Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Takamatsu(Kagawa) To:Kobe(Hyogo) |Highway Bus
Takamatsu Sanuki-Kobe Express

Takamatsu Sanuki-Kobe Express

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
A highway bus line connecting Takamatsu with Kobe.

Bookable Days of Operation

11/27 ~ 12/28

Fare

JPY 3,100 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 12 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.1 MapDep. 06:15 AMDep. 07:15 AMDep. 08:20 AMDep. 09:15 AMDep. 10:15 AMDep. 12:15 PMDep. 02:15 PMDep. 03:15 PMDep. 04:15 PMDep. 05:15 PMDep. 06:15 PMDep. 07:45 PM
Kencho-dori MapDep. 06:19 AMDep. 07:19 AMDep. 08:24 AMDep. 09:19 AMDep. 10:19 AMDep. 12:19 PMDep. 02:19 PMDep. 03:19 PMDep. 04:19 PMDep. 05:19 PMDep. 06:19 PMDep. 07:49 PM
Ritsurin koen-mae MapDep. 06:22 AMDep. 07:22 AMDep. 08:27 AMDep. 09:22 AMDep. 10:22 AMDep. 12:22 PMDep. 02:22 PMDep. 03:22 PMDep. 04:22 PMDep. 05:22 PMDep. 06:22 PMDep. 07:52 PM
Yume Town-Takamatsu MapDep. 06:26 AMDep. 07:26 AMDep. 08:31 AMDep. 09:26 AMDep. 10:26 AMDep. 12:26 PMDep. 02:26 PMDep. 03:26 PMDep. 04:26 PMDep. 05:26 PMDep. 06:26 PMDep. 07:56 PM
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:36 AMDep. 07:36 AMDep. 08:41 AMDep. 09:36 AMDep. 10:36 AMDep. 12:36 PMDep. 02:36 PMDep. 03:36 PMDep. 04:36 PMDep. 05:41 PMDep. 06:41 PMDep. 08:11 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Miki MapDep. 06:42 AMDep. 07:42 AMDep. 08:47 AMDep. 09:42 AMDep. 10:42 AMDep. 12:42 PMDep. 02:42 PMDep. 03:42 PMDep. 04:42 PMDep. 05:47 PMDep. 06:47 PMDep. 08:17 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Shido MapDep. 06:47 AMDep. 07:47 AMDep. 08:52 AMDep. 09:47 AMDep. 10:47 AMDep. 12:47 PMDep. 02:47 PMDep. 03:47 PMDep. 04:47 PMDep. 05:52 PMDep. 06:52 PMDep. 08:22 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda MapDep. 06:55 AMDep. 07:55 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 09:55 AMDep. 10:55 AMDep. 12:55 PMDep. 02:55 PMDep. 03:55 PMDep. 04:55 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 07:00 PMDep. 08:30 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi MapDep. 07:02 AMDep. 08:02 AMDep. 09:07 AMDep. 10:02 AMDep. 11:02 AMDep. 01:02 PMDep. 03:02 PMDep. 04:02 PMDep. 05:02 PMDep. 06:07 PMDep. 07:07 PMDep. 08:37 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa MapDep. 07:08 AMDep. 08:08 AMDep. 09:13 AMDep. 10:08 AMDep. 11:09 AMDep. 01:09 PMDep. 03:08 PMDep. 04:09 PMDep. 05:08 PMDep. 06:13 PMDep. 07:13 PMDep. 08:43 PM
Naruto-nishi MapDep. 07:19 AMDep. 08:19 AMDep. 09:24 AMDep. 10:19 AMDep. 11:22 AMDep. 01:22 PMDep. 03:19 PMDep. 04:22 PMDep. 05:19 PMDep. 06:24 PMDep. 07:24 PMDep. 08:54 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Maiko MapArr. 08:33 AMArr. 09:38 AMArr. 10:43 AMArr. 11:38 AMArr. 12:33 PMArr. 02:33 PMArr. 04:38 PMArr. 05:38 PMArr. 06:38 PMArr. 07:38 PMArr. 08:38 PMArr. 10:08 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapArr. 08:58 AMArr. 10:05 AMArr. 11:10 AMArr. 12:05 PMArr. 12:58 PMArr. 02:58 PMArr. 05:05 PMArr. 06:05 PMArr. 07:05 PMArr. 08:05 PMArr. 09:05 PMArr. 10:35 PM
Shinkobe Station Map Arr. 10:15 AMArr. 11:20 AMArr. 12:15 PMArr. 01:08 PMArr. 03:08 PMArr. 05:15 PMArr. 06:15 PMArr. 07:15 PMArr. 08:15 PMArr. 09:15 PMArr. 10:45 PM
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN MapArr. 09:33 AM           

From:Kobe(Hyogo) To:Takamatsu(Kagawa) |Highway Bus
Takamatsu Sanuki-Kobe Express

Takamatsu Sanuki-Kobe Express

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
A highway bus line connecting Takamatsu with Kobe.

Bookable Days of Operation

11/27 ~ 12/28

Fare

JPY 3,100 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 12 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN Map          Dep. 06:30 PMDep. 07:30 PM
Shinkobe Station MapDep. 06:50 AMDep. 07:50 AMDep. 08:50 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 02:40 PMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 04:50 PMDep. 05:50 PM  
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapDep. 07:05 AMDep. 08:05 AMDep. 09:05 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 12:05 PMDep. 02:05 PMDep. 02:55 PMDep. 04:05 PMDep. 05:05 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 07:05 PMDep. 08:05 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Maiko MapDep. 07:35 AMDep. 08:35 AMDep. 09:35 AMDep. 10:35 AMDep. 12:35 PMDep. 02:35 PMDep. 03:25 PMDep. 04:35 PMDep. 05:35 PMDep. 06:35 PMDep. 07:35 PMDep. 08:35 PM
Naruto-nishi MapArr. 08:50 AMArr. 09:50 AMArr. 10:50 AMArr. 11:50 AMArr. 01:50 PMArr. 03:50 PMArr. 04:40 PMArr. 05:50 PMArr. 06:50 PMArr. 07:50 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 09:46 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa MapArr. 09:03 AMArr. 10:03 AMArr. 11:03 AMArr. 12:03 PMArr. 02:03 PMArr. 04:03 PMArr. 04:53 PMArr. 06:03 PMArr. 07:03 PMArr. 08:03 PMArr. 09:03 PMArr. 09:59 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi MapArr. 09:10 AMArr. 10:10 AMArr. 11:10 AMArr. 12:10 PMArr. 02:10 PMArr. 04:10 PMArr. 05:00 PMArr. 06:10 PMArr. 07:10 PMArr. 08:10 PMArr. 09:10 PMArr. 10:06 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda MapArr. 09:17 AMArr. 10:17 AMArr. 11:17 AMArr. 12:17 PMArr. 02:17 PMArr. 04:17 PMArr. 05:07 PMArr. 06:17 PMArr. 07:17 PMArr. 08:17 PMArr. 09:17 PMArr. 10:13 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Shido MapArr. 09:25 AMArr. 10:25 AMArr. 11:25 AMArr. 12:25 PMArr. 02:25 PMArr. 04:25 PMArr. 05:15 PMArr. 06:25 PMArr. 07:25 PMArr. 08:25 PMArr. 09:25 PMArr. 10:21 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Miki MapArr. 09:30 AMArr. 10:30 AMArr. 11:30 AMArr. 12:30 PMArr. 02:30 PMArr. 04:30 PMArr. 05:20 PMArr. 06:30 PMArr. 07:30 PMArr. 08:30 PMArr. 09:30 PMArr. 10:26 PM
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal MapArr. 09:36 AMArr. 10:36 AMArr. 11:36 AMArr. 12:36 PMArr. 02:36 PMArr. 04:36 PMArr. 05:26 PMArr. 06:36 PMArr. 07:36 PMArr. 08:36 PMArr. 09:36 PMArr. 10:32 PM
Yume Town-Takamatsu MapArr. 09:46 AMArr. 10:46 AMArr. 11:46 AMArr. 12:46 PMArr. 02:46 PMArr. 04:46 PMArr. 05:36 PMArr. 06:46 PMArr. 07:46 PMArr. 08:46 PMArr. 09:46 PMArr. 10:42 PM
Ritsurin koen-mae MapArr. 09:50 AMArr. 10:50 AMArr. 11:50 AMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 02:50 PMArr. 04:50 PMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 06:50 PMArr. 07:50 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 09:50 PMArr. 10:46 PM
Kencho-dori MapArr. 09:53 AMArr. 10:53 AMArr. 11:53 AMArr. 12:53 PMArr. 02:53 PMArr. 04:53 PMArr. 05:43 PMArr. 06:53 PMArr. 07:53 PMArr. 08:53 PMArr. 09:53 PMArr. 10:49 PM
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.1 MapArr. 09:57 AMArr. 10:57 AMArr. 11:57 AMArr. 12:57 PMArr. 02:57 PMArr. 04:57 PMArr. 05:47 PMArr. 06:57 PMArr. 07:57 PMArr. 08:57 PMArr. 09:57 PMArr. 10:53 PM
Links
Ads