Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokushima(Tokushima) To:Kobe(Hyogo) |Highway Bus
Awaikeda-Sannomiya Kobe Line, Shikoku Saburo EDDY

Awaikeda-Sannomiya Kobe Line, Shikoku Saburo  EDDY

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service directly connecting western Tokushima Prefecture with Maiko and Sannomiya, Kobe City. It creats easy connections to the Himeji area. NOTE: Some buses are not equipped with power outlets, air purifier and WIFI service.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/26 ~ 10/26

Fare

JPY 2,550 ~ JPY 4,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ikawa MapDep. 05:10 AMDep. 08:00 AMDep. 02:50 PM
Awa-ikeda Bus Terminal MapDep. 05:20 AMDep. 08:10 AMDep. 03:00 PM
Miyoshi MapDep. 05:30 AMDep. 08:20 AMDep. 03:10 PM
Mima MapDep. 05:46 AMDep. 08:36 AMDep. 03:26 PM
Wakimachi MapDep. 05:58 AMDep. 08:48 AMDep. 03:38 PM
Awa MapDep. 06:02 AMDep. 08:52 AMDep. 03:42 PM
Donari MapDep. 06:17 AMDep. 09:07 AMDep. 03:57 PM
Kamiita MapDep. 06:24 AMDep. 09:14 AMDep. 04:04 PM
Itano MapDep. 06:36 AMDep. 09:26 AMDep. 04:16 PM
Naruto-nishi MapDep. 06:40 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 04:20 PM
Kousoku(Express way) Maiko MapArr. 07:40 AMArr. 10:30 AMArr. 05:20 PM
Kobe Sannomiya MapArr. 08:10 AMArr. 11:00 AMArr. 05:50 PM
Shinkobe ANA Crowne Plaza Hotel MapArr. 08:20 AMArr. 11:10 AMArr. 06:00 PM

From:Kobe(Hyogo) To:Tokushima(Tokushima) |Highway Bus
Awaikeda-Sannomiya Kobe Line, Shikoku Saburo EDDY

Awaikeda-Sannomiya Kobe Line, Shikoku Saburo  EDDY

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service directly connecting western Tokushima Prefecture with Maiko and Sannomiya, Kobe City. It creats easy connections to the Himeji area. NOTE: Some buses are not equipped with power outlets, air purifier and WIFI service.

Bookable Days of Operation

09/26 ~ 10/26

Fare

JPY 2,550 ~ JPY 4,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinkobe ANA Crowne Plaza Hotel MapDep. 09:35 AMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 07:20 PM
Kobe Sannomiya MapDep. 10:00 AMDep. 04:55 PMDep. 07:45 PM
Kousoku(Express way) Maiko MapDep. 10:30 AMDep. 05:25 PMDep. 08:15 PM
Naruto-nishi MapArr. 11:30 AMArr. 06:25 PMArr. 09:15 PM
Itano MapArr. 11:34 AMArr. 06:29 PMArr. 09:19 PM
Kamiita MapArr. 11:46 AMArr. 06:41 PMArr. 09:31 PM
Donari MapArr. 11:53 AMArr. 06:48 PMArr. 09:38 PM
Awa MapArr. 12:08 PMArr. 07:03 PMArr. 09:53 PM
Wakimachi MapArr. 12:12 PMArr. 07:07 PMArr. 09:57 PM
Mima MapArr. 12:24 PMArr. 07:19 PMArr. 10:09 PM
Miyoshi MapArr. 12:40 PMArr. 07:35 PMArr. 10:25 PM
Awa-ikeda Bus Terminal MapArr. 12:50 PMArr. 07:45 PMArr. 10:35 PM
Ikawa MapArr. 12:55 PMArr. 07:50 PMArr. 10:40 PM
Links