Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kochi(Kochi) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Muroto/Ikumi/Tachibana/Anan- Osaka/Namba/ Universal Studios Japan Line

Muroto/Ikumi/Tachibana/Anan- Osaka/Namba/ Universal Studios Japan Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus connects Osaka with Muroto city in Kochi Prefecture via Anan and Ikumi.

Reservation opening dates.

06/20 ~ 07/21

Fare

JPY 2,800 ~ JPY 5,650

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Muroto( Roadside Station Toromu) Map   06:15 AM    03:45 PM
Misaki Map   06:17 AM    03:47 PM
Taishizo-mae Map   06:18 AM    03:48 PM
Takaoka Map   06:19 AM    03:49 PM
Mitsu Map   06:24 AM    03:54 PM
Geopark Center Map   06:25 AM    03:55 PM
Shiina Map   06:30 AM    04:00 PM
Sakihama Map   06:43 AM    04:13 PM
None Map   07:01 AM    04:31 PM
Ikumi(Toyo Town Hall) Map   07:10 AM 09:10 AM 11:10 AM 03:15 PM 04:40 PM
Kannnoura Map   07:13 AM 09:13 AM 11:13 AM 03:18 PM 04:43 PM
Shishikui Map   07:18 AM 09:18 AM 11:18 AM 03:23 PM 04:48 PM
Kaifu Map   07:25 AM 09:25 AM 11:25 AM 03:30 PM 04:55 PM
Asakawa Map   07:31 AM 09:31 AM 11:31 AM 03:36 PM 05:01 PM
Mugi Map   07:41 AM 09:41 AM 11:41 AM 03:46 PM 05:11 PM
Hiwasa Map   07:58 AM 09:58 AM 11:58 AM 04:03 PM 05:28 PM
Yuki Map   08:08 AM 10:08 AM 12:08 PM 04:13 PM 05:38 PM
Tokushima Bus Tachibana office Map 05:25 AM 06:05 AM 08:35 AM 10:35 AM 12:35 PM 04:40 PM 06:05 PM
Anan Station Map 05:55 AM 06:35 AM 09:05 AM 11:05 AM 01:05 PM 05:10 PM 06:35 PM
Tomiokahigashi Map 05:59 AM 06:39 AM 09:09 AM 11:09 AM 01:09 PM 05:14 PM 06:39 PM
Nakagawa Map 06:03 AM 06:43 AM 09:13 AM 11:13 AM 01:13 PM 05:18 PM 06:43 PM
Yutakanodanchi-mae Map 06:07 AM 06:47 AM 09:17 AM 11:17 AM 01:17 PM 05:22 PM 06:47 PM
Obayashi Map 06:13 AM 06:53 AM 09:23 AM 11:23 AM 01:23 PM 05:28 PM 06:53 PM
Komatsushima Map 06:20 AM 07:00 AM 09:30 AM 11:30 AM 01:30 PM 05:35 PM 07:00 PM
Tokushima Bunri University West Gate Map 06:30 AM 07:16 AM 09:40 AM 11:40 AM 01:40 PM 05:51 PM 07:10 PM
Tokushima University Map 06:36 AM 07:26 AM 09:46 AM 11:46 AM 01:46 PM 06:01 PM 07:16 PM
Matsushige Map 06:48 AM 07:38 AM 09:58 AM 11:58 AM 01:58 PM 06:13 PM 07:28 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Maiko Map 08:03 AM 08:53 AM 11:13 AM 01:13 PM 03:13 PM 07:28 PM 08:43 PM
Osaka Station( Herbis Osaka) Map 09:25 AM 09:55 AM 12:15 PM 02:15 PM 04:15 PM 08:30 PM 09:45 PM
Nankai Namba( Swisotel Nankai Osaka 5th Floor) Map 09:50 AM 10:20 AM 12:40 PM 02:40 PM 04:40 PM 08:55 PM 10:10 PM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Kochi(Kochi) |Highway Bus
Muroto/Ikumi/Tachibana/Anan- Osaka/Namba/ Universal Studios Japan Line

Muroto/Ikumi/Tachibana/Anan- Osaka/Namba/ Universal Studios Japan Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus connects Osaka with Muroto city in Kochi Prefecture via Anan and Ikumi.

Reservation opening dates.

06/20 ~ 07/21

Fare

JPY 2,800 ~ JPY 5,650

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nankai Namba( Swisotel Nankai Osaka 5th Floor) Map 07:30 AM 09:30 AM 11:40 AM 01:55 PM 03:50 PM 05:50 PM 06:55 PM
Osaka Station( Herbis Osaka) Map 07:55 AM 09:55 AM 12:05 PM 02:20 PM 04:15 PM 06:15 PM 07:20 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Maiko Map 09:00 AM 10:55 AM 01:05 PM 03:20 PM 05:15 PM 07:15 PM 08:20 PM
Matsushige Map 10:10 AM 12:05 PM 02:35 PM 04:30 PM 06:25 PM 08:25 PM 09:50 PM
Tokushima University Map 10:22 AM 12:17 PM 02:47 PM 04:42 PM 06:37 PM 08:37 PM 10:02 PM
Tokushima Bunri University West Gate Map 10:28 AM 12:23 PM 02:53 PM 04:51 PM 06:46 PM 08:43 PM 10:08 PM
Komatsushima Map 10:38 AM 12:33 PM 03:03 PM 05:03 PM 06:58 PM 08:53 PM 10:18 PM
Obayashi Map 10:45 AM 12:40 PM 03:10 PM 05:10 PM 07:05 PM 09:00 PM 10:25 PM
Yutakanodanchi-mae Map 10:51 AM 12:46 PM 03:16 PM 05:16 PM 07:11 PM 09:06 PM 10:31 PM
Nakagawa Map 10:55 AM 12:50 PM 03:20 PM 05:20 PM 07:15 PM 09:10 PM 10:35 PM
Tomiokahigashi Map 10:59 AM 12:54 PM 03:24 PM 05:24 PM 07:19 PM 09:14 PM 10:39 PM
Anan Station Map 11:03 AM 12:58 PM 03:28 PM 05:28 PM 07:28 PM 09:25 PM 10:43 PM
Tokushima Bus Tachibana office Map 11:15 AM 01:10 PM 03:40 PM 05:40 PM 07:40 PM 09:37 PM 10:55 PM
Yuki Map 11:52 AM 01:47 PM 04:07 PM 06:17 PM 08:07 PM 10:04 PM 
Hiwasa Map 12:02 PM 01:57 PM 04:17 PM 06:27 PM 08:17 PM 10:14 PM 
Mugi Map 12:19 PM 02:14 PM 04:34 PM 06:44 PM 08:34 PM 10:31 PM 
Asakawa Map 12:29 PM 02:24 PM 04:44 PM 06:54 PM 08:44 PM 10:41 PM 
Kaifu Map 12:35 PM 02:30 PM 04:50 PM 07:00 PM 08:50 PM 10:47 PM 
Shishikui Map 12:42 PM 02:37 PM 04:57 PM 07:07 PM 08:57 PM 10:54 PM 
Kannnoura Map 12:47 PM 02:42 PM 05:02 PM 07:12 PM 09:02 PM 10:59 PM 
Ikumi(Toyo Town Hall) Map 12:50 PM 02:45 PM 05:05 PM 07:15 PM 09:05 PM 11:02 PM 
None Map 12:56 PM   07:21 PM   
Sakihama Map 01:17 PM   07:42 PM   
Shiina Map 01:30 PM   07:55 PM   
Geopark Center Map 01:35 PM   08:00 PM   
Mitsu Map 01:36 PM   08:01 PM   
Takaoka Map 01:41 PM   08:06 PM   
Taishizo-mae Map 01:42 PM   08:07 PM   
Misaki Map 01:43 PM   08:08 PM   
Muroto( Roadside Station Toromu) Map 01:45 PM   08:10 PM   
Links