Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Shinjuku(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
TWINKLE LINER, Osaka - Shinjuku

TWINKLE LINER, Osaka - Shinjuku

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Osaka and Kyoto with Hachioji and Shinjuku. * Buses are equipped with either outlets or USB ports.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/16 ~ 08/15

Fare

JPY 7,500 ~ JPY 9,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Universal Studios Japan MapDep. 21:35
Abenobashi Station MapDep. 22:10
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapDep. 22:30
Osaka Sta.(Higashi-Umeda Sta.) MapDep. 22:50
Kyoto station Hachijo Exit F3 MapDep. 23:53
Chuo Expressway Hachioji MapArr. 06:06
JR Hachioji Station North Exit MapArr. 06:20
Keio Hachioji Station MapArr. 06:25
Chuo Expressway Hino MapArr. 06:47
Chuo Expressway Fuchu MapArr. 06:54
Chuo Expressway Jindaiji MapArr. 06:58
Chuo Expressway Mitaka MapArr. 07:00
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 07:54

From:Shinjuku(Tokyo) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
TWINKLE LINER, Osaka - Shinjuku

TWINKLE LINER, Osaka - Shinjuku

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Osaka and Kyoto with Hachioji and Shinjuku. * Buses are equipped with either outlets or USB ports.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/16 ~ 08/15

Fare

JPY 6,700 ~ JPY 9,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 22:20
Chuo Expressway Mitaka MapDep. 22:40
Chuo Expressway Jindaiji MapDep. 22:42
Chuo Expressway Fuchu MapDep. 22:46
Chuo Expressway Hino MapDep. 22:53
Keio Hachioji Station MapDep. 23:10
JR Hachioji Station North Exit MapDep. 23:15
Chuo Expressway Hachioji MapDep. 23:29
Kyoto station Hachijo Exit F3 MapArr. 05:52
Osaka Sta.(Higashi-Umeda Sta.) MapArr. 06:48
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapArr. 07:08
Abenobashi Station MapArr. 07:29
Universal Studios Japan MapArr. 07:59
Links