. 09:08Arr./Dep. 12:08 Dep. 15:48Arr./Dep. 17:48
Miyajima MapArr./Dep. 07:48Arr./Dep. 09:12Arr./Dep. 12:12 Dep. 15:52Arr./Dep. 17:52
Yoidamachi MapArr./Dep. 07:54Arr./Dep. 09:16Arr./Dep. 12:16 Dep. 15:56Arr./Dep. 17:56
Toyodamachi MapArr./Dep. 07:55Arr./Dep. 09:17Arr./Dep. 12:17Arr./Dep. 13:37Dep. 15:57Arr./Dep. 17:57
Shiotsu MapArr./Dep. 07:57Arr./Dep. 09:19Arr./Dep. 12:19 Dep. 15:59Arr./Dep. 17:59
Kokonokaichi MapArr./Dep. 07:59Arr./Dep. 09:21Arr./Dep. 12:21 Dep. 16:01Arr./Dep. 18:01
Ageshi MapArr./Dep. 08:05Arr./Dep. 09:26Arr./Dep. 12:26 Dep. 16:06Arr./Dep. 18:06
Fuichiba MapArr./Dep. 08:08Arr./Dep. 09:28Arr./Dep. 12:28 Dep. 16:08Arr./Dep. 18:08
Tsuruoka MapArr./Dep. 08:11Arr./Dep. 09:31Arr./Dep. 12:31 Dep. 16:11Arr./Dep. 18:11
Ebara Kahan Gekijyo (Ebara Riverside Theater) MapArr./Dep. 08:13Arr./Dep. 09:33Arr./Dep. 12:33Arr./Dep. 13:53Dep. 16:13Arr./Dep. 18:13
Asakura MapArr./Dep. 08:16Arr./Dep. 09:36Arr./Dep. 12:36 Dep. 16:16Arr./Dep. 18:16
Shukunami MapArr./Dep. 08:19Arr./Dep. 09:39Arr./Dep. 12:39 Dep. 16:19Arr./Dep. 18:19
Shimo Oda MapArr./Dep. 08:23Arr./Dep. 09:43Arr./Dep. 12:43 Dep. 16:23Arr./Dep. 18:23
Yoka Station MapArr./Dep. 08:26Arr./Dep. 09:46Arr./Dep. 12:46 Dep. 16:26Arr./Dep. 18:26
Ogimachi Dobokusho-mae MapArr./Dep. 08:29Arr./Dep. 09:49Arr./Dep. 12:49 Dep. 16:29Arr./Dep. 18:29
Oyabashi MapArr./Dep. 08:32Arr./Dep. 09:52Arr./Dep. 12:52 Dep. 16:32Arr./Dep. 18:32
Ueno MapArr./Dep. 08:33Arr./Dep. 09:53Arr./Dep. 12:53 Dep. 16:33Arr./Dep. 18:33
Sports Center MapArr./Dep. 08:35Arr./Dep. 09:55Arr./Dep. 12:55 Dep. 16:35Arr./Dep. 18:35
Itoiguchi MapArr./Dep. 08:38Arr./Dep. 09:58Arr./Dep. 12:58 Dep. 16:38Arr./Dep. 18:38
Wadayama Station MapArr./Dep. 08:42Arr./Dep. 10:02Arr./Dep. 13:02 Dep. 16:42Arr./Dep. 18:42
Zentanbus Wadayama Office MapArr./Dep. 08:47Arr./Dep. 10:07Arr./Dep. 13:07 Dep. 16:48Arr./Dep. 18:47
Wadayama Interchange MapArr./Dep. 08:52Arr./Dep. 10:12Arr./Dep. 13:12Arr./Dep. 14:18Dep. 16:54Arr./Dep. 18:52
Aogaki Interchange MapArr./Dep. 09:14Arr./Dep. 10:34Arr./Dep. 13:34Arr./Dep. 14:40Dep. 17:16Arr./Dep. 19:14
Hikami MapArr./Dep. 09:34Arr./Dep. 10:54Arr./Dep. 13:54Arr./Dep. 15:00Dep. 17:44Arr./Dep. 19:34
Kasuga Interchange MapArr./Dep. 09:40Arr./Dep. 11:00Arr./Dep. 14:00Arr./Dep. 15:06Dep. 17:50Arr./Dep. 19:40
Nishinomiya Kita Interchange MapArr. 10:15Arr. 11:35Arr. 14:35 Arr. 18:25Arr. 20:15
Takarazuka Interchange MapArr. 10:26Arr. 11:46Arr. 14:46 Arr. 18:36Arr. 20:26
Senri New Town MapArr. 10:44Arr. 12:04Arr. 15:04Arr. 16:00Arr. 18:54Arr. 20:44
Shin-Osaka Map    Arr. 19:06 
Osaka(Hankyu Sanbangai) MapArr. 10:58Arr. 12:18Arr. 15:18Arr. 16:14Arr. 19:16Arr. 20:58

From:Osaka To:Kinosaki-Onsen |Highway Bus
Kinosaki-Osaka Line

Kinosaki-Osaka Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
Runs between Kinosaki Onsen and Osaka. Please note that bus facilities may change depending on the service.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/18 ~ 08/17

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 4,150

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Sanbangai) MapDep. 07:20Dep. 09:20Dep. 13:20Dep. 16:20Dep. 18:20Dep. 19:20
Shin-Osaka Map Dep. 09:30   Dep. 19:30
Senri New Town MapDep. 07:34Dep. 09:42Dep. 13:34Dep. 16:34Dep. 18:34Dep. 19:42
Takarazuka Interchange MapDep. 07:52Dep. 10:00 Dep. 16:52Dep. 18:52Dep. 20:00
Nishinomiya Kita Interchange MapDep. 08:03Dep. 10:11 Dep. 17:03Dep. 19:03Dep. 20:11
Kasuga Interchange MapArr. 08:38Arr./Dep. 10:46Arr./Dep. 14:33Arr./Dep. 17:38Arr./Dep. 19:38Arr./Dep. 20:46
Hikami MapArr. 08:44Arr./Dep. 10:52Arr./Dep. 14:39Arr./Dep. 17:44Arr./Dep. 19:44Arr./Dep. 20:52
Aogaki Interchange MapArr. 08:50Arr./Dep. 10:58Arr./Dep. 14:45Arr./Dep. 17:50Arr./Dep. 19:50Arr./Dep. 20:58
Wadayama Interchange MapArr. 09:44Arr./Dep. 11:29Arr./Dep. 15:16Arr./Dep. 18:21Arr./Dep. 20:21Arr./Dep. 21:29
Zentanbus Wadayama Office MapArr. 09:49Arr./Dep. 11:34 Arr./Dep. 18:26Arr./Dep. 20:26Arr./Dep. 21:34
Wadayama Station Map Arr./Dep. 11:39 Arr./Dep. 18:31Arr./Dep. 20:31Arr./Dep. 21:39
Itoiguchi Map Arr./Dep. 11:43 Arr./Dep. 18:35Arr./Dep. 20:35Arr./Dep. 21:43
Sports Center Map Arr./Dep. 11:46 Arr./Dep. 18:38Arr./Dep. 20:38Arr./Dep. 21:46
Ueno Map Arr./Dep. 11:48 Arr./Dep. 18:40Arr./Dep. 20:40Arr./Dep. 21:48
Oyabashi Map Arr./Dep. 11:49 Arr./Dep. 18:41Arr./Dep. 20:41Arr./Dep. 21:49
Ogimachi Dobokusho-mae Map Arr./Dep. 11:52 Arr./Dep. 18:44Arr./Dep. 20:44Arr./Dep. 21:52
Yoka Station Map Arr./Dep. 11:55 Arr./Dep. 18:47Arr./Dep. 20:47Arr./Dep. 21:55
Shimo Oda Map Arr./Dep. 11:58 Arr./Dep. 18:50Arr./Dep. 20:50Arr./Dep. 21:58
Shukunami Map Arr./Dep. 12:02 Arr./Dep. 18:54Arr./Dep. 20:54Arr./Dep. 22:02
Asakura Map Arr./Dep. 12:05 Arr./Dep. 18:57Arr./Dep. 20:57Arr./Dep. 22:05
Ebara Kahan Gekijyo (Ebara Riverside Theater) MapArr. 10:14Arr./Dep. 12:08Arr./Dep. 15:41Arr./Dep. 19:00Arr./Dep. 21:00Arr./Dep. 22:08
Tsuruoka Map Arr./Dep. 12:10 Arr./Dep. 19:02Arr./Dep. 21:02Arr./Dep. 22:10
Fuichiba Map Arr./Dep. 12:13 Arr./Dep. 19:05Arr./Dep. 21:05Arr./Dep. 22:13
Ageshi Map Arr./Dep. 12:15 Arr./Dep. 19:07Arr./Dep. 21:07Arr./Dep. 22:15
Kokonokaichi Map Arr./Dep. 12:20 Arr./Dep. 19:12Arr./Dep. 21:12Arr./Dep. 22:20
Shiotsu Map Arr./Dep. 12:22 Arr./Dep. 19:14Arr./Dep. 21:14Arr./Dep. 22:22
Toyodamachi MapArr. 10:30Arr. 12:24Arr. 15:57Arr. 19:16Arr. 21:16Arr. 22:24
Yoidamachi Map Arr. 12:25 Arr. 19:17Arr. 21:17 
Miyajima Map Arr. 12:29 Arr. 19:21Arr. 21:21 
Genbudo Map Arr. 12:33 Arr. 19:25Arr. 21:25 
Kuruhi Map Arr. 12:36 Arr. 19:28Arr. 21:28 
Kinosaki Onsen Station MapArr. 10:47Arr. 12:41Arr. 16:14Arr. 19:33Arr. 21:33 
Marine World(Hiyoriyama) MapArr. 10:57     
Links