Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokushima(Tokushima) To:Okayama(Okayama) |Highway Bus
Tokushima-Okayama Line

Tokushima-Okayama Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is an express bus connecting Tokushima with Okayama.

Bookable Days of Operation

11/16 ~ 12/16

Fare

JPY 2,200 ~ JPY 3,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokushima Sta. Rosen Bus (fixed-route bus), Bus Stop No. 11 Map 07:50 AM 12:50 PM 05:00 PM
Matsushige Map 08:05 AM 01:05 PM 05:15 PM
Naruto Interchange Kitaguchi Map 08:10 AM 01:10 PM 05:20 PM
Naruto Nishi Map 08:19 AM 01:19 PM 05:29 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Hiketa Map 08:32 AM 01:32 PM 05:42 PM
Kosoku(Expresway) Ouchi Map 08:39 AM 01:39 PM 05:49 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Tsuda Map 08:46 AM 01:46 PM 05:56 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Shido Map 08:54 AM 01:54 PM 06:04 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Miki Map 08:58 AM 01:58 PM 06:08 PM
Kurashiki Interchange Map 09:55 AM 02:55 PM 07:05 PM
Okayama Interchange Map 10:10 AM 03:10 PM 07:20 PM
Okayama Hoso-mae (Okayama Broadcasting) Map 10:21 AM 03:21 PM 07:31 PM
Okayama Sta. Nishiguchi (West Exit), Bus Stop No. 26 Map 10:25 AM 03:25 PM 07:35 PM

From:Okayama(Okayama) To:Tokushima(Tokushima) |Highway Bus
Tokushima-Okayama Line

Tokushima-Okayama Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is an express bus connecting Tokushima with Okayama.

Bookable Days of Operation

11/16 ~ 12/16

Fare

JPY 2,200 ~ JPY 3,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Okayama Sta. Nishiguchi (West Exit), Bus Stop No. 26 Map 09:00 AM 01:20 PM 06:30 PM
Okayama Hoso-mae (Okayama Broadcasting) Map 09:04 AM 01:24 PM 06:34 PM
Okayama Interchange Map 09:15 AM 01:35 PM 06:45 PM
Kurashiki Interchange Map 09:30 AM 01:50 PM 07:00 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Miki Map 10:25 AM 02:45 PM 07:55 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Shido Map 10:29 AM 02:49 PM 07:59 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Tsuda Map 10:37 AM 02:57 PM 08:07 PM
Kosoku(Expresway) Ouchi Map 10:44 AM 03:04 PM 08:14 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Hiketa Map 10:51 AM 03:11 PM 08:21 PM
Naruto Nishi Map 11:04 AM 03:24 PM 08:34 PM
Naruto Interchange Kitaguchi Map 11:13 AM 03:33 PM 08:43 PM
Matsushige Map 11:18 AM 03:38 PM 08:48 PM
Tokushima Sta. Rosen Bus (fixed-route bus), Bus Stop No. 11 Map 11:35 AM 03:55 PM 09:05 PM
Links