Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hiroshima(Hiroshima) To:Imabari(Ehime) |Highway Bus
Hiroshima - Imabari Line

Hiroshima - Imabari Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Imbari with Hiroshima. Note: Bus facilities differ depending on the vehicle. Some buses are not equipped with toilets, power outlets, footrests, and Wi-Fi.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/06 ~ 09/05

Fare

JPY 270 ~ JPY 3,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hiroshima Bus Center Bus Stop No. 1 MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 07:10 PM
Hiroshima Sta. Shinkansen-guchi MapDep. 08:10 AMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 07:30 PM
Mukaihigashi Bus Stop MapDep. 09:40 AMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 09:00 PM
Mukaishima Bus Stop MapDep. 09:43 AMDep. 05:03 PMDep. 09:03 PM
Innoshima Ohashi MapDep. 09:47 AMDep. 05:07 PMDep. 09:07 PM
Innoshima Shigei Bus Stop MapDep. 09:50 AMDep. 05:10 PMDep. 09:10 PM
Setoda Bus Stop MapArr./Dep. 09:57 AMArr./Dep. 05:17 PMArr./Dep. 09:17 PM
Setoda Parking Area MapArr./Dep. 10:02 AMArr./Dep. 05:22 PMArr./Dep. 09:22 PM
Omishima Bus Stop No. 4 MapArr. 10:06 AMArr. 05:26 PMArr. 09:26 PM
Kamiura Bus Stop MapArr. 10:09 AMArr. 05:29 PMArr. 09:29 PM
Hakatajima Bus Stop No. 4 MapArr. 10:14 AMArr. 05:34 PMArr. 09:34 PM
Oshima Bus Stop MapArr. 10:20 AMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 09:40 PM
Umashima Bus Stop MapArr. 10:28 AMArr. 05:48 PMArr. 09:48 PM
Imabari Sta. MapArr. 10:39 AMArr. 05:59 PMArr. 09:59 PM
Imabari Sanbashi MapArr. 10:45 AMArr. 06:05 PMArr. 10:05 PM

From:Imabari(Ehime) To:Hiroshima(Hiroshima) |Highway Bus
Hiroshima - Imabari Line

Hiroshima - Imabari Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Imbari with Hiroshima. Note: Bus facilities differ depending on the vehicle. Some buses are not equipped with toilets, power outlets, footrests, and Wi-Fi.

Bookable Days of Operation

08/06 ~ 09/05

Fare

JPY 270 ~ JPY 3,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Imabari Sanbashi MapDep. 08:40 AMDep. 11:37 AMDep. 06:02 PM
Imabari Sta. MapDep. 08:48 AMDep. 11:45 AMDep. 06:10 PM
Umashima Bus Stop MapDep. 08:59 AMDep. 11:56 AMDep. 06:21 PM
Oshima Bus Stop MapDep. 09:07 AMDep. 12:04 PMDep. 06:29 PM
Hakatajima Bus Stop No. 4 MapDep. 09:13 AMDep. 12:10 PMDep. 06:35 PM
Kamiura Bus Stop MapDep. 09:18 AMDep. 12:15 PMDep. 06:40 PM
Omishima Bus Stop No. 4 MapDep. 09:21 AMDep. 12:18 PMDep. 06:43 PM
Setoda Parking Area MapArr./Dep. 09:25 AMArr./Dep. 12:22 PMArr./Dep. 06:47 PM
Setoda Bus Stop MapArr./Dep. 09:30 AMArr./Dep. 12:27 PMArr./Dep. 06:52 PM
Innoshima Shigei Bus Stop MapArr. 09:37 AMArr. 12:34 PMArr. 06:59 PM
Innoshima Ohashi MapArr. 09:40 AMArr. 12:37 PMArr. 07:02 PM
Mukaishima Bus Stop MapArr. 09:44 AMArr. 12:41 PMArr. 07:06 PM
Mukaihigashi Bus Stop MapArr. 09:47 AMArr. 12:44 PMArr. 07:09 PM
Hiroshima Sta. Shinkansen-guchi MapArr. 11:17 AMArr. 02:14 PMArr. 08:39 PM
Hiroshima Bus Center Bus Stop No. 1 MapArr. 11:30 AMArr. 02:27 PMArr. 08:52 PM
Links