Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kagawa(Kagawa) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
KAN-ONJI EXPRESS

KAN-ONJI EXPRESS

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This bus connects Kan-onji with Osaka.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/07 ~ 01/07

Fare

JPY 3,500 ~ JPY 4,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kan-onji Station Map 05:40 AM 07:10 AM 09:40 AM 01:10 PM 03:10 PM 06:10 PM
Yume Town-Mitoyo Map 05:51 AM 07:21 AM 09:51 AM 01:21 PM 03:21 PM 06:21 PM
Mitoyo-Shiyakusho Map 06:01 AM 07:31 AM 10:01 AM 01:31 PM 03:31 PM 06:31 PM
Zentsuji Hongo Street Map 06:25 AM 07:55 AM 10:25 AM 01:55 PM 03:55 PM 06:55 PM
Sakaide Interchange Bus Terminal Map 06:40 AM 08:10 AM 10:40 AM 02:10 PM 04:10 PM 07:10 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Maiko Map 09:00 AM 10:30 AM 01:00 PM 04:30 PM 06:30 PM 09:30 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal Map 09:23 AM 10:53 AM 01:23 PM 04:53 PM 06:53 PM 09:53 PM
JR Osaka Station Map 10:21 AM 11:51 AM 02:21 PM 05:51 PM 07:51 PM 10:51 PM
JR Namba Station Map 10:34 AM 12:04 PM 02:34 PM 06:04 PM 08:04 PM 11:04 PM
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN Map 10:54 AM     

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Kagawa(Kagawa) |Highway Bus
KAN-ONJI EXPRESS

KAN-ONJI EXPRESS

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This bus connects Kan-onji with Osaka.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/07 ~ 01/07

Fare

JPY 3,500 ~ JPY 4,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Osaka Station Map 07:15 AM 09:15 AM 12:30 PM 02:50 PM 04:40 PM 06:40 PM
JR Namba Station Map 07:30 AM 09:30 AM 12:45 PM 03:05 PM 04:55 PM 06:55 PM
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN Map 07:25 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal Map 08:20 AM 10:20 AM 01:35 PM 03:55 PM 05:45 PM 08:00 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Maiko Map 08:50 AM 10:50 AM 02:05 PM 04:25 PM 06:15 PM 08:30 PM
Sakaide Interchange Bus Terminal Map 11:10 AM 01:10 PM 04:25 PM 06:45 PM 08:35 PM 10:50 PM
Zentsuji Hongo Street Map 11:23 AM 01:23 PM 04:38 PM 06:58 PM 08:48 PM 11:03 PM
Mitoyo-Shiyakusho Map 11:47 AM 01:47 PM 05:02 PM 07:22 PM 09:12 PM 11:27 PM
Yume Town-Mitoyo Map 11:57 AM 01:57 PM 05:12 PM 07:32 PM 09:22 PM 11:37 PM
Kan-onji Station Map 12:08 PM 02:08 PM 05:23 PM 07:43 PM 09:33 PM 11:48 PM
Links