Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hagi(Yamaguchi) To:Tokyo(Tokyo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Yamaguchi Express

Tokyo-Yamaguchi Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This is overnight highway bus service that connects Yamaguchi with Tokyo.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/18 ~ 08/17

Fare

JPY 9,000 ~ JPY 16,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hagi Bus center MapDep. 16:30
Otachuou MapDep. 17:05
Yamaguchi Yuda-onsen MapDep. 17:35
Yamaguchi Saikyobashi MapDep. 17:41
Yamaguchi Miyano MapDep. 17:54
Hofu Station Bus stop. No.4 MapDep. 18:25
Tokuyama Station MapDep. 19:12
Kumage I.C MapDep. 19:33
Kuga I.C MapDep. 19:46
Iwakuni Station MapDep. 20:20
Otake I.C entrance MapDep. 20:41
Hiroshima(Koikikoen mae Station) MapDep. 21:08
Kasumigaseki MapArr. 07:52
Tokyo Nihonbashiguchi MapArr. 08:03

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Hagi(Yamaguchi) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Yamaguchi Express

Tokyo-Yamaguchi Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This is overnight highway bus service that connects Yamaguchi with Tokyo.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/18 ~ 08/17

Fare

JPY 9,000 ~ JPY 16,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo Yaesu-minamiguchi Bus Stop No. 8 MapDep. 19:30
Hiroshima(Koikikoen mae Station) Arr. 05:48
Otake I.C entrance Arr. 06:15
Iwakuni Station Arr. 06:29
Kuga I.C Arr. 06:57
Kumage I.C Arr. 07:10
Tokuyama Station Arr. 07:31
Hofu Station Bus stop. No.4 Arr. 08:11
Yamaguchi Miyano Arr. 08:47
Yamaguchi Saikyobashi Arr. 09:00
Yamaguchi Yuda-onsen Arr. 09:06
Otachuou Arr. 09:36
Hagi Bus center Arr. 10:11
Links