Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Takamatsu(Kagawa) To:Kobe(Hyogo) |Highway Bus
Takamatsu Sanuki-Kobe Express

Takamatsu Sanuki-Kobe Express

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
A highway bus line connecting Takamatsu with Kobe.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/18 ~ 08/19

Fare

JPY 3,100 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 12 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.1 MapDep. 05:25Dep. 06:55Dep. 08:55Dep. 09:50Dep. 11:35Dep. 12:50Dep. 14:15Dep. 15:15Dep. 16:15Dep. 17:15Dep. 18:15Dep. 19:45
Kencho-dori MapDep. 05:29Dep. 06:59Dep. 08:59Dep. 09:54Dep. 11:39Dep. 12:54Dep. 14:19Dep. 15:19Dep. 16:19Dep. 17:19Dep. 18:19Dep. 19:49
Ritsurin koen-mae MapDep. 05:32Dep. 07:02Dep. 09:02Dep. 09:57Dep. 11:42Dep. 12:57Dep. 14:22Dep. 15:22Dep. 16:22Dep. 17:22Dep. 18:22Dep. 19:52
Yume Town-Takamatsu MapDep. 05:36Dep. 07:06Dep. 09:06Dep. 10:01Dep. 11:46Dep. 13:01Dep. 14:26Dep. 15:26Dep. 16:26Dep. 17:26Dep. 18:26Dep. 19:56
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal MapDep. 05:46Dep. 07:16Dep. 09:16Dep. 10:11Dep. 11:56Dep. 13:11Dep. 14:36Dep. 15:36Dep. 16:36Dep. 17:41Dep. 18:41Dep. 20:11
Kosoku(Express way) Miki MapDep. 05:52Dep. 07:22Dep. 09:22Dep. 10:17Dep. 12:02Dep. 13:17Dep. 14:42Dep. 15:42Dep. 16:42Dep. 17:47Dep. 18:47Dep. 20:17
Kosoku(Express way) Shido MapDep. 05:57Dep. 07:27Dep. 09:27Dep. 10:22Dep. 12:07Dep. 13:22Dep. 14:47Dep. 15:47Dep. 16:47Dep. 17:52Dep. 18:52Dep. 20:22
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda MapDep. 06:05Dep. 07:35Dep. 09:35Dep. 10:30Dep. 12:15Dep. 13:30Dep. 14:55Dep. 15:55Dep. 16:55Dep. 18:00Dep. 19:00Dep. 20:30
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi MapDep. 06:12Dep. 07:42Dep. 09:42Dep. 10:37Dep. 12:22Dep. 13:37Dep. 15:02Dep. 16:02Dep. 17:02Dep. 18:07Dep. 19:07Dep. 20:37
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa MapDep. 06:18Dep. 07:48Dep. 09:48Dep. 10:43Dep. 12:29Dep. 13:44Dep. 15:08Dep. 16:09Dep. 17:08Dep. 18:13Dep. 19:13Dep. 20:43
Naruto-nishi MapDep. 06:29Dep. 07:59Dep. 09:59Dep. 10:54Dep. 12:42Dep. 13:57Dep. 15:19Dep. 16:22Dep. 17:19Dep. 18:24Dep. 19:24Dep. 20:54
Kosoku(Express way) Maiko MapArr. 07:43Arr. 09:18Arr. 11:18Arr. 12:13Arr. 13:53Arr. 15:08Arr. 16:38Arr. 17:38Arr. 18:38Arr. 19:38Arr. 20:38Arr. 22:08
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapArr. 08:09Arr. 09:45Arr. 11:45Arr. 12:40Arr. 14:20Arr. 15:35Arr. 17:05Arr. 18:05Arr. 19:05Arr. 20:05Arr. 21:05Arr. 22:35
Shinkobe Station Map  Arr. 11:55Arr. 12:50Arr. 14:30Arr. 15:45Arr. 17:15Arr. 18:15Arr. 19:15Arr. 20:15Arr. 21:15Arr. 22:45
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN MapArr. 08:45Arr. 10:20          

From:Kobe(Hyogo) To:Takamatsu(Kagawa) |Highway Bus
Takamatsu Sanuki-Kobe Express

Takamatsu Sanuki-Kobe Express

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
A highway bus line connecting Takamatsu with Kobe.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/18 ~ 08/19

Fare

JPY 3,100 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 12 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN Map         Dep. 18:30Dep. 19:30Dep. 20:20
Shinkobe Station MapDep. 06:50Dep. 07:50Dep. 08:50Dep. 09:50Dep. 11:50Dep. 13:50Dep. 14:50Dep. 15:50Dep. 17:50   
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapDep. 07:05Dep. 08:05Dep. 09:05Dep. 10:05Dep. 12:05Dep. 14:05Dep. 15:05Dep. 16:05Dep. 18:05Dep. 19:05Dep. 20:05Dep. 20:55
Kosoku(Express way) Maiko MapDep. 07:35Dep. 08:35Dep. 09:35Dep. 10:35Dep. 12:35Dep. 14:35Dep. 15:35Dep. 16:35Dep. 18:35Dep. 19:35Dep. 20:35Dep. 21:30
Naruto-nishi MapArr. 08:50Arr. 09:50Arr. 10:50Arr. 11:50Arr. 13:50Arr. 15:50Arr. 16:50Arr. 17:50Arr. 19:50Arr. 20:50Arr. 21:50Arr. 22:41
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa MapArr. 09:03Arr. 10:03Arr. 11:03Arr. 12:03Arr. 14:03Arr. 16:03Arr. 17:03Arr. 18:03Arr. 20:03Arr. 21:03Arr. 22:03Arr. 22:54
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi MapArr. 09:10Arr. 10:10Arr. 11:10Arr. 12:10Arr. 14:10Arr. 16:10Arr. 17:10Arr. 18:10Arr. 20:10Arr. 21:10Arr. 22:10Arr. 23:01
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda MapArr. 09:17Arr. 10:17Arr. 11:17Arr. 12:17Arr. 14:17Arr. 16:17Arr. 17:17Arr. 18:17Arr. 20:17Arr. 21:17Arr. 22:17Arr. 23:08
Kosoku(Express way) Shido MapArr. 09:25Arr. 10:25Arr. 11:25Arr. 12:25Arr. 14:25Arr. 16:25Arr. 17:25Arr. 18:25Arr. 20:25Arr. 21:25Arr. 22:25Arr. 23:16
Kosoku(Express way) Miki MapArr. 09:30Arr. 10:30Arr. 11:30Arr. 12:30Arr. 14:30Arr. 16:30Arr. 17:30Arr. 18:30Arr. 20:30Arr. 21:30Arr. 22:30Arr. 23:21
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal MapArr. 09:36Arr. 10:36Arr. 11:36Arr. 12:36Arr. 14:36Arr. 16:36Arr. 17:36Arr. 18:36Arr. 20:36Arr. 21:36Arr. 22:36Arr. 23:27
Yume Town-Takamatsu MapArr. 09:46Arr. 10:46Arr. 11:46Arr. 12:46Arr. 14:46Arr. 16:46Arr. 17:46Arr. 18:46Arr. 20:46Arr. 21:46Arr. 22:46Arr. 23:37
Ritsurin koen-mae MapArr. 09:50Arr. 10:50Arr. 11:50Arr. 12:50Arr. 14:50Arr. 16:50Arr. 17:50Arr. 18:50Arr. 20:50Arr. 21:50Arr. 22:50Arr. 23:41
Kencho-dori MapArr. 09:53Arr. 10:53Arr. 11:53Arr. 12:53Arr. 14:53Arr. 16:53Arr. 17:53Arr. 18:53Arr. 20:53Arr. 21:53Arr. 22:53Arr. 23:44
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.1 MapArr. 09:57Arr. 10:57Arr. 11:57Arr. 12:57Arr. 14:57Arr. 16:57Arr. 17:57Arr. 18:57Arr. 20:57Arr. 21:57Arr. 22:57Arr. 23:48
Links