Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Yumura-Onsen To:Kobe |Highway Bus
Hamasaka/Yumura-Kobe Line

Hamasaka/Yumura-Kobe Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Runs between Hamasaka/Yumura Onsen and Kobe. Please note that bus facilities may change depending on the service.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 09/09

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 4,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hamasaka Station MapDep. 07:01 AMDep. 03:11 PM
Hamasaka Nursery School MapArr./Dep. 07:02 AMArr./Dep. 03:12 PM
Hamasaka Kyoguchi MapArr./Dep. 07:02 AMArr./Dep. 03:12 PM
Asahimachi Sankaku MapArr./Dep. 07:03 AMArr./Dep. 03:13 PM
Mitaniguchi MapArr./Dep. 07:03 AMArr./Dep. 03:13 PM
Shinonsen Welfare Center MapArr./Dep. 07:04 AMArr./Dep. 03:14 PM
Hedaguchi MapArr./Dep. 07:06 AMArr./Dep. 03:16 PM
Tochidani Shichikama Onsen MapArr./Dep. 07:08 AMArr./Dep. 03:18 PM
Furuichi MapArr./Dep. 07:10 AMArr./Dep. 03:20 PM
Yodo MapArr./Dep. 07:11 AMArr./Dep. 03:21 PM
Kanayaguchi MapArr./Dep. 07:12 AMArr./Dep. 03:22 PM
Kurosaka MapArr./Dep. 07:13 AMArr./Dep. 03:23 PM
Idoshimo MapArr./Dep. 07:14 AMArr./Dep. 03:24 PM
Ido MapArr./Dep. 07:15 AMArr./Dep. 03:25 PM
Youkaichi MapArr./Dep. 07:16 AMArr./Dep. 03:26 PM
Deai MapArr./Dep. 07:17 AMArr./Dep. 03:27 PM
Onsen Noukyou MapArr./Dep. 07:18 AMArr./Dep. 03:28 PM
Yakushiyu MapArr./Dep. 07:19 AMArr./Dep. 03:29 PM
Yumura Onsen MapArr./Dep. 07:20 AMArr./Dep. 03:30 PM
Utaosa MapArr./Dep. 07:20 AMArr./Dep. 03:30 PM
Yudani MapArr./Dep. 07:25 AMArr./Dep. 03:35 PM
Harukiguchi MapArr./Dep. 07:25 AMArr./Dep. 03:35 PM
Kebiokaguchi MapArr./Dep. 07:27 AMArr./Dep. 03:37 PM
Kumanami MapArr./Dep. 07:27 AMArr./Dep. 03:37 PM
Nagaitaguchi MapArr./Dep. 07:27 AMArr./Dep. 03:37 PM
Tougeguchi MapArr./Dep. 07:33 AMArr./Dep. 03:43 PM
Irie Dam MapArr./Dep. 07:35 AMArr./Dep. 03:45 PM
Youno MapArr./Dep. 07:35 AMArr./Dep. 03:45 PM
Shikada MapArr./Dep. 07:35 AMArr./Dep. 03:45 PM
Shinmachi MapArr./Dep. 07:35 AMArr./Dep. 03:45 PM
Muraoka Town Hall MapArr./Dep. 07:35 AMArr./Dep. 03:45 PM
Tonomachi MapArr./Dep. 07:39 AMArr./Dep. 03:49 PM
Muraoka MapArr./Dep. 07:40 AMArr./Dep. 03:50 PM
Muraoka Elementary School MapArr./Dep. 07:40 AMArr./Dep. 03:50 PM
Fukunishi MapArr./Dep. 07:40 AMArr./Dep. 03:50 PM
Oonuka MapArr./Dep. 07:40 AMArr./Dep. 03:50 PM
Teragawauchi MapArr./Dep. 07:40 AMArr./Dep. 03:50 PM
Takai MapArr./Dep. 07:43 AMArr./Dep. 03:53 PM
Kakayama MapArr./Dep. 07:43 AMArr./Dep. 03:53 PM
Ichibara MapArr./Dep. 07:43 AMArr./Dep. 03:53 PM
Hikage MapArr./Dep. 07:43 AMArr./Dep. 03:53 PM
Yadoguchi MapArr./Dep. 07:45 AMArr./Dep. 03:55 PM
Kuroda MapArr./Dep. 07:47 AMArr./Dep. 03:57 PM
Fukuoka Hachikita MapArr./Dep. 07:48 AMArr./Dep. 03:58 PM
Uzuka Elementary School MapArr./Dep. 07:48 AMArr./Dep. 03:58 PM
Fukuoka Onoguchi MapArr./Dep. 07:48 AMArr./Dep. 03:58 PM
Yaidani MapArr./Dep. 07:48 AMArr./Dep. 03:58 PM
Yagidani MapArr./Dep. 07:54 AMArr./Dep. 04:04 PM
Kami Sekinomiya MapArr./Dep. 07:54 AMArr./Dep. 04:04 PM
Sekinomiya MapArr./Dep. 07:57 AMArr./Dep. 04:07 PM
Kataoka MapArr./Dep. 07:58 AMArr./Dep. 04:08 PM
Osaki MapArr./Dep. 07:58 AMArr./Dep. 04:08 PM
Watada MapArr./Dep. 07:58 AMArr./Dep. 04:08 PM
Makuri MapArr./Dep. 07:58 AMArr./Dep. 04:08 PM
Otani MapArr./Dep. 08:01 AMArr./Dep. 04:11 PM
Otani Shimo MapArr./Dep. 08:01 AMArr./Dep. 04:11 PM
Kami Miyake MapArr./Dep. 08:01 AMArr./Dep. 04:11 PM
Miyake MapArr./Dep. 08:02 AMArr./Dep. 04:12 PM
Kami Yagi MapArr./Dep. 08:02 AMArr./Dep. 04:12 PM
Shimo Yagi MapArr./Dep. 08:05 AMArr./Dep. 04:15 PM
Hatakenaka MapArr./Dep. 08:05 AMArr./Dep. 04:15 PM
Mamadani MapArr./Dep. 08:05 AMArr./Dep. 04:15 PM
Takayanagi MapArr./Dep. 08:08 AMArr./Dep. 04:18 PM
Tajima Agriculture School MapArr./Dep. 08:08 AMArr./Dep. 04:18 PM
Kunugi MapArr./Dep. 08:09 AMArr./Dep. 04:19 PM
Kunugi Shimo MapArr./Dep. 08:12 AMArr./Dep. 04:22 PM
Koyama MapArr./Dep. 08:13 AMArr./Dep. 04:23 PM
Ichibu MapArr./Dep. 08:13 AMArr./Dep. 04:23 PM
Yabu City Hall MapArr./Dep. 08:14 AMArr./Dep. 04:24 PM
NTT MapArr./Dep. 08:15 AMArr./Dep. 04:25 PM
Miyakoshi MapArr./Dep. 08:16 AMArr./Dep. 04:26 PM
Oyabashi MapArr./Dep. 08:19 AMArr./Dep. 04:29 PM
Ueno MapArr./Dep. 08:33 AMArr./Dep. 04:30 PM
Sports Center MapArr./Dep. 08:35 AMArr./Dep. 04:32 PM
Itoiguchi MapArr./Dep. 08:38 AMArr./Dep. 04:35 PM
Wadayama Station MapArr./Dep. 08:42 AMArr./Dep. 04:39 PM
Zentanbus Wadayama Office MapArr./Dep. 08:47 AMArr./Dep. 04:48 PM
Wadayama Interchange Map Arr./Dep. 04:53 PM
Aogaki Interchange Map Arr./Dep. 05:15 PM
Hikami Map Arr./Dep. 05:40 PM
Kasuga Interchange Map Arr./Dep. 05:46 PM
Asagobashi MapArr./Dep. 08:53 AM 
Aokura MapArr./Dep. 08:58 AM 
Nii MapArr./Dep. 09:03 AM 
Mototsukami MapArr./Dep. 09:08 AM 
Kami Iwatsukami MapArr./Dep. 09:09 AM 
Maruyama Shimo MapArr./Dep. 09:11 AM 
Maruyama MapArr./Dep. 09:12 AM 
Ikuno Station West Exit MapArr./Dep. 09:15 AM 
Togejaya MapArr./Dep. 09:19 AM 
Houjou MapArr. 09:56 AM 
Toujou MapArr. 10:14 AM 
Minotani MapArr. 10:44 AMArr. 06:36 PM
Hankyu Sannomiya Station MapArr. 10:56 AMArr. 06:48 PM
Kobe Kenchomae MapArr. 11:03 AMArr. 06:55 PM

From:Kobe To:Yumura-Onsen |Highway Bus
Hamasaka/Yumura-Kobe Line

Hamasaka/Yumura-Kobe Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Runs between Hamasaka/Yumura Onsen and Kobe. Please note that bus facilities may change depending on the service.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/10 ~ 09/09

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 4,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinki Sannomiya MapDep. 08:25 AMDep. 04:30 PM
Kobe Kenchomae Map Dep. 04:40 PM
Minotani MapDep. 08:38 AMDep. 04:56 PM
Toujou Map Dep. 05:26 PM
Houjou Map Dep. 05:44 PM
Togejaya Map Arr./Dep. 06:26 PM
Ikuno Station West Exit Map Arr./Dep. 06:30 PM
Maruyama Map Arr./Dep. 06:33 PM
Maruyama Shimo Map Arr./Dep. 06:34 PM
Kami Iwatsukami Map Arr./Dep. 06:36 PM
Mototsukami Map Arr./Dep. 06:37 PM
Nii Map Arr./Dep. 06:42 PM
Aokura Map Arr./Dep. 06:47 PM
Asagobashi Map Arr./Dep. 06:52 PM
Kasuga Interchange MapArr./Dep. 09:28 AM 
Hikami MapArr./Dep. 09:34 AM 
Aogaki Interchange MapArr./Dep. 09:40 AM 
Wadayama Interchange MapArr./Dep. 10:08 AM 
Zentanbus Wadayama Office MapArr./Dep. 10:13 AMArr./Dep. 07:03 PM
Wadayama Station MapArr./Dep. 10:18 AMArr./Dep. 07:08 PM
Itoiguchi MapArr./Dep. 10:22 AMArr./Dep. 07:12 PM
Sports Center MapArr./Dep. 10:25 AMArr./Dep. 07:15 PM
Ueno MapArr./Dep. 10:27 AMArr./Dep. 07:17 PM
Oyabashi MapArr./Dep. 10:28 AMArr./Dep. 07:18 PM
Miyakoshi MapArr./Dep. 10:31 AMArr./Dep. 07:21 PM
NTT MapArr./Dep. 10:32 AMArr./Dep. 07:22 PM
Yabu City Hall MapArr./Dep. 10:33 AMArr./Dep. 07:23 PM
Ichibu MapArr./Dep. 10:34 AMArr./Dep. 07:24 PM
Koyama MapArr./Dep. 10:34 AMArr./Dep. 07:24 PM
Kunugi Shimo MapArr./Dep. 10:35 AMArr./Dep. 07:25 PM
Kunugi MapArr./Dep. 10:38 AMArr./Dep. 07:28 PM
Tajima Agriculture School MapArr./Dep. 10:39 AMArr./Dep. 07:29 PM
Takayanagi MapArr./Dep. 10:39 AMArr./Dep. 07:29 PM
Mamadani MapArr./Dep. 10:42 AMArr./Dep. 07:32 PM
Hatakenaka MapArr./Dep. 10:42 AMArr./Dep. 07:32 PM
Shimo Yagi MapArr./Dep. 10:42 AMArr./Dep. 07:32 PM
Kami Yagi MapArr./Dep. 10:45 AMArr./Dep. 07:35 PM
Miyake MapArr./Dep. 10:45 AMArr./Dep. 07:35 PM
Kami Miyake MapArr./Dep. 10:45 AMArr./Dep. 07:35 PM
Otani Shimo MapArr./Dep. 10:45 AMArr./Dep. 07:35 PM
Otani MapArr./Dep. 10:46 AMArr./Dep. 07:36 PM
Makuri MapArr./Dep. 10:46 AMArr./Dep. 07:36 PM
Watada MapArr./Dep. 10:46 AMArr./Dep. 07:36 PM
Osaki MapArr./Dep. 10:48 AMArr./Dep. 07:38 PM
Kataoka MapArr./Dep. 10:48 AMArr./Dep. 07:38 PM
Sekinomiya MapArr./Dep. 10:50 AMArr./Dep. 07:40 PM
Kami Sekinomiya MapArr./Dep. 10:50 AMArr./Dep. 07:40 PM
Yagidani MapArr./Dep. 10:50 AMArr./Dep. 07:40 PM
Yaidani MapArr./Dep. 10:50 AMArr./Dep. 07:40 PM
Fukuoka Onoguchi MapArr./Dep. 10:50 AMArr./Dep. 07:40 PM
Uzuka Elementary School MapArr./Dep. 10:50 AMArr./Dep. 07:40 PM
Fukuoka Hachikita MapArr./Dep. 10:59 AMArr./Dep. 07:49 PM
Kuroda MapArr./Dep. 10:59 AMArr./Dep. 07:49 PM
Yadoguchi MapArr./Dep. 11:02 AMArr./Dep. 07:52 PM
Hikage MapArr./Dep. 11:02 AMArr./Dep. 07:52 PM
Ichibara MapArr./Dep. 11:02 AMArr./Dep. 07:52 PM
Kakayama MapArr./Dep. 11:02 AMArr./Dep. 07:52 PM
Takai MapArr./Dep. 11:04 AMArr./Dep. 07:54 PM
Teragawauchi MapArr./Dep. 11:04 AMArr./Dep. 07:54 PM
Oonuka MapArr./Dep. 11:04 AMArr./Dep. 07:54 PM
Fukunishi MapArr./Dep. 11:04 AMArr./Dep. 07:54 PM
Muraoka Elementary School MapArr./Dep. 11:04 AMArr./Dep. 07:54 PM
Muraoka MapArr./Dep. 11:07 AMArr./Dep. 07:57 PM
Tonomachi MapArr./Dep. 11:07 AMArr./Dep. 07:57 PM
Muraoka Town Hall MapArr./Dep. 11:07 AMArr./Dep. 07:57 PM
Shinmachi MapArr./Dep. 11:07 AMArr./Dep. 07:57 PM
Shikada MapArr./Dep. 11:07 AMArr./Dep. 07:57 PM
Youno MapArr./Dep. 11:07 AMArr./Dep. 07:57 PM
Irie Dam MapArr./Dep. 11:12 AMArr./Dep. 08:02 PM
Tougeguchi MapArr./Dep. 11:14 AMArr./Dep. 08:04 PM
Nagaitaguchi MapArr./Dep. 11:14 AMArr./Dep. 08:04 PM
Kumanami MapArr./Dep. 11:14 AMArr./Dep. 08:04 PM
Kebiokaguchi MapArr./Dep. 11:14 AMArr./Dep. 08:04 PM
Harukiguchi MapArr./Dep. 11:14 AMArr./Dep. 08:04 PM
Yudani MapArr./Dep. 11:14 AMArr./Dep. 08:04 PM
Utaosa MapArr./Dep. 11:14 AMArr./Dep. 08:04 PM
Yumura Onsen MapArr./Dep. 11:27 AMArr./Dep. 08:17 PM
Yakushiyu MapArr./Dep. 11:27 AMArr./Dep. 08:17 PM
Onsen Noukyou MapArr./Dep. 11:27 AMArr./Dep. 08:17 PM
Deai MapArr./Dep. 11:28 AMArr./Dep. 08:18 PM
Youkaichi MapArr./Dep. 11:29 AMArr./Dep. 08:19 PM
Ido MapArr./Dep. 11:30 AMArr./Dep. 08:20 PM
Idoshimo MapArr./Dep. 11:31 AMArr./Dep. 08:21 PM
Kurosaka MapArr./Dep. 11:32 AMArr./Dep. 08:22 PM
Kanayaguchi MapArr./Dep. 11:33 AMArr./Dep. 08:23 PM
Yodo MapArr./Dep. 11:35 AMArr./Dep. 08:25 PM
Furuichi MapArr./Dep. 11:37 AMArr./Dep. 08:27 PM
Tochidani Shichikama Onsen MapArr./Dep. 11:40 AMArr./Dep. 08:30 PM
Hedaguchi MapArr./Dep. 11:42 AMArr./Dep. 08:32 PM
Shinonsen Welfare Center MapArr./Dep. 11:43 AMArr./Dep. 08:33 PM
Mitaniguchi MapArr./Dep. 11:43 AMArr./Dep. 08:33 PM
Asahimachi Sankaku MapArr./Dep. 11:44 AMArr./Dep. 08:34 PM
Hamasaka Kyoguchi MapArr./Dep. 11:45 AMArr./Dep. 08:35 PM
Hamasaka Nursery School MapArr./Dep. 11:45 AMArr./Dep. 08:35 PM
Hamasaka Station MapArr. 11:46 AMArr. 08:36 PM
Links