Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kyoto(Kyoto) To:Sukumo(Kochi) |Highway Bus
Kyoto/Osaka/Kobe - Nakamura/Sukumo, SHIMANTO BLUE LINER

Kyoto/Osaka/Kobe - Nakamura/Sukumo, SHIMANTO BLUE LINER

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus connecting Osaka, Kyoto and Sannnomiya Kobe with Nakamura and Sukumo in Kochi Prefecture.

Bookable Days of Operation

11/29 ~ 01/28

Fare

JPY 6,400 ~ JPY 10,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto station Hachijo Exit F3 MapDep. 09:00 PM
Abenobashi Station MapDep. 10:15 PM
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapDep. 10:35 PM
Osaka Station (Higashi-Umeda Station) MapDep. 10:55 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapDep. 11:49 PM
SUSAKI-NISIZAKIMACHI MapArr. 05:04 AM
Nakatosa Interchange-guchi Map 05:19 AM
Kubokawa Station MapArr. 05:52 AM
Saga MapArr. 06:19 AM
JA-mae (Ogata) MapArr. 06:39 AM
Seinan Kotsu Honsha MapArr. 06:50 AM
Nakamura Station MapArr. 06:55 AM
MIHARA BUNKI MapArr. 07:26 AM
Sukumo Station MapArr. 07:40 AM

From:Sukumo(Kochi) To:Kyoto(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Kyoto/Osaka/Kobe - Nakamura/Sukumo, SHIMANTO BLUE LINER

Kyoto/Osaka/Kobe - Nakamura/Sukumo, SHIMANTO BLUE LINER

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus connecting Osaka, Kyoto and Sannnomiya Kobe with Nakamura and Sukumo in Kochi Prefecture.

Bookable Days of Operation

11/29 ~ 01/28

Fare

JPY 6,400 ~ JPY 10,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sukumo Station MapDep. 08:30 PM
MIHARA BUNKI MapDep. 08:44 PM
Nakamura Station MapDep. 09:15 PM
Seinan Kotsu Honsha MapDep. 09:25 PM
JA-mae (Ogata) MapDep. 09:36 PM
Saga MapDep. 09:56 PM
Kubokawa Station MapDep. 10:23 PM
Nakatosa Interchange-guchi Map 11:06 PM
SUSAKI-NISIZAKIMACHI MapDep. 11:21 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapArr. 04:59 AM
Osaka Station (Higashi-Umeda Station) MapArr. 05:53 AM
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapArr. 06:13 AM
Abenobashi Station MapArr. 06:34 AM
Kyoto station Hachijo Exit F3 MapArr. 07:45 AM
Links