Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kagawa(Kagawa) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
KAN-ONJI EXPRESS

KAN-ONJI EXPRESS

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This bus connects Kan-onji with Osaka.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/02 ~ 08/03

Fare

JPY 3,500 ~ JPY 4,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kan-onji Station MapDep. 07:10 AMDep. 03:10 PM
Yume Town-Mitoyo MapDep. 07:21 AMDep. 03:21 PM
Mitoyo-Shiyakusho MapDep. 07:31 AMDep. 03:31 PM
Zentsuji Hongo Street MapDep. 07:55 AMDep. 03:55 PM
Sakaide Interchange Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:10 AMDep. 04:10 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Maiko MapArr. 10:30 AMArr. 06:30 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapArr. 10:53 AMArr. 06:53 PM
JR Namba Station MapArr. 11:43 AMArr. 07:43 PM
JR Osaka Station MapArr. 12:03 PMArr. 08:03 PM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Kagawa(Kagawa) |Highway Bus
KAN-ONJI EXPRESS

KAN-ONJI EXPRESS

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This bus connects Kan-onji with Osaka.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/02 ~ 08/03

Fare

JPY 3,500 ~ JPY 4,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Osaka Station MapDep. 07:15 AMDep. 04:40 PM
JR Namba Station MapDep. 07:30 AMDep. 04:55 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:20 AMDep. 05:45 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Maiko MapDep. 08:50 AMDep. 06:15 PM
Sakaide Interchange Bus Terminal MapArr. 11:10 AMArr. 08:35 PM
Zentsuji Hongo Street MapArr. 11:23 AMArr. 08:48 PM
Mitoyo-Shiyakusho MapArr. 11:47 AMArr. 09:12 PM
Yume Town-Mitoyo MapArr. 11:57 AMArr. 09:22 PM
Kan-onji Station MapArr. 12:08 PMArr. 09:33 PM
Links