Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokushima(Tokushima) To:Kansai International Airport(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Tokushima - Kansai International Airport (Limousine Bus)

Tokushima - Kansai International Airport (Limousine Bus)

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Tokushima, Naruto and Kansai International Airport.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/26 ~ 05/19

Fare

JPY 3,500 ~ JPY 5,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokushima Station Expressway Bus Terminal Bus Stop No. 22 MapDep. 05:15Dep. 11:45Dep. 16:45
Matsushige MapDep. 05:30Dep. 12:00Dep. 17:00
Kosoku(Expressway) Naruto MapDep. 05:40Dep. 12:10Dep. 17:10
Shichi MapDep. 05:55Dep. 12:25Dep. 17:25
Sumoto Interchange MapDep. 06:03Dep. 12:33Dep. 17:33
Tsunaichinomiya Interchange MapDep. 06:12Dep. 12:42Dep. 17:42
Higashiura MapDep. 06:25Dep. 12:55Dep. 17:55
Awaji Interchange MapDep. 06:29Dep. 12:59Dep. 17:59
Kansai International Airport Terminal 1, 1F Bus Stop #2 MapArr. 08:00Arr. 14:30Arr. 19:30
Kansai International Airport Terminal 2 Bus Stop #9 MapArr. 08:11Arr. 14:41Arr. 19:41

From:Kansai International Airport(Osaka) To:Tokushima(Tokushima) |Highway Bus
Tokushima - Kansai International Airport (Limousine Bus)

Tokushima - Kansai International Airport (Limousine Bus)

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Tokushima, Naruto and Kansai International Airport.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/26 ~ 05/19

Fare

JPY 3,500 ~ JPY 5,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kansai International Airport Terminal 2 Bus Stop #9 MapDep. 09:52Dep. 12:07Dep. 16:07
Kansai International Airport Terminal 1, 1F Bus Stop #2 MapDep. 10:05Dep. 12:20Dep. 16:20
Awaji Interchange MapArr. 11:36Arr. 13:51Arr. 17:51
Higashiura MapArr. 11:40Arr. 13:55Arr. 17:55
Tsunaichinomiya Interchange MapArr. 11:53Arr. 14:08Arr. 18:08
Sumoto Interchange MapArr. 12:02Arr. 14:17Arr. 18:17
Shichi MapArr. 12:10Arr. 14:25Arr. 18:25
Naruto koen MapArr. 12:20Arr. 14:35Arr. 18:35
Kosoku(Expressway) Naruto MapArr. 12:25Arr. 14:40Arr. 18:40
Matsushige MapArr. 12:35Arr. 14:50Arr. 18:50
Tokushima Station Expressway Bus Terminal Bus Stop No. 22 MapArr. 12:50Arr. 15:05Arr. 19:05
Links