Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kyoto(Kyoto) To:Nagato(Yamaguchi) |Highway Bus
Kyoto/Osaka/Kobe - Tokuyama/ Yamaguchi/Hagi, KARST LINER

Kyoto/Osaka/Kobe - Tokuyama/ Yamaguchi/Hagi, KARST LINER

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway Bus service connecting Osaka, Kyoto and Sannnomiya Kobe with Yamaguchi.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/25 ~ 07/24

Fare

JPY 4,700 ~ JPY 11,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto station Hachijo Exit F3 MapDep. 21:35
Osaka Station (Higashi-Umeda Station) MapDep. 22:35
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapDep. 23:30
Hiroshima(Koikikoen mae Station) MapArr. 06:19
Otake Interchange MapArr. 06:45
Iwakuni Station MapArr. 07:04
Kuga Interchange MapArr. 07:36
Kumage Interchange MapArr. 07:49
Tokuyama Station MapArr. 08:15
Hofu Station MapArr. 08:55
Yamaguchi Miyano MapArr. 09:26
Yamaguchi Saikyobashi MapArr. 09:39
Yamaguchi Yuda-Onsen MapArr. 09:45
Otachuo MapArr. 10:15
Hagi Bus Center MapArr. 10:50

From:Nagato(Yamaguchi) To:Kyoto(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Kyoto/Osaka/Kobe - Tokuyama/ Yamaguchi/Hagi, KARST LINER

Kyoto/Osaka/Kobe - Tokuyama/ Yamaguchi/Hagi, KARST LINER

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway Bus service connecting Osaka, Kyoto and Sannnomiya Kobe with Yamaguchi.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/25 ~ 07/24

Fare

JPY 4,700 ~ JPY 11,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hagi Bus Center MapDep. 18:20
Otachuo MapDep. 18:55
Yamaguchi Yuda-Onsen MapDep. 19:25
Yamaguchi Saikyobashi MapDep. 19:31
Yamaguchi Miyano MapDep. 19:44
Hofu Station MapDep. 20:15
Tokuyama Station MapDep. 21:00
Kumage Interchange MapDep. 21:36
Kuga Interchange MapDep. 21:49
Iwakuni Station MapDep. 22:21
Otake Interchange MapDep. 22:42
Hiroshima(Koikikoen mae Station) MapDep. 23:07
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:52
Universal Studios Japan® MapArr. 06:32
Osaka Station (Higashi-Umeda Station) MapArr. 07:02
Kyoto station Hachijo Exit F3 MapArr. 08:10
Links