Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Muroto(Kochi) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Muroto/Ikumi/Tachibana/Anan- Osaka/Namba/ Universal Studios Japan Line

Muroto/Ikumi/Tachibana/Anan- Osaka/Namba/ Universal Studios Japan Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus connects Osaka with Muroto city in Kochi Prefecture via Anan and Ikumi.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/26 ~ 02/26

Fare

JPY 2,900 ~ JPY 6,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Muroto( Roadside Station Toromu) Map    Dep. 03:40 PM
Misaki Map    Dep. 03:42 PM
Taishizo-mae Map    Dep. 03:43 PM
Takaoka Map    Dep. 03:44 PM
Mitsu Map    Dep. 03:49 PM
Geopark Center Map    Dep. 03:50 PM
Shiina Map    Dep. 03:55 PM
Sakihama Map    Dep. 04:08 PM
None Map    Dep. 04:26 PM
Ikumi(Toyo Town Hall) Map Dep. 07:35 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 04:35 PM
Kannnoura Map Dep. 07:39 AMDep. 09:04 AMDep. 03:34 PMDep. 04:39 PM
Shishikui Map Dep. 07:44 AMDep. 09:09 AMDep. 03:39 PMDep. 04:44 PM
Kaifu Map Dep. 07:52 AMDep. 09:17 AMDep. 03:47 PMDep. 04:52 PM
Asakawa Map Dep. 07:58 AMDep. 09:23 AMDep. 03:53 PMDep. 04:58 PM
Mugi Map Dep. 08:11 AMDep. 09:36 AMDep. 04:06 PMDep. 05:11 PM
Hiwasa Map Dep. 08:31 AMDep. 09:56 AMDep. 04:26 PMDep. 05:31 PM
Yuki Map Dep. 08:43 AMDep. 10:08 AMDep. 04:38 PMDep. 05:43 PM
Tokushima Bus Tachibana office MapDep. 06:05 AMDep. 09:10 AMDep. 10:35 AMDep. 05:05 PMDep. 06:10 PM
Anan Station MapDep. 06:35 AMDep. 09:40 AMDep. 11:05 AMDep. 05:42 PMDep. 06:43 PM
Tomiokahigashi MapDep. 06:39 AMDep. 09:45 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 05:47 PMDep. 06:48 PM
Nakagawa MapDep. 06:43 AMDep. 09:49 AMDep. 11:14 AMDep. 05:51 PMDep. 06:52 PM
Yutakanodanchi-mae MapDep. 06:47 AMDep. 09:53 AMDep. 11:18 AMDep. 05:56 PMDep. 06:56 PM
Obayashi MapDep. 06:53 AMDep. 09:59 AMDep. 11:24 AMDep. 06:04 PMDep. 07:02 PM
Komatsushima MapDep. 07:01 AMDep. 10:07 AMDep. 11:32 AMDep. 06:14 PMDep. 07:10 PM
Tokushima Bunri University West Gate MapDep. 07:17 AMDep. 10:20 AMDep. 11:44 AMDep. 06:31 PMDep. 07:22 PM
Tokushima University MapDep. 07:27 AMDep. 10:28 AMDep. 11:52 AMDep. 06:41 PMDep. 07:30 PM
Matsushige MapDep. 07:42 AMDep. 10:42 AMDep. 12:06 PMDep. 06:55 PMDep. 07:44 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Maiko MapArr. 08:57 AMArr. 11:57 AMArr. 01:21 PMArr. 08:10 PMArr. 08:59 PM
Osaka Station( Herbis Osaka) MapArr. 09:59 AMArr. 12:59 PMArr. 02:23 PMArr. 09:12 PMArr. 10:01 PM
Nankai Namba( Swisotel Nankai Osaka 5th Floor) MapArr. 10:24 AMArr. 01:24 PMArr. 02:48 PMArr. 09:37 PMArr. 10:26 PM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Muroto(Kochi) |Highway Bus
Muroto/Ikumi/Tachibana/Anan- Osaka/Namba/ Universal Studios Japan Line

Muroto/Ikumi/Tachibana/Anan- Osaka/Namba/ Universal Studios Japan Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus connects Osaka with Muroto city in Kochi Prefecture via Anan and Ikumi.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/26 ~ 02/26

Fare

JPY 2,900 ~ JPY 6,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Universal Studios Japan Map     06:25 PM
Nankai Namba( Swisotel Nankai Osaka 5th Floor) MapDep. 08:30 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 12:00 PMDep. 04:15 PMDep. 06:55 PM
Osaka Station( Herbis Osaka) MapDep. 08:55 AMDep. 09:55 AMDep. 12:25 PMDep. 04:40 PMDep. 07:20 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Maiko MapDep. 10:00 AMDep. 10:55 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 05:45 PMDep. 08:20 PM
Matsushige MapArr. 11:10 AMArr. 12:05 PMArr. 02:40 PMArr. 06:55 PMArr. 09:35 PM
Tokushima University MapArr. 11:22 AMArr. 12:17 PMArr. 02:52 PMArr. 07:07 PMArr. 09:47 PM
Tokushima Bunri University West Gate MapArr. 11:28 AMArr. 12:23 PMArr. 02:58 PMArr. 07:16 PMArr. 09:53 PM
Komatsushima MapArr. 11:38 AMArr. 12:33 PMArr. 03:08 PMArr. 07:28 PMArr. 10:03 PM
Obayashi MapArr. 11:45 AMArr. 12:40 PMArr. 03:15 PMArr. 07:35 PMArr. 10:10 PM
Yutakanodanchi-mae MapArr. 11:51 AMArr. 12:46 PMArr. 03:21 PMArr. 07:41 PMArr. 10:16 PM
Nakagawa MapArr. 11:55 AMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 03:25 PMArr. 07:45 PMArr. 10:20 PM
Tomiokahigashi MapArr. 11:59 AMArr. 12:54 PMArr. 03:29 PMArr. 07:49 PMArr. 10:24 PM
Anan Station MapArr. 12:03 PMArr. 12:58 PMArr. 03:33 PMArr. 07:58 PMArr. 10:28 PM
Tokushima Bus Tachibana office MapArr. 12:15 PMArr. 01:10 PMArr. 03:45 PMArr. 08:10 PMArr. 10:40 PM
Yuki MapArr. 12:52 PMArr. 01:47 PMArr. 04:12 PMArr. 08:37 PM 
Hiwasa MapArr. 01:02 PMArr. 01:57 PMArr. 04:22 PMArr. 08:47 PM 
Mugi MapArr. 01:21 PMArr. 02:16 PMArr. 04:41 PMArr. 09:06 PM 
Asakawa MapArr. 01:32 PMArr. 02:27 PMArr. 04:52 PMArr. 09:17 PM 
Kaifu MapArr. 01:38 PMArr. 02:33 PMArr. 04:58 PMArr. 09:23 PM 
Shishikui MapArr. 01:45 PMArr. 02:40 PMArr. 05:05 PMArr. 09:30 PM 
Kannnoura MapArr. 01:50 PMArr. 02:45 PMArr. 05:10 PMArr. 09:35 PM 
Ikumi(Toyo Town Hall) MapArr. 01:53 PMArr. 02:48 PMArr. 05:13 PMArr. 09:38 PM 
None MapArr. 01:59 PM    
Sakihama MapArr. 02:20 PM    
Shiina MapArr. 02:33 PM    
Geopark Center MapArr. 02:38 PM    
Mitsu MapArr. 02:39 PM    
Takaoka MapArr. 02:44 PM    
Taishizo-mae MapArr. 02:45 PM    
Misaki MapArr. 02:46 PM    
Muroto( Roadside Station Toromu) MapArr. 02:48 PM    
Links