Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Wakayama(Wakayama) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Shirahama Onsen Bus

Osaka-Shirahama Onsen Bus

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
we run reasonably priced comfortable express bus from/to Shirahama Onsen and its resort hotels. Passengers who do not stay at Shirahama Onsen resort hotels can board a bus. Our bus transports you directly to the heart of Osaka for sightseeing and shopping as well.

Bookable Days of Operation

11/01 ~ 11/30

Fare

JPY 2,600 ~ JPY 2,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shin-Imamiya MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:00 AM
Namba Osaka Kizu-ichiba Market MapDep. 08:10 AMDep. 09:10 AM
Rinku Town Station MapDep. 09:05 AMDep. 10:05 AM
Tanabe Shimomaro MapArr. 11:05 AMArr. 12:05 PM
Toretore Village MapArr. 11:20 AMArr. 12:20 PM
Adventure World MapArr. 11:28 AMArr. 12:28 PM
Nanki-Shirahama Airport MapArr. 11:35 AMArr. 12:35 PM
Hotel Grampus Sea MapArr. 11:43 AMArr. 12:43 PM
Shirahama Key Terrace Hotel Seamore MapArr. 11:46 AMArr. 12:46 PM
Kishu Shirahama Onsen Musashi ( Ryokan Musashi) MapArr. 11:51 AMArr. 12:51 PM
Shirahama Onsen Tanabe Kanko Bus Terminal MapArr. 12:10 PMArr. 01:10 PM

From:Wakayama(Wakayama) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Shirahama Onsen Bus

Osaka-Shirahama Onsen Bus

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
we run reasonably priced comfortable express bus from/to Shirahama Onsen and its resort hotels. Passengers who do not stay at Shirahama Onsen resort hotels can board a bus. Our bus transports you directly to the heart of Osaka for sightseeing and shopping as well.

Bookable Days of Operation

11/01 ~ 11/30

Fare

JPY 2,600 ~ JPY 2,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shirahama Onsen Tanabe Kanko Bus Terminal MapDep. 02:30 PMDep. 04:30 PM
Adventure World MapDep. 02:40 PMDep. 04:40 PM
Nanki-Shirahama Airport MapDep. 02:50 PMDep. 04:50 PM
Hotel Grampus Sea MapDep. 03:00 PMDep. 05:00 PM
Shirahama Key Terrace Hotel Seamore MapDep. 03:05 PMDep. 05:05 PM
Kishu Shirahama Onsen Musashi ( Ryokan Musashi) MapDep. 03:10 PMDep. 05:10 PM
Toretore Village MapDep. 03:25 PMDep. 05:25 PM
Tanabe Shimomaro MapDep. 03:40 PMDep. 05:40 PM
Rinku Town Station MapArr. 05:40 PMArr. 07:40 PM
Shin-Imamiya MapArr. 06:30 PMArr. 08:30 PM
Namba Osaka Kizu-ichiba Market MapArr. 06:40 PMArr. 08:40 PM
Links