Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Wakayama(Wakayama) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Shirahama Onsen Bus

Osaka-Shirahama Onsen Bus

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
we run reasonably priced comfortable express bus from/to Shirahama Onsen and its resort hotels. Passengers who do not stay at Shirahama Onsen resort hotels can board a bus. Our bus transports you directly to the heart of Osaka for sightseeing and shopping as well.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/31 ~ 06/28

Fare

JPY 2,600 ~ JPY 2,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
FP HOTELS South-Namba MapDep. 11:00 AMDep. 02:30 PM
Namba Osaka Kizu-ichiba Market MapDep. 11:10 AMDep. 02:40 PM
Rinku Town Station MapDep. 12:05 PMDep. 03:35 PM
Tanabe Shimomaro MapArr. 02:05 PMArr. 05:35 PM
Toretore Village MapArr. 02:20 PMArr. 05:50 PM
Adventure World MapArr. 02:28 PM
Nanki-Shirahama Airport MapArr. 02:35 PMArr. 06:00 PM
Hotel Grampus Sea MapArr. 02:43 PMArr. 06:08 PM
Shirahama Key Terrace Hotel Seamore MapArr. 02:46 PMArr. 06:11 PM
Kishu Shirahama Onsen Musashi ( Ryokan Musashi) MapArr. 02:51 PMArr. 06:16 PM
Hotel Kawakyu MapArr. 03:01 PMArr. 06:26 PM
Shirahama Coganoi Resort& Spa MapArr. 03:07 PMArr. 06:32 PM
Shirahama Onsen Tanabe Kanko Bus Terminal MapArr. 03:15 PMArr. 06:40 PM

From:Wakayama(Wakayama) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Shirahama Onsen Bus

Osaka-Shirahama Onsen Bus

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
we run reasonably priced comfortable express bus from/to Shirahama Onsen and its resort hotels. Passengers who do not stay at Shirahama Onsen resort hotels can board a bus. Our bus transports you directly to the heart of Osaka for sightseeing and shopping as well.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/30 ~ 06/28

Fare

JPY 2,600 ~ JPY 2,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shirahama Onsen Tanabe Kanko Bus Terminal MapDep. 09:10 AMDep. 04:30 PM
Adventure World MapDep. 04:40 PM
Nanki-Shirahama Airport MapDep. 09:18 AMDep. 04:50 PM
Hotel Grampus Sea MapDep. 09:27 AMDep. 05:00 PM
Shirahama Key Terrace Hotel Seamore MapDep. 09:30 AMDep. 05:05 PM
Kishu Shirahama Onsen Musashi ( Ryokan Musashi) MapDep. 09:35 AMDep. 05:10 PM
Hotel Kawakyu MapDep. 09:45 AMDep. 05:20 PM
Shirahama Coganoi Resort& Spa MapDep. 09:55 AMDep. 05:30 PM
Toretore Village MapDep. 10:05 AMDep. 05:40 PM
Tanabe Shimomaro MapDep. 10:20 AMDep. 05:55 PM
Rinku Town Station MapArr. 12:20 PMArr. 07:55 PM
FP HOTELS South-Namba MapArr. 01:00 PMArr. 08:35 PM
Namba Osaka Kizu-ichiba Market MapArr. 01:10 PMArr. 08:45 PM
Links