Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kinosaki-Onsen To:Kobe |Highway Bus
Kinosaki-Kobe Line

Kinosaki-Kobe Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
Runs between Kinosaki Onsen and Kobe. Please note that bus facilities may change depending on the service.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/17 ~ 11/16

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 3,350

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kinosaki Onsen Station Map 06:20 AM 10:15 AM 01:00 PM
Jizoyu Map 06:20 AM 10:15 AM 01:00 PM
Otanibashi Map 06:20 AM 10:15 AM 01:00 PM
Kinosaki Ohashi Map 06:20 AM 10:15 AM 01:00 PM
Kuruhi Map 06:25 AM 10:20 AM 01:05 PM
Kami Kuruhi Map 06:25 AM 10:20 AM 01:05 PM
Hinoso Map 06:25 AM 10:20 AM 01:05 PM
Uyama Map 06:25 AM 10:20 AM 01:05 PM
Genbudo Map 06:28 AM 10:23 AM 01:08 PM
Nasakobashi Map 06:28 AM 10:23 AM 01:08 PM
Hitoichi Map 06:28 AM 10:23 AM 01:08 PM
Miyajima Map 06:32 AM 10:27 AM 01:12 PM
Miyajima Kami Map 06:32 AM 10:27 AM 01:12 PM
Odai Map 06:32 AM
Kotobuki Map 06:32 AM
Homukyoku Anteisho Map 06:32 AM
Otemachi Map 06:37 AM
Toyooka Station Map 06:37 AM
Toyooka Ekimae Map 06:37 AM
Daikai Map 06:37 AM
Shiyakusho Map 06:40 AM
Daikai Higashi Map 06:40 AM
Yoidamachi Map 06:42 AM 10:31 AM 01:16 PM
Toyodamachi Map 06:43 AM 10:32 AM 01:17 PM
Toyooka Shinmachi Map 06:43 AM 10:32 AM 01:17 PM
Kyouguchi Map 06:43 AM 10:32 AM 01:17 PM
Shiotsu Map 06:45 AM 10:34 AM 01:19 PM
Kokonokaichi Map 06:47 AM 10:36 AM 01:21 PM
Uemachi Map 06:47 AM 10:36 AM 01:21 PM
Kaban Danchi Map 06:47 AM 10:36 AM 01:21 PM
Sano Map 06:47 AM 10:36 AM 01:21 PM
Naya Map 06:47 AM 10:36 AM 01:21 PM
Kaminaya Map 06:47 AM 10:36 AM 01:21 PM
Ageshi Map 06:52 AM 10:41 AM 01:26 PM
Ikegami Map 06:52 AM 10:41 AM 01:26 PM
Hori Map 06:52 AM 10:41 AM 01:26 PM
Fuichiba Map 06:54 AM 10:43 AM 01:28 PM
Doi Map 06:54 AM 10:43 AM 01:28 PM
Matsuoka Map 06:54 AM 10:43 AM 01:28 PM
Tsuruoka Map 06:57 AM 10:46 AM 01:31 PM
Tsuruoka Shinmichi Map 06:57 AM 10:46 AM 01:31 PM
Hiyoshi Map 06:57 AM 10:46 AM 01:31 PM
Hidaka Shokokaikan-mae Map 06:59 AM 10:48 AM 01:33 PM
Ebara Honmachi Map 06:59 AM 10:48 AM 01:33 PM
Yoida Map 06:59 AM 10:48 AM 01:33 PM
Iwanaka Map 06:59 AM 10:48 AM 01:33 PM
Asakura Map 07:02 AM 10:51 AM 01:36 PM
Akasaki Map 07:02 AM 10:51 AM 01:36 PM
Shukunami Map 07:05 AM 10:54 AM 01:39 PM
Keizairenmae Map 07:05 AM 10:54 AM 01:39 PM
Machi Map 07:05 AM 10:54 AM 01:39 PM
Yonomiya Map 07:05 AM 10:54 AM 01:39 PM
Shimo Oda Map 07:09 AM 10:58 AM 01:43 PM
Kami Oda Map 07:09 AM 10:58 AM 01:43 PM
Yoka Station Map 07:12 AM 11:01 AM 01:46 PM
Omori Map 07:12 AM 11:01 AM 01:46 PM
Suwamachi Map 07:12 AM 11:01 AM 01:46 PM
Suwabashi Map 07:12 AM 11:01 AM 01:46 PM
Ogimachi Dobokusho-mae Map 07:15 AM 11:04 AM 01:49 PM
Oyabashi Map 07:18 AM 11:07 AM 01:52 PM
Ueno Map 07:19 AM 11:08 AM 01:53 PM
Sports Center Map 07:21 AM 11:10 AM 01:55 PM
Itoiguchi Map 07:24 AM 11:13 AM 01:58 PM
Wadayama Station Map 07:28 AM 11:17 AM 02:02 PM
Zentanbus Wadayama Office Map 07:33 AM 11:22 AM 02:07 PM
Wadayama Interchange Map 07:38 AM 11:27 AM 02:12 PM
Aogaki Interchange Map 08:00 AM 11:49 AM 02:34 PM
Aogaki Rest Area Map 08:11 AM 12:01 PM
Hikami Map 08:20 AM 12:10 PM 02:54 PM
Kasuga Interchange Map 08:26 AM 12:16 PM 03:00 PM
Minotani Map 09:16 AM 01:06 PM 03:50 PM
Hankyu Sannomiya Station Map 09:28 AM 01:18 PM 04:02 PM
Kobe Kenchomae Map 09:35 AM 01:25 PM 

From:Kobe To:Kinosaki-Onsen |Highway Bus
Kinosaki-Kobe Line

Kinosaki-Kobe Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
Runs between Kinosaki Onsen and Kobe. Please note that bus facilities may change depending on the service.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/17 ~ 11/16

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 3,350

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinki Sannomiya Map 12:30 PM 05:30 PM 06:45 PM
Kobe Kenchomae Map 12:40 PM 05:40 PM
Minotani Map 12:56 PM 05:56 PM 06:58 PM
Kasuga Interchange Map 01:46 PM 06:46 PM 07:48 PM
Hikami Map 01:52 PM 06:52 PM 07:54 PM
Aogaki Interchange Map 01:58 PM 06:58 PM 08:00 PM
Wadayama Interchange Map 02:29 PM 07:29 PM 08:31 PM
Zentanbus Wadayama Office Map 02:34 PM 07:34 PM 08:36 PM
Wadayama Station Map 02:39 PM 07:39 PM 08:41 PM
Itoiguchi Map 02:43 PM 07:43 PM 08:45 PM
Sports Center Map 02:46 PM 07:46 PM 08:48 PM
Ueno Map 02:48 PM 07:48 PM 08:50 PM
Oyabashi Map 02:49 PM 07:49 PM 08:51 PM
Ogimachi Dobokusho-mae Map 02:52 PM 07:52 PM 08:54 PM
Suwabashi Map 02:52 PM 07:52 PM 08:54 PM
Suwamachi Map 02:52 PM 07:52 PM 08:54 PM
Omori Map 02:52 PM 07:52 PM 08:54 PM
Yoka Station Map 02:55 PM 07:55 PM 08:57 PM
Kami Oda Map 02:55 PM 07:55 PM 08:57 PM
Shimo Oda Map 02:58 PM 07:58 PM 09:00 PM
Yonomiya Map 02:58 PM 07:58 PM 09:00 PM
Machi Map 02:58 PM 07:58 PM 09:00 PM
Keizairenmae Map 02:58 PM 07:58 PM 09:00 PM
Shukunami Map 03:02 PM 08:02 PM 09:04 PM
Akasaki Map 03:02 PM 08:02 PM 09:04 PM
Asakura Map 03:05 PM 08:05 PM 09:07 PM
Iwanaka Map 03:05 PM 08:05 PM 09:07 PM
Yoida Map 03:05 PM 08:05 PM 09:07 PM
Ebara Honmachi Map 03:05 PM 08:05 PM 09:07 PM
Hidaka Shokokaikan-mae Map 03:08 PM 08:08 PM 09:10 PM
Hiyoshi Map 03:08 PM 08:08 PM 09:10 PM
Tsuruoka Shinmichi Map 03:08 PM 08:08 PM 09:10 PM
Tsuruoka Map 03:10 PM 08:10 PM 09:12 PM
Matsuoka Map 03:10 PM 08:10 PM 09:12 PM
Doi Map 03:10 PM 08:10 PM 09:12 PM
Fuichiba Map 03:13 PM 08:13 PM 09:15 PM
Hori Map 03:13 PM 08:13 PM 09:15 PM
Ikegami Map 03:13 PM 08:13 PM 09:15 PM
Ageshi Map 03:15 PM 08:15 PM 09:17 PM
Kaminaya Map 03:15 PM 08:15 PM 09:17 PM
Naya Map 03:15 PM 08:15 PM 09:17 PM
Sano Map 03:15 PM 08:15 PM 09:17 PM
Kaban Danchi Map 03:15 PM 08:15 PM 09:17 PM
Uemachi Map 03:15 PM 08:15 PM 09:17 PM
Kokonokaichi Map 03:20 PM 08:20 PM 09:22 PM
Shiotsu Map 03:22 PM 08:22 PM 09:24 PM
Kyouguchi Map 03:22 PM 08:22 PM 09:24 PM
Toyooka Shinmachi Map 03:22 PM 08:22 PM 09:24 PM
Toyodamachi Map 03:24 PM 08:24 PM 09:26 PM
Yoidamachi Map 03:25 PM 08:25 PM 09:27 PM
Daikai Higashi Map 08:25 PM 09:27 PM
Shiyakusho Map 08:27 PM 09:29 PM
Daikai Map 08:27 PM 09:29 PM
Toyooka Ekimae Map 08:29 PM 09:31 PM
Toyooka Station Map 08:29 PM 09:31 PM
Otemachi Map 08:29 PM 09:31 PM
Homukyoku Anteisho Map 08:35 PM 09:37 PM
Kotobuki Map 08:35 PM 09:37 PM
Odai Map 08:35 PM 09:37 PM
Miyajima Kami Map 03:29 PM 08:35 PM 09:37 PM
Miyajima Map 03:29 PM 08:39 PM 09:41 PM
Hitoichi Map 03:29 PM 08:39 PM 09:41 PM
Nasakobashi Map 03:29 PM 08:39 PM 09:41 PM
Genbudo Map 03:33 PM 08:43 PM 09:45 PM
Uyama Map 03:33 PM 08:43 PM 09:45 PM
Hinoso Map 03:33 PM 08:43 PM 09:45 PM
Kami Kuruhi Map 03:33 PM 08:43 PM 09:45 PM
Kuruhi Map 03:36 PM 08:46 PM 09:48 PM
Kinosaki Ohashi Map 03:36 PM 08:46 PM 09:48 PM
Otanibashi Map 03:36 PM 08:46 PM 09:48 PM
Jizoyu Map 03:36 PM 08:46 PM 09:48 PM
Kinosaki Onsen Station Map 03:41 PM 08:51 PM 09:53 PM
Links