Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kinosaki-Onsen To:Osaka |Highway Bus
Kinosaki-Osaka Line

Kinosaki-Osaka Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
Runs between Kinosaki Onsen and Osaka. Please note that bus facilities may change depending on the service.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/21 ~ 11/20

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 3,850

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Marine World(Hiyoriyama) Map     03:20 PM 
Kinosaki Onsen Station Map 07:35 AM 09:00 AM 12:00 PM 01:20 PM 03:40 PM 05:40 PM
Kuruhi Map 07:40 AM 09:05 AM 12:05 PM 03:45 PM 05:45 PM
Genbudo Map 07:44 AM 09:08 AM 12:08 PM 03:48 PM 05:48 PM
Miyajima Map 07:48 AM 09:12 AM 12:12 PM 03:52 PM 05:52 PM
Yoidamachi Map 07:54 AM 09:16 AM 12:16 PM 03:56 PM 05:56 PM
Toyodamachi Map 07:55 AM 09:17 AM 12:17 PM 01:37 PM 03:57 PM 05:57 PM
Shiotsu Map 07:57 AM 09:19 AM 12:19 PM 03:59 PM 05:59 PM
Kokonokaichi Map 07:59 AM 09:21 AM 12:21 PM 04:01 PM 06:01 PM
Ageshi Map 08:05 AM 09:26 AM 12:26 PM 04:06 PM 06:06 PM
Fuichiba Map 08:08 AM 09:28 AM 12:28 PM 04:08 PM 06:08 PM
Tsuruoka Map 08:11 AM 09:31 AM 12:31 PM 04:11 PM 06:11 PM
Hidaka Shokokaikan-mae Map 08:13 AM 09:33 AM 12:33 PM 01:53 PM 04:13 PM 06:13 PM
Asakura Map 08:16 AM 09:36 AM 12:36 PM 04:16 PM 06:16 PM
Shukunami Map 08:19 AM 09:39 AM 12:39 PM 04:19 PM 06:19 PM
Shimo Oda Map 08:23 AM 09:43 AM 12:43 PM 04:23 PM 06:23 PM
Yoka Station Map 08:26 AM 09:46 AM 12:46 PM 04:26 PM 06:26 PM
Ogimachi Dobokusho-mae Map 08:29 AM 09:49 AM 12:49 PM 04:29 PM 06:29 PM
Oyabashi Map 08:32 AM 09:52 AM 12:52 PM 04:32 PM 06:32 PM
Ueno Map 08:33 AM 09:53 AM 12:53 PM 04:33 PM 06:33 PM
Sports Center Map 08:35 AM 09:55 AM 12:55 PM 04:35 PM 06:35 PM
Itoiguchi Map 08:38 AM 09:58 AM 12:58 PM 04:38 PM 06:38 PM
Wadayama Station Map 08:42 AM 10:02 AM 01:02 PM 04:42 PM 06:42 PM
Zentanbus Wadayama Office Map 08:47 AM 10:07 AM 01:07 PM 04:47 PM 06:47 PM
Wadayama Interchange Map 08:52 AM 10:12 AM 01:12 PM 02:18 PM 04:52 PM 06:52 PM
Aogaki Interchange Map 09:14 AM 10:34 AM 01:34 PM 02:40 PM 05:14 PM 07:14 PM
Hikami Map 09:34 AM 10:54 AM 01:54 PM 03:00 PM 05:34 PM 07:34 PM
Kasuga Interchange Map 09:40 AM 11:00 AM 02:00 PM 03:06 PM 05:40 PM 07:40 PM
Nishinomiya Kita Interchange Map 10:15 AM 11:35 AM 02:35 PM 06:15 PM 08:15 PM
Takurazuka Interchange Map 10:26 AM 11:46 AM 02:46 PM 06:26 PM 08:26 PM
Senri New Town Map 10:44 AM 12:04 PM 03:04 PM 04:00 PM 06:44 PM 08:44 PM
Shin-Osaka Map 06:56 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Umeda) Map 10:58 AM 12:18 PM 03:18 PM 04:14 PM 07:06 PM 08:58 PM

From:Osaka To:Kinosaki-Onsen |Highway Bus
Kinosaki-Osaka Line

Kinosaki-Osaka Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
Runs between Kinosaki Onsen and Osaka. Please note that bus facilities may change depending on the service.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/21 ~ 11/20

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 3,850

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Umeda) Map 07:20 AM 09:20 AM 01:20 PM 04:20 PM 06:20 PM 07:20 PM
Shin-Osaka Map 09:30 AM 07:30 PM
Senri New Town Map 07:34 AM 09:42 AM 01:34 PM 04:34 PM 06:34 PM 07:42 PM
Takurazuka Interchange Map 10:00 AM 04:52 PM 06:52 PM 08:00 PM
Nishinomiya Kita Interchange Map 10:11 AM 05:03 PM 07:03 PM 08:11 PM
Kasuga Interchange Map 08:33 AM 10:46 AM 02:33 PM 05:38 PM 07:38 PM 08:46 PM
Hikami Map 08:39 AM 10:52 AM 02:39 PM 05:44 PM 07:44 PM 08:52 PM
Aogaki Interchange Map 08:45 AM 10:58 AM 02:45 PM 05:50 PM 07:50 PM 08:58 PM
Wadayama Interchange Map 09:16 AM 11:29 AM 03:16 PM 06:21 PM 08:21 PM 09:29 PM
Zentanbus Wadayama Office Map 11:34 AM 06:26 PM 08:26 PM 09:34 PM
Wadayama Station Map 11:39 AM 06:31 PM 08:31 PM 09:39 PM
Itoiguchi Map 11:43 AM 06:35 PM 08:35 PM 09:43 PM
Sports Center Map 11:46 AM 06:38 PM 08:38 PM 09:46 PM
Ueno Map 11:48 AM 06:40 PM 08:40 PM 09:48 PM
Oyabashi Map 11:49 AM 06:41 PM 08:41 PM 09:49 PM
Ogimachi Dobokusho-mae Map 11:52 AM 06:44 PM 08:44 PM 09:52 PM
Yoka Station Map 11:55 AM 06:47 PM 08:47 PM 09:55 PM
Shimo Oda Map 11:58 AM 06:50 PM 08:50 PM 09:58 PM
Shukunami Map 12:02 PM 06:54 PM 08:54 PM 10:02 PM
Asakura Map 12:05 PM 06:57 PM 08:57 PM 10:05 PM
Hidaka Shokokaikan-mae Map 09:41 AM 12:08 PM 03:41 PM 07:00 PM 09:00 PM 10:08 PM
Tsuruoka Map 12:10 PM 07:02 PM 09:02 PM 10:10 PM
Fuichiba Map 12:13 PM 07:05 PM 09:05 PM 10:13 PM
Ageshi Map 12:15 PM 07:07 PM 09:07 PM 10:15 PM
Kokonokaichi Map 12:20 PM 07:12 PM 09:12 PM 10:20 PM
Shiotsu Map 12:22 PM 07:14 PM 09:14 PM 10:22 PM
Toyodamachi Map 09:57 AM 12:24 PM 03:57 PM 07:16 PM 09:16 PM 10:24 PM
Yoidamachi Map 12:25 PM 07:17 PM 09:17 PM 
Miyajima Map 12:29 PM 07:21 PM 09:21 PM 
Genbudo Map 12:33 PM 07:25 PM 09:25 PM 
Kuruhi Map 12:36 PM 07:28 PM 09:28 PM 
Kinosaki Onsen Station Map 10:14 AM 12:41 PM 04:14 PM 07:33 PM 09:33 PM 
Marine World(Hiyoriyama) Map 10:24 AM     
Links