Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kyoto / Osaka  To:Fukushima |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Osaka/Kyoto - Fukushima Line, GALAXY LINER

Osaka/Kyoto - Fukushima Line, GALAXY LINER

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A Highway bus service connecting Osaka and Kyoto with Fukushima.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/17 ~ 08/12

Fare

JPY 11,900 ~ JPY 13,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Abenobashi sta. MapDep. 08:10 PM
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapDep. 08:30 PM
Osaka Station (Higashi-Umeda Station) MapDep. 08:50 PM
Meishin Ibaraki Interchange MapDep. 09:15 PM
Takatsuki( Meishin Expy) MapDep. 09:20 PM
Meishin Oyamazaki MapDep. 09:29 PM
Kyoto station Hachijo Exit F3 MapDep. 09:53 PM
Nishigo Bus stop MapArr. 06:45 AM
Yabukiizumizaki Bus Stop MapArr. 06:55 AM
Sukagawa MapArr. 07:08 AM
Koriyama Station MapArr. 07:29 AM
Nihonmatsu Bus Stop MapArr. 08:00 AM
Fukushima Station East exit MapArr. 08:24 AM
Fukushima Highway Bus Terminal MapArr. 08:44 AM

From:Fukushima  To:Kyoto / Osaka / Universal Studios Japan |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Osaka/Kyoto - Fukushima Line, GALAXY LINER

Osaka/Kyoto - Fukushima Line, GALAXY LINER

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A Highway bus service connecting Osaka and Kyoto with Fukushima.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/17 ~ 08/12

Fare

JPY 11,900 ~ JPY 13,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Fukushima Highway Bus Terminal MapDep. 07:35 PM
Fukushima Station East exit MapDep. 08:00 PM
Nihonmatsu Bus Stop MapDep. 08:24 PM
Koriyama Station MapDep. 09:00 PM
Sukagawa MapDep. 09:26 PM
Yabukiizumizaki Bus Stop MapDep. 09:39 PM
Nishigo Bus stop MapDep. 09:49 PM
Kyoto station Hachijo Exit F3 MapArr. 06:23 AM
Meishin Oyamazaki MapArr. 06:43 AM
Takatsuki( Meishin Expy) MapArr. 06:52 AM
Meishin Ibaraki Interchange MapArr. 06:57 AM
Osaka Station (Higashi-Umeda Station) MapArr. 07:19 AM
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapArr. 07:39 AM
Abenobashi sta. MapArr. 08:00 AM
Universal Studios Japan MapArr. 08:30 AM
Links