Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Ayabe(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Fukuchiyama-Osaka Tokkyu New Star

Fukuchiyama-Osaka Tokkyu New Star

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Fukuchiyama with Osaka.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/19 ~ 08/17

Fare

JPY 1,750 ~ JPY 1,850

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Higashi-Osaka-Fuse Sta. MapDep. 14:50
Uehommachi sta.(In front of HiHi Town) MapDep. 15:10
Dotonbori MapDep. 15:15
Shinsaibashi/Nagahoribashi MapDep. 15:20
Osaka Station Bus Platform 1 (under the JR elevated at Sakurabashi Exit) MapDep. 15:40
Fukuchiyama Interchange MapArr. 17:25
Isa Station MapArr. 17:35
Matsunawate MapArr. 17:45
Fukuchiyama City Hall MapArr. 17:47
Fukuchiyama station (North Exit No. 5) MapArr. 17:50

From:Ayabe(Kyoto) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Fukuchiyama-Osaka Tokkyu New Star

Fukuchiyama-Osaka Tokkyu New Star

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Fukuchiyama with Osaka.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/19 ~ 08/17

Fare

JPY 1,750 ~ JPY 1,850

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Fukuchiyama station (North Exit No. 5) MapDep. 06:30
Fukuchiyama City Hall MapDep. 06:33
Matsunawate MapDep. 06:35
Isa Station MapDep. 06:45
Fukuchiyama Interchange MapDep. 06:55
Osaka Station Bus Platform 1 (under the JR elevated at Sakurabashi Exit) MapArr. 08:35
Sakurajima Station MapArr. 08:55
Universal Studios Japan MapArr. 09:00
Links