Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Shinjiko-Onsen/Tamatsukuri-Onsen,Matsue To:Hiroshima |Highway Bus
Hiroshima-Matsue Line

Hiroshima-Matsue Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
Matsue is a hidden Japanese treasure that features quiet and atmospheric streets from the Edo period, an abundance of bubbling hot springs, and more! Don't miss this opportunity for a low-cost adventure!

Reservation opening dates.

04/23 ~ 05/23

Fare

JPY 1,850 ~ JPY 3,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 18 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Matsue shinjiko Hot springs Map      08:50 AM  10:50 AM  12:50 PM  02:50 PM  04:50 PM    
Matsue station Map 06:20 AM 06:55 AM 07:30 AM 08:00 AM 08:25 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 03:00 PM 04:00 PM 05:00 PM 05:40 PM 06:20 PM 07:30 PM 08:40 PM
Tamatsukuri Map 06:35 AM 07:45 AM 08:40 AM 10:15 AM 12:15 PM 02:15 PM 04:15 PM 05:55 PM 07:45 PM
Shinji Map 06:45 AM 07:55 AM 08:50 AM 10:25 AM 12:25 PM 02:25 PM 04:25 PM 06:05 PM 07:55 PM
Kamo Map 06:53 AM 08:03 AM 08:58 AM 10:33 AM 12:33 PM 02:33 PM 04:33 PM 06:13 PM 08:03 PM
Kitsugi Map 06:58 AM 08:08 AM 09:03 AM 10:38 AM 12:38 PM 02:38 PM 04:38 PM 06:18 PM 08:08 PM
Michinoeki Tataraba ichibanchi Map 08:24 AM 12:54 PM 04:54 PM
Miyoshi Map 09:06 AM 01:36 PM 05:36 PM
Otsuka station Map 09:06 AM 10:20 AM 11:11 AM 12:46 PM 02:50 PM 04:46 PM 06:50 PM 08:26 PM 10:16 PM
Hiroshima Bus Center Map 09:18 AM 09:47 AM 10:32 AM 10:52 AM 11:23 AM 11:52 AM 12:58 PM 01:52 PM 03:02 PM 03:52 PM 04:58 PM 05:52 PM 07:02 PM 07:52 PM 08:38 PM 09:12 PM 10:28 PM 11:32 PM
Goudou Chosha Map 09:24 AM 09:53 AM 10:38 AM 10:58 AM 11:29 AM 11:58 AM 01:04 PM 01:58 PM 03:08 PM 03:58 PM 05:04 PM 05:58 PM 07:08 PM 07:58 PM 08:44 PM 09:18 PM 10:34 PM 11:38 PM
Hiroshima Shinkansen Entrance Map 09:35 AM 10:04 AM 10:49 AM 11:09 AM 11:40 AM 12:09 PM 01:15 PM 02:09 PM 03:19 PM 04:09 PM 05:15 PM 06:09 PM 07:19 PM 08:09 PM 08:55 PM 09:29 PM 10:45 PM 11:44 PM

From:Hiroshima To:Tamatsukuri-Onsen/Shinjiko-Onsen,Matsue |Highway Bus
Hiroshima-Matsue Line

Hiroshima-Matsue Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
Matsue is a hidden Japanese treasure that features quiet and atmospheric streets from the Edo period, an abundance of bubbling hot springs, and more! Don't miss this opportunity for a low-cost adventure!

Reservation opening dates.

04/23 ~ 05/23

Fare

JPY 1,850 ~ JPY 3,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 18 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hiroshima Shinkansen Entrance Map 06:10 AM 07:05 AM 07:35 AM 08:10 AM 08:35 AM 09:15 AM 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 12:15 PM 01:15 PM 02:15 PM 03:15 PM 04:15 PM 05:15 PM 06:15 PM 06:50 PM 07:35 PM 08:15 PM
Hiroshima Bus Center Map 06:25 AM 07:20 AM 07:50 AM 08:25 AM 08:50 AM 09:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 01:30 PM 02:30 PM 03:30 PM 04:30 PM 05:30 PM 06:30 PM 07:05 PM 07:50 PM 08:30 PM
Otsuka station Map 06:37 AM 08:02 AM 09:02 AM 10:42 AM 12:42 PM 02:42 PM 04:42 PM 06:42 PM 08:02 PM
Miyoshi Map 09:19 AM 01:59 PM 05:59 PM
Michinoeki Tataraba ichibanchi Map 10:01 AM 02:41 PM 06:41 PM
Kitsugi Map 08:45 AM 10:17 AM 11:13 AM 12:53 PM 02:57 PM 04:53 PM 06:57 PM 08:53 PM 10:13 PM
Kamo Map 08:50 AM 10:22 AM 11:18 AM 12:58 PM 03:02 PM 04:58 PM 07:02 PM 08:58 PM 10:18 PM
Shinji Map 08:58 AM 10:30 AM 11:26 AM 01:06 PM 03:10 PM 05:06 PM 07:10 PM 09:06 PM 10:26 PM
Tamatsukuri Map 09:08 AM 10:40 AM 11:36 AM 01:16 PM 03:20 PM 05:16 PM 07:20 PM 09:16 PM 10:36 PM
Matsue station Map 09:23 AM 10:15 AM 10:55 AM 11:20 AM 11:51 AM 12:25 PM 01:31 PM 02:25 PM 03:35 PM 04:25 PM 05:31 PM 06:25 PM 07:35 PM 08:25 PM 09:31 PM 10:00 PM 10:51 PM 11:25 PM
Matsue shinjiko Hot springs Map  10:23 AM  11:28 AM  12:33 PM  02:33 PM  04:33 PM  06:33 PM  08:33 PM  10:08 PM  
Links