Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Shinjuku(Tokyo) To:Nara(Nara) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nara/Gojo-Shinjuku Liner

Nara/Gojo-Shinjuku Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This bus service connects Shinjuku, Tokyo with Nara. 東京(新宿)と奈良を結ぶ路線

Bookable Days of Operation

06/24 ~ 07/24

Fare

JPY 7,800 ~ JPY 10,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal(Shinjuku Sta. Sou MapDep. 23:15
Yamatokogen Yamazoe MapArr. 05:42
Yamatokogen Tsuge MapArr. 05:55
Tenri Sta. MapArr. 06:15
Sakurai Sta. MapArr. 06:40
Yamato Yagi Sta. MapArr. 07:00
Kintetsu Takada Sta. MapArr. 07:20
Takadashi Sta. MapArr. 07:28
Oshimi Bus Center MapArr. 07:37
Kintetsu Gose Sta. MapArr. 07:41
Sugawa MapArr. 07:58
Gojo Bus Center MapArr. 08:05

From:Nara(Nara) To:Shinjuku(Tokyo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nara/Gojo-Shinjuku Liner

Nara/Gojo-Shinjuku Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This bus service connects Shinjuku, Tokyo with Nara. 東京(新宿)と奈良を結ぶ路線

Bookable Days of Operation

06/25 ~ 07/24

Fare

JPY 7,800 ~ JPY 10,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Gojo Bus Center MapDep. 21:10
Sugawa MapDep. 21:17
Kintetsu Gose Sta. MapDep. 21:34
Oshimi Bus Center MapDep. 21:38
Takadashi Sta. MapDep. 21:44
Kintetsu Takada Sta. MapDep. 21:55
Yamato Yagi Sta. MapDep. 22:15
Sakurai Sta. MapDep. 22:35
Tenri Sta. MapDep. 23:00
Yamatokogen Tsuge MapDep. 23:20
Yamatokogen Yamazoe MapDep. 23:33
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal (Shinjuku Sta. So MapArr. 06:10
Links