Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokushima(Tokushima) To:Okayama(Okayama) |Highway Bus
Tokushima-Okayama Line

Tokushima-Okayama Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is an express bus connecting Tokushima with Okayama.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/19 ~ 06/19

Fare

JPY 2,100 ~ JPY 2,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokushima Sta. Rosen Bus (fixed-route bus) Bus Stop No. 11 MapDep. 08:30Dep. 16:10
Tokushima University MapDep. 08:33Dep. 16:13
Matsushige MapDep. 08:45Dep. 16:25
Naruto Interchange Kitaguchi MapDep. 08:50 
AoAWo Naruto Resort Map Dep. 16:40
Otsuka Museum of Art Map Dep. 16:43
Naruto Nishi MapDep. 08:59Dep. 16:59
Kosoku(Expressway) Hiketa MapDep. 09:12Dep. 17:12
Kosoku(Expresway) Ouchi MapDep. 09:19Dep. 17:19
Kosoku(Expressway) Tsuda MapDep. 09:26Dep. 17:26
Kosoku(Expressway) Shido MapDep. 09:34Dep. 17:34
Kosoku(Expressway) Miki MapDep. 09:38Dep. 17:38
Okayama Interchange MapArr. 10:50Arr. 18:50
Okayama University-Suji MapArr. 11:01Arr. 19:01
Okayama Sta. Nishiguchi (West Exit) Bus Stop No. 26 MapArr. 11:05Arr. 19:05
Morinomachi MapArr. 11:15Arr. 19:15

From:Okayama(Okayama) To:Tokushima(Tokushima) |Highway Bus
Tokushima-Okayama Line

Tokushima-Okayama Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is an express bus connecting Tokushima with Okayama.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/19 ~ 06/19

Fare

JPY 2,100 ~ JPY 2,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Morinomachi MapDep. 08:10Dep. 17:15
Okayama Sta. Nishiguchi (West Exit) Bus Stop No. 26 MapDep. 08:30Dep. 17:40
Okayama University-Suji MapDep. 08:35Dep. 17:45
Okayama Interchange MapDep. 08:45Dep. 17:55
Kosoku(Expressway) Miki MapArr. 09:55Arr. 19:05
Kosoku(Expressway) Shido MapArr. 09:59Arr. 19:09
Kosoku(Expressway) Tsuda MapArr. 10:07Arr. 19:17
Kosoku(Expresway) Ouchi MapArr. 10:14Arr. 19:24
Kosoku(Expressway) Hiketa MapArr. 10:21Arr. 19:31
Naruto Nishi MapArr. 10:34Arr. 19:44
AoAWo Naruto Resort MapArr. 10:47 
Otsuka Museum of Art MapArr. 10:50 
Naruto Interchange Kitaguchi Map Arr. 19:53
Matsushige MapArr. 11:08Arr. 19:58
Tokushima University MapArr. 11:20Arr. 20:10
Tokushima Sta. Rosen Bus (fixed-route bus) Bus Stop No. 11 MapArr. 11:25Arr. 20:15
Links