Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Wakayama(Wakayama) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Shirahama Onsen Bus

Osaka-Shirahama Onsen Bus

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
we run reasonably priced comfortable express bus from/to Shirahama Onsen and its resort hotels. Passengers who do not stay at Shirahama Onsen resort hotels can board a bus. Our bus transports you directly to the heart of Osaka for sightseeing and shopping as well.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/08 ~ 05/31

Fare

JPY 2,600 ~ JPY 2,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
FP HOTELS South-Namba Map 11:00 AM 02:30 PM
Namba Osaka Kizu-ichiba Market Map 11:10 AM 02:40 PM
Rinku Town Station Map 12:05 PM 03:35 PM
Tanabe Shimomaro Map 02:05 PM 05:35 PM
Toretore Village Map 02:20 PM 05:50 PM
Nanki-Shirahama Airport Map 02:35 PM 06:00 PM
Hotel Grampus Sea Map 02:43 PM 06:08 PM
Shirahama Key Terrace Hotel Seamore Map 02:46 PM 06:11 PM
Kishu Shirahama Onsen Musashi ( Ryokan Musashi) Map 02:51 PM 06:16 PM
Hotel Kawakyu Map 03:01 PM 06:26 PM
Shirahama Coganoi Resort& Spa Map 03:07 PM 06:32 PM
Shirahama Onsen Tanabe Kanko Bus Terminal Map 03:15 PM 06:40 PM

From:Wakayama(Wakayama) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Shirahama Onsen Bus

Osaka-Shirahama Onsen Bus

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
we run reasonably priced comfortable express bus from/to Shirahama Onsen and its resort hotels. Passengers who do not stay at Shirahama Onsen resort hotels can board a bus. Our bus transports you directly to the heart of Osaka for sightseeing and shopping as well.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/08 ~ 05/31

Fare

JPY 2,600 ~ JPY 2,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shirahama Onsen Tanabe Kanko Bus Terminal Map 09:10 AM 04:30 PM
Nanki-Shirahama Airport Map 09:18 AM 04:50 PM
Hotel Grampus Sea Map 09:27 AM 05:00 PM
Shirahama Key Terrace Hotel Seamore Map 09:30 AM 05:05 PM
Kishu Shirahama Onsen Musashi ( Ryokan Musashi) Map 09:35 AM 05:10 PM
Hotel Kawakyu Map 09:45 AM 05:20 PM
Shirahama Coganoi Resort& Spa Map 09:55 AM 05:30 PM
Toretore Village Map 10:05 AM 05:40 PM
Tanabe Shimomaro Map 10:20 AM 05:55 PM
Rinku Town Station Map 12:20 PM 07:55 PM
FP HOTELS South-Namba Map 01:00 PM 08:35 PM
Namba Osaka Kizu-ichiba Market Map 01:10 PM 08:45 PM
Links