Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kyoto(Kyoto) To:Nagasaki(Nagasaki) |Highway Bus
Kyoto/Osaka/Kobe - Nagasaki, HOLLAND LINER

Kyoto/Osaka/Kobe - Nagasaki, HOLLAND LINER

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Osaka/Kyoto/Sannnomiya Kobe with Nagasaki.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/26 ~ 03/25

Fare

JPY 6,900 ~ JPY 11,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto station Hachijo Exit F3 MapDep. 07:00 PM
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapDep. 08:05 PM
Osaka Station (Higashi-Umeda Station) MapDep. 08:25 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapDep. 09:20 PM
Omura Interchange MapArr. 06:14 AM
Isahaya Interchange MapArr. 06:22 AM
Uchizaka MapArr. 06:47 AM
Michinoo MapArr. 06:50 AM
Sumiyoshi MapArr. 06:54 AM
Ohashi MapArr. 06:58 AM
Cocowalk Mori-machi MapArr. 07:02 AM
Nagasaki Station South Exit MapArr. 07:06 AM
Ohato MapArr. 07:08 AM
Nagasaki Shinchi Terminal MapArr. 07:12 AM

From:Nagasaki(Nagasaki) To:Kyoto(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Kyoto/Osaka/Kobe - Nagasaki, HOLLAND LINER

Kyoto/Osaka/Kobe - Nagasaki, HOLLAND LINER

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Osaka/Kyoto/Sannnomiya Kobe with Nagasaki.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/26 ~ 03/25

Fare

JPY 6,900 ~ JPY 11,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nagasaki Shinchi Terminal MapDep. 07:30 PM
Ohato MapDep. 07:34 PM
Nagasaki Station South Exit MapDep. 07:36 PM
Cocowalk Mori-machi MapDep. 07:45 PM
Ohashi MapDep. 07:50 PM
Sumiyoshi MapDep. 07:54 PM
Michinoo MapDep. 07:58 PM
Uchizaka MapDep. 08:00 PM
Isahaya Interchange MapDep. 08:25 PM
Omura Interchange MapDep. 08:33 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:22 AM
Universal Studios Japan® MapArr. 06:02 AM
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapArr. 06:27 AM
Osaka Station (Higashi-Umeda Station) MapArr. 06:47 AM
Kyoto station Hachijo Exit F3 MapArr. 07:55 AM
Links