Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Shirahama(Wakayama) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Shirahama Onsen Bus

Osaka-Shirahama Onsen Bus

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
we run reasonably priced comfortable express bus from/to Shirahama Onsen and its resort hotels. Passengers who do not stay at Shirahama Onsen resort hotels can board a bus. Our bus transports you directly to the heart of Osaka for sightseeing and shopping as well.

Reservation opening dates.

08/20 ~ 09/30

Fare

JPY 2,600 ~ JPY 2,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
FP HOTELS South-Namba Map 09:00 AM 02:00 PM
Namba Osaka Kizu-ichiba Market Map 09:15 AM 02:15 PM
Rinku Town Station Map 10:10 AM 03:10 PM
Tanabe Shimomaro Map 12:10 PM 05:10 PM
Toretore Village Map 12:25 PM 05:25 PM
Shirahama Coganoi Resort& Spa Map 12:35 PM 05:35 PM
Hotel Kawakyu Map 12:45 PM 05:45 PM
Shirahama Key Terrace Hotel Seamore Map 12:55 PM 05:55 PM
Kisyu Shirahama Onsen Hotel Musashi Map 01:00 PM 06:00 PM

From:Shirahama(Wakayama) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Shirahama Onsen Bus

Osaka-Shirahama Onsen Bus

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
we run reasonably priced comfortable express bus from/to Shirahama Onsen and its resort hotels. Passengers who do not stay at Shirahama Onsen resort hotels can board a bus. Our bus transports you directly to the heart of Osaka for sightseeing and shopping as well.

Reservation opening dates.

08/20 ~ 09/30

Fare

JPY 2,600 ~ JPY 2,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shirahama Key Terrace Hotel Seamore Map 09:00 AM 02:30 PM
Kisyu Shirahama Onsen Hotel Musashi Map 09:05 AM 02:35 PM
Hotel Kawakyu Map 09:20 AM 02:50 PM
Shirahama Coganoi Resort& Spa Map 09:30 AM 03:00 PM
Toretore Village Map 09:40 AM 03:10 PM
Tanabe Shimomaro Map 09:55 AM 03:25 PM
Rinku Town Station Map 11:50 AM 05:20 PM
FP HOTELS South-Namba Map 12:50 PM 06:20 PM
Namba Osaka Kizu-ichiba Market Map 01:00 PM 06:30 PM
Links