Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokushima(Tokushima) To:Kobe(Hyogo) |Highway Bus
Awaikeda-Sannomiya Kobe Line, Shikoku Saburo EDDY

Awaikeda-Sannomiya Kobe Line, Shikoku Saburo  EDDY

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service directly connecting western Tokushima Prefecture with Maiko and Sannomiya, Kobe City. It creats easy connections to the Himeji area. NOTE: Some buses are not equipped with power outlets, air purifier and WIFI service.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 09/10

Fare

JPY 2,550 ~ JPY 4,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ikawa MapDep. 11:00 AM
Awa-ikeda Bus Terminal MapDep. 11:10 AM
Miyoshi MapDep. 11:20 AM
Mima MapDep. 11:36 AM
Wakimachi MapDep. 11:48 AM
Awa MapDep. 11:52 AM
Donari MapDep. 12:07 PM
Kamiita MapDep. 12:14 PM
Michinoeki (roadside station) Itano MapDep. 12:25 PM
Itano MapDep. 12:27 PM
Naruto-nishi MapDep. 12:31 PM
Kousoku(Express way) Maiko MapArr. 01:31 PM
Kobe Sannomiya MapArr. 02:01 PM
Shinkobe ANA Crowne Plaza Hotel MapArr. 02:11 PM

From:Kobe(Hyogo) To:Tokushima(Tokushima) |Highway Bus
Awaikeda-Sannomiya Kobe Line, Shikoku Saburo EDDY

Awaikeda-Sannomiya Kobe Line, Shikoku Saburo  EDDY

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service directly connecting western Tokushima Prefecture with Maiko and Sannomiya, Kobe City. It creats easy connections to the Himeji area. NOTE: Some buses are not equipped with power outlets, air purifier and WIFI service.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 09/10

Fare

JPY 2,550 ~ JPY 4,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinkobe ANA Crowne Plaza Hotel MapDep. 04:30 PM
Kobe Sannomiya MapDep. 04:55 PM
Kousoku(Express way) Maiko MapDep. 05:25 PM
Naruto-nishi MapArr. 06:25 PM
Itano MapArr. 06:29 PM
Michinoeki (roadside station) Itano MapArr. 06:31 PM
Kamiita MapArr. 06:42 PM
Donari MapArr. 06:49 PM
Awa MapArr. 07:04 PM
Wakimachi MapArr. 07:08 PM
Mima MapArr. 07:20 PM
Miyoshi MapArr. 07:36 PM
Awa-ikeda Bus Terminal MapArr. 07:46 PM
Ikawa MapArr. 07:51 PM
Links