Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Shinjuku(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
CASUAL TWINKLE LINER, Osaka - Shinjuku

CASUAL TWINKLE LINER, Osaka - Shinjuku

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Osaka and Kyoto with Hachioji and Shinjuku. * Buses are equipped with either outlets or USB ports.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 3,900 ~ JPY 7,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Universal Studios Japan MapDep. 20:10
Abenobashi Station MapDep. 20:45
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapDep. 21:05
Osaka Sta.(Higashi-Umeda Sta.) MapDep. 21:25
Kyoto station Hachijo Exit F3 MapDep. 22:28
Chuo Expressway Hachioji MapArr. 05:10
JR Hachioji Station North Exit MapArr. 05:24
Keio Hachioji Station MapArr. 05:29
Chuo Expressway Hino MapArr. 05:46
Chuo Expressway Fuchu MapArr. 05:53
Chuo Expressway Jindaiji MapArr. 05:57
Chuo Expressway Mitaka MapArr. 05:59
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:34

From:Shinjuku(Tokyo) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
CASUAL TWINKLE LINER, Osaka - Shinjuku

CASUAL TWINKLE LINER, Osaka - Shinjuku

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Osaka and Kyoto with Hachioji and Shinjuku. * Buses are equipped with either outlets or USB ports.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 3,900 ~ JPY 7,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 21:10
Chuo Expressway Mitaka MapDep. 21:30
Chuo Expressway Jindaiji MapDep. 21:32
Chuo Expressway Fuchu MapDep. 21:36
Chuo Expressway Hino MapDep. 21:43
Keio Hachioji Station MapDep. 22:00
JR Hachioji Station North Exit MapDep. 22:05
Chuo Expressway Hachioji MapDep. 22:19
Kyoto station Hachijo Exit F3 MapArr. 05:00
Osaka Sta.(Higashi-Umeda Sta.) MapArr. 05:56
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapArr. 06:16
Abenobashi Station MapArr. 06:37
Universal Studios Japan MapArr. 07:07
Links