Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kinosaki-Onsen To:Kobe |Highway Bus
Kinosaki-Kobe Line

Kinosaki-Kobe Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
Runs between Kinosaki Onsen and Kobe. Please note that bus facilities may change depending on the service.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/26 ~ 02/25

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 3,350

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kinosaki Onsen Station MapDep. 06:20 AMDep. 10:15 AMDep. 01:00 PM
Jizoyu MapArr./Dep. 06:20 AMArr./Dep. 10:15 AMArr./Dep. 01:00 PM
Otanibashi MapArr./Dep. 06:20 AMArr./Dep. 10:15 AMArr./Dep. 01:00 PM
Kinosaki Ohashi MapArr./Dep. 06:20 AMArr./Dep. 10:15 AMArr./Dep. 01:00 PM
Kuruhi MapArr./Dep. 06:25 AMArr./Dep. 10:20 AMArr./Dep. 01:05 PM
Kami Kuruhi MapArr./Dep. 06:25 AMArr./Dep. 10:20 AMArr./Dep. 01:05 PM
Hinoso MapArr./Dep. 06:25 AMArr./Dep. 10:20 AMArr./Dep. 01:05 PM
Uyama MapArr./Dep. 06:25 AMArr./Dep. 10:20 AMArr./Dep. 01:05 PM
Genbudo MapArr./Dep. 06:28 AMArr./Dep. 10:23 AMArr./Dep. 01:08 PM
Nasakobashi MapArr./Dep. 06:28 AMArr./Dep. 10:23 AMArr./Dep. 01:08 PM
Hitoichi MapArr./Dep. 06:28 AMArr./Dep. 10:23 AMArr./Dep. 01:08 PM
Miyajima MapArr./Dep. 06:32 AMArr./Dep. 10:27 AMArr./Dep. 01:12 PM
Miyajima Kami MapArr./Dep. 06:32 AMArr./Dep. 10:27 AMArr./Dep. 01:12 PM
Odai MapArr./Dep. 06:32 AM
Kotobuki MapArr./Dep. 06:32 AM
Homukyoku Anteisho MapArr./Dep. 06:32 AM
Otemachi MapArr./Dep. 06:37 AM
Toyooka Station MapArr./Dep. 06:37 AM
Toyooka Ekimae MapArr./Dep. 06:37 AM
Daikai MapArr./Dep. 06:37 AM
Shiyakusho MapArr./Dep. 06:40 AM
Daikai Higashi MapArr./Dep. 06:40 AM
Yoidamachi MapArr./Dep. 06:42 AMArr./Dep. 10:31 AMArr./Dep. 01:16 PM
Toyodamachi MapArr./Dep. 06:43 AMArr./Dep. 10:32 AMArr./Dep. 01:17 PM
Toyooka Shinmachi MapArr./Dep. 06:43 AMArr./Dep. 10:32 AMArr./Dep. 01:17 PM
Kyouguchi MapArr./Dep. 06:43 AMArr./Dep. 10:32 AMArr./Dep. 01:17 PM
Shiotsu MapArr./Dep. 06:45 AMArr./Dep. 10:34 AMArr./Dep. 01:19 PM
Kokonokaichi MapArr./Dep. 06:47 AMArr./Dep. 10:36 AMArr./Dep. 01:21 PM
Uemachi MapArr./Dep. 06:47 AMArr./Dep. 10:36 AMArr./Dep. 01:21 PM
Kaban Danchi MapArr./Dep. 06:47 AMArr./Dep. 10:36 AMArr./Dep. 01:21 PM
Sano MapArr./Dep. 06:47 AMArr./Dep. 10:36 AMArr./Dep. 01:21 PM
Naya MapArr./Dep. 06:47 AMArr./Dep. 10:36 AMArr./Dep. 01:21 PM
Kaminaya MapArr./Dep. 06:47 AMArr./Dep. 10:36 AMArr./Dep. 01:21 PM
Ageshi MapArr./Dep. 06:52 AMArr./Dep. 10:41 AMArr./Dep. 01:26 PM
Ikegami MapArr./Dep. 06:52 AMArr./Dep. 10:41 AMArr./Dep. 01:26 PM
Hori MapArr./Dep. 06:52 AMArr./Dep. 10:41 AMArr./Dep. 01:26 PM
Fuichiba MapArr./Dep. 06:54 AMArr./Dep. 10:43 AMArr./Dep. 01:28 PM
Doi MapArr./Dep. 06:54 AMArr./Dep. 10:43 AMArr./Dep. 01:28 PM
Matsuoka MapArr./Dep. 06:54 AMArr./Dep. 10:43 AMArr./Dep. 01:28 PM
Tsuruoka MapArr./Dep. 06:57 AMArr./Dep. 10:46 AMArr./Dep. 01:31 PM
Tsuruoka Shinmichi MapArr./Dep. 06:57 AMArr./Dep. 10:46 AMArr./Dep. 01:31 PM
Hiyoshi MapArr./Dep. 06:57 AMArr./Dep. 10:46 AMArr./Dep. 01:31 PM
Ebara Kahan Gekijyo (Ebara Riverside Theater) MapArr./Dep. 06:59 AMArr./Dep. 10:48 AMArr./Dep. 01:33 PM
Ebara Honmachi MapArr./Dep. 06:59 AMArr./Dep. 10:48 AMArr./Dep. 01:33 PM
Yoida MapArr./Dep. 06:59 AMArr./Dep. 10:48 AMArr./Dep. 01:33 PM
Iwanaka MapArr./Dep. 06:59 AMArr./Dep. 10:48 AMArr./Dep. 01:33 PM
Asakura MapArr./Dep. 07:02 AMArr./Dep. 10:51 AMArr./Dep. 01:36 PM
Akasaki MapArr./Dep. 07:02 AMArr./Dep. 10:51 AMArr./Dep. 01:36 PM
Shukunami MapArr./Dep. 07:05 AMArr./Dep. 10:54 AMArr./Dep. 01:39 PM
Keizairenmae MapArr./Dep. 07:05 AMArr./Dep. 10:54 AMArr./Dep. 01:39 PM
Machi MapArr./Dep. 07:05 AMArr./Dep. 10:54 AMArr./Dep. 01:39 PM
Yonomiya MapArr./Dep. 07:05 AMArr./Dep. 10:54 AMArr./Dep. 01:39 PM
Shimo Oda MapArr./Dep. 07:09 AMArr./Dep. 10:58 AMArr./Dep. 01:43 PM
Kami Oda MapArr./Dep. 07:09 AMArr./Dep. 10:58 AMArr./Dep. 01:43 PM
Yoka Station MapArr./Dep. 07:12 AMArr./Dep. 11:01 AMArr./Dep. 01:46 PM
Omori MapArr./Dep. 07:12 AMArr./Dep. 11:01 AMArr./Dep. 01:46 PM
Suwamachi MapArr./Dep. 07:12 AMArr./Dep. 11:01 AMArr./Dep. 01:46 PM
Suwabashi MapArr./Dep. 07:12 AMArr./Dep. 11:01 AMArr./Dep. 01:46 PM
Ogimachi Dobokusho-mae MapArr./Dep. 07:15 AMArr./Dep. 11:04 AMArr./Dep. 01:49 PM
Oyabashi MapArr./Dep. 07:18 AMArr./Dep. 11:07 AMArr./Dep. 01:52 PM
Ueno MapArr./Dep. 07:19 AMArr./Dep. 11:08 AMArr./Dep. 01:53 PM
Sports Center MapArr./Dep. 07:21 AMArr./Dep. 11:10 AMArr./Dep. 01:55 PM
Itoiguchi MapArr./Dep. 07:24 AMArr./Dep. 11:13 AMArr./Dep. 01:58 PM
Wadayama Station MapArr./Dep. 07:28 AMArr./Dep. 11:17 AMArr./Dep. 02:02 PM
Zentanbus Wadayama Office MapArr./Dep. 07:33 AMArr./Dep. 11:22 AMArr./Dep. 02:07 PM
Wadayama Interchange MapArr./Dep. 07:38 AMArr./Dep. 11:27 AMArr./Dep. 02:12 PM
Aogaki Interchange MapArr./Dep. 08:00 AMArr./Dep. 11:49 AMArr./Dep. 02:34 PM
Aogaki Rest Area MapArr./Dep. 08:11 AMArr./Dep. 12:01 PM
Hikami MapArr./Dep. 08:20 AMArr./Dep. 12:10 PMArr./Dep. 02:54 PM
Kasuga Interchange MapArr./Dep. 08:26 AMArr./Dep. 12:16 PMArr./Dep. 03:00 PM
Minotani MapArr. 09:16 AMArr. 01:06 PMArr. 03:50 PM
Hankyu Sannomiya Station MapArr. 09:28 AMArr. 01:18 PMArr. 04:02 PM
Kobe Kenchomae MapArr. 09:35 AMArr. 01:25 PM 

From:Kobe To:Kinosaki-Onsen |Highway Bus
Kinosaki-Kobe Line

Kinosaki-Kobe Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
Runs between Kinosaki Onsen and Kobe. Please note that bus facilities may change depending on the service.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/26 ~ 02/25

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 3,350

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinki Sannomiya MapDep. 12:30 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 06:45 PM
Kobe Kenchomae MapDep. 12:40 PMDep. 05:40 PM
Minotani MapDep. 12:56 PMDep. 05:56 PMDep. 06:58 PM
Kasuga Interchange MapArr./Dep. 01:46 PMArr./Dep. 06:46 PMArr./Dep. 07:48 PM
Hikami MapArr./Dep. 01:52 PMArr./Dep. 06:52 PMArr./Dep. 07:54 PM
Aogaki Interchange MapArr./Dep. 01:58 PMArr./Dep. 06:58 PMArr./Dep. 08:00 PM
Wadayama Interchange MapArr./Dep. 02:29 PMArr./Dep. 07:29 PMArr./Dep. 08:31 PM
Zentanbus Wadayama Office MapArr./Dep. 02:34 PMArr./Dep. 07:34 PMArr./Dep. 08:36 PM
Wadayama Station MapArr./Dep. 02:39 PMArr./Dep. 07:39 PMArr./Dep. 08:41 PM
Itoiguchi MapArr./Dep. 02:43 PMArr./Dep. 07:43 PMArr./Dep. 08:45 PM
Sports Center MapArr./Dep. 02:46 PMArr./Dep. 07:46 PMArr./Dep. 08:48 PM
Ueno MapArr./Dep. 02:48 PMArr./Dep. 07:48 PMArr./Dep. 08:50 PM
Oyabashi MapArr./Dep. 02:49 PMArr./Dep. 07:49 PMArr./Dep. 08:51 PM
Ogimachi Dobokusho-mae MapArr./Dep. 02:52 PMArr./Dep. 07:52 PMArr./Dep. 08:54 PM
Suwabashi MapArr./Dep. 02:52 PMArr./Dep. 07:52 PMArr./Dep. 08:54 PM
Suwamachi MapArr./Dep. 02:52 PMArr./Dep. 07:52 PMArr./Dep. 08:54 PM
Omori MapArr./Dep. 02:52 PMArr./Dep. 07:52 PMArr./Dep. 08:54 PM
Yoka Station MapArr./Dep. 02:55 PMArr./Dep. 07:55 PMArr./Dep. 08:57 PM
Kami Oda MapArr./Dep. 02:55 PMArr./Dep. 07:55 PMArr./Dep. 08:57 PM
Shimo Oda MapArr./Dep. 02:58 PMArr./Dep. 07:58 PMArr./Dep. 09:00 PM
Yonomiya MapArr./Dep. 02:58 PMArr./Dep. 07:58 PMArr./Dep. 09:00 PM
Machi MapArr./Dep. 02:58 PMArr./Dep. 07:58 PMArr./Dep. 09:00 PM
Keizairenmae MapArr./Dep. 02:58 PMArr./Dep. 07:58 PMArr./Dep. 09:00 PM
Shukunami MapArr./Dep. 03:02 PMArr./Dep. 08:02 PMArr./Dep. 09:04 PM
Akasaki MapArr./Dep. 03:02 PMArr./Dep. 08:02 PMArr./Dep. 09:04 PM
Asakura MapArr./Dep. 03:05 PMArr./Dep. 08:05 PMArr./Dep. 09:07 PM
Iwanaka MapArr./Dep. 03:05 PMArr./Dep. 08:05 PMArr./Dep. 09:07 PM
Yoida MapArr./Dep. 03:05 PMArr./Dep. 08:05 PMArr./Dep. 09:07 PM
Ebara Honmachi MapArr./Dep. 03:05 PMArr./Dep. 08:05 PMArr./Dep. 09:07 PM
Ebara Kahan Gekijyo (Ebara Riverside Theater) MapArr./Dep. 03:08 PMArr./Dep. 08:08 PMArr./Dep. 09:10 PM
Hiyoshi MapArr./Dep. 03:08 PMArr./Dep. 08:08 PMArr./Dep. 09:10 PM
Tsuruoka Shinmichi MapArr./Dep. 03:08 PMArr./Dep. 08:08 PMArr./Dep. 09:10 PM
Tsuruoka MapArr./Dep. 03:10 PMArr./Dep. 08:10 PMArr./Dep. 09:12 PM
Matsuoka MapArr./Dep. 03:10 PMArr./Dep. 08:10 PMArr./Dep. 09:12 PM
Doi MapArr./Dep. 03:10 PMArr./Dep. 08:10 PMArr./Dep. 09:12 PM
Fuichiba MapArr./Dep. 03:13 PMArr./Dep. 08:13 PMArr./Dep. 09:15 PM
Hori MapArr./Dep. 03:13 PMArr./Dep. 08:13 PMArr./Dep. 09:15 PM
Ikegami MapArr./Dep. 03:13 PMArr./Dep. 08:13 PMArr./Dep. 09:15 PM
Ageshi MapArr./Dep. 03:15 PMArr./Dep. 08:15 PMArr./Dep. 09:17 PM
Kaminaya MapArr./Dep. 03:15 PMArr./Dep. 08:15 PMArr./Dep. 09:17 PM
Naya MapArr./Dep. 03:15 PMArr./Dep. 08:15 PMArr./Dep. 09:17 PM
Sano MapArr./Dep. 03:15 PMArr./Dep. 08:15 PMArr./Dep. 09:17 PM
Kaban Danchi MapArr./Dep. 03:15 PMArr./Dep. 08:15 PMArr./Dep. 09:17 PM
Uemachi MapArr./Dep. 03:15 PMArr./Dep. 08:15 PMArr./Dep. 09:17 PM
Kokonokaichi MapArr./Dep. 03:20 PMArr./Dep. 08:20 PMArr./Dep. 09:22 PM
Shiotsu MapArr./Dep. 03:22 PMArr./Dep. 08:22 PMArr./Dep. 09:24 PM
Kyouguchi MapArr./Dep. 03:22 PMArr./Dep. 08:22 PMArr./Dep. 09:24 PM
Toyooka Shinmachi MapArr./Dep. 03:22 PMArr./Dep. 08:22 PMArr./Dep. 09:24 PM
Toyodamachi MapArr. 03:24 PMArr. 08:24 PMArr. 09:26 PM
Yoidamachi MapArr. 03:25 PMArr. 08:25 PMArr. 09:27 PM
Daikai Higashi MapArr. 08:25 PMArr. 09:27 PM
Shiyakusho MapArr. 08:27 PMArr. 09:29 PM
Daikai MapArr. 08:27 PMArr. 09:29 PM
Toyooka Ekimae MapArr. 08:29 PMArr. 09:31 PM
Toyooka Station MapArr. 08:29 PMArr. 09:31 PM
Otemachi MapArr. 08:29 PMArr. 09:31 PM
Homukyoku Anteisho MapArr. 08:35 PMArr. 09:37 PM
Kotobuki MapArr. 08:35 PMArr. 09:37 PM
Odai MapArr. 08:35 PMArr. 09:37 PM
Miyajima Kami MapArr. 03:29 PMArr. 08:35 PMArr. 09:37 PM
Miyajima MapArr. 03:29 PMArr. 08:39 PMArr. 09:41 PM
Hitoichi MapArr. 03:29 PMArr. 08:39 PMArr. 09:41 PM
Nasakobashi MapArr. 03:29 PMArr. 08:39 PMArr. 09:41 PM
Genbudo MapArr. 03:33 PMArr. 08:43 PMArr. 09:45 PM
Uyama MapArr. 03:33 PMArr. 08:43 PMArr. 09:45 PM
Hinoso MapArr. 03:33 PMArr. 08:43 PMArr. 09:45 PM
Kami Kuruhi MapArr. 03:33 PMArr. 08:43 PMArr. 09:45 PM
Kuruhi MapArr. 03:36 PMArr. 08:46 PMArr. 09:48 PM
Kinosaki Ohashi MapArr. 03:36 PMArr. 08:46 PMArr. 09:48 PM
Otanibashi MapArr. 03:36 PMArr. 08:46 PMArr. 09:48 PM
Jizoyu MapArr. 03:36 PMArr. 08:46 PMArr. 09:48 PM
Kinosaki Onsen Station MapArr. 03:41 PMArr. 08:51 PMArr. 09:53 PM
Links