Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokushima(Tokushima) To:Kobe(Hyogo) |Highway Bus
Awaikeda-Sannomiya Kobe Line, Shikoku Saburo EDDY

Awaikeda-Sannomiya Kobe Line, Shikoku Saburo  EDDY

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service directly connecting western Tokushima Prefecture with Maiko and Sannomiya, Kobe City. It creats easy connections to the Himeji area. NOTE: Some buses are not equipped with power outlets, air purifier and WIFI service.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/19 ~ 06/19

Fare

JPY 800 ~ JPY 5,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kazurabashi Yumebutai Map Dep. 16:00
Oboke Gorge Map Dep. 16:25
Ikawa MapDep. 07:40 
Awa-ikeda Bus Terminal MapDep. 07:50Dep. 17:10
Miyoshi MapDep. 08:00Dep. 17:20
Mima MapDep. 08:16Dep. 17:36
Wakimachi MapDep. 08:28Dep. 17:48
Awa MapDep. 08:32Dep. 17:52
Donari MapDep. 08:47Dep. 18:07
Kamiita MapDep. 08:54Dep. 18:14
Michinoeki (roadside station) Itano MapDep. 09:05Dep. 18:25
Itano MapDep. 09:07Dep. 18:27
Kousoku(Expressway)Naruto MapArr. 09:21Arr. 18:41
AoAWo Naruto Resort MapArr. 09:27Arr. 18:47
Otsuka Museum of Art MapArr. 09:30 
Kousoku(Express way) Maiko MapArr. 10:21Arr. 19:58
Shinki Bus Kobe Sannomiya Terminal MapArr. 10:51Arr. 20:28

From:Kobe(Hyogo) To:Tokushima(Tokushima) |Highway Bus
Awaikeda-Sannomiya Kobe Line, Shikoku Saburo EDDY

Awaikeda-Sannomiya Kobe Line, Shikoku Saburo  EDDY

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service directly connecting western Tokushima Prefecture with Maiko and Sannomiya, Kobe City. It creats easy connections to the Himeji area. NOTE: Some buses are not equipped with power outlets, air purifier and WIFI service.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/19 ~ 06/19

Fare

JPY 800 ~ JPY 5,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinki Bus Kobe Sannomiya Terminal MapDep. 07:25Dep. 16:55
Kousoku(Express way) Maiko MapDep. 07:55Dep. 17:25
AoAWo Naruto Resort MapDep. 08:53 
Kousoku(Expressway)Naruto MapDep. 09:12Dep. 18:15
Itano MapArr. 09:26Arr. 18:29
Michinoeki (roadside station) Itano MapArr. 09:28Arr. 18:31
Kamiita MapArr. 09:39Arr. 18:42
Donari MapArr. 09:46Arr. 18:49
Awa MapArr. 10:01Arr. 19:04
Wakimachi MapArr. 10:05Arr. 19:08
Mima MapArr. 10:17Arr. 19:20
Miyoshi MapArr. 10:33Arr. 19:36
Awa-ikeda Bus Terminal MapArr. 10:43Arr. 19:46
Ikawa Map Arr. 19:51
Oboke Gorge MapArr. 11:28 
Kazurabashi Yumebutai MapArr. 11:53 
Links